StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Connective Portfolio Management 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Connective Portfolio Management LLC
Performance
-0.60% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$66.86M
# of Holdings
39
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
74.26%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Connective Portfolio Management LLC Holdings Map

Top 38 Connective Portfolio Management LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
IGV
ISHARES TR
8.73%55.2K$5.8Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 55.2K shares
$102.07(+6.52%)
2026-09-30
IAU
ISHARES GOLD TR
7.01%60.0K$4.7M
+27.64%(+13.00K)
2025-Q3: 62.0K shares2025-Q4: 62.0K shares2026-Q1: 47.0K shares2026-Q2: 47.0K shares2026-Q3: 60.0K shares
$52.79(+43.31%)
2026-09-30
PBR
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A
5.78%185.2K$3.9M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 140.2K shares2026-Q2: 185.2K shares2026-Q3: 185.2K shares
$16.83(+52.22%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
5.46%7.1K$3.7M
+41.80%(+2.10K)
2025-Q3: 7.4K shares2025-Q4: 5.0K shares2026-Q1: 5.0K shares2026-Q2: 5.0K shares2026-Q3: 7.1K shares
$373.90(+39.36%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
5.29%15.5K$3.5M
+34.86%(+4.00K)
2025-Q3: 11.5K shares2025-Q4: 16.5K shares2026-Q1: 11.5K shares2026-Q2: 11.5K shares2026-Q3: 15.5K shares
$133.58(+58.87%)
2026-09-30
C
CITIGROUP INC
4.07%21.0K$2.7M
-19.23%(-5.00K)
2025-Q3: 23.2K shares2025-Q4: 13.2K shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 26.0K shares2026-Q3: 21.0K shares
$96.72(+26.67%)
2026-09-30
PHYS
SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP
3.97%85.0K$2.7M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 65.0K shares2025-Q4: 85.0K shares2026-Q1: 85.0K shares2026-Q2: 85.0K shares2026-Q3: 85.0K shares
$26.17(+16.13%)
2026-09-30
AVGO
BROADCOM INC
3.78%7.2K$2.5M
+67.52%(+2.90K)
2025-Q3: 5.8K shares2025-Q4: 4.3K shares2026-Q1: 4.3K shares2026-Q2: 4.3K shares2026-Q3: 7.2K shares
$250.99(+28.79%)
2026-09-30
GLD
SPDR GOLD TR
3.37%5.9K$2.3M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 9.5K shares2025-Q4: 9.5K shares2026-Q1: 5.9K shares2026-Q2: 5.9K shares2026-Q3: 5.9K shares
$209.76(+75.92%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
3.25%6.5K$2.2M
+85.23%(+3.00K)
2025-Q3: 6.5K shares2025-Q4: 6.5K shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 3.5K shares2026-Q3: 6.5K shares
$251.10(+38.68%)
2026-09-30

About Connective Portfolio Management LLCโ€™s portfolio

Connective Portfolio Management LLC reports $66.86M in US-listed equity holdings across 39 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are IGV (8.7%), IAU (7.0%) and PBR (5.8%). The top 20 holdings account for 74.26% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +71.79% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
IGV โ€” 8.9% ($5.84M)IAU โ€” 7.2% ($4.69M)PBR โ€” 5.9% ($3.87M)MSFT โ€” 5.6% ($3.65M)NVDA โ€” 5.4% ($3.53M)C โ€” 4.2% ($2.72M)PHYS โ€” 4.1% ($2.65M)AVGO โ€” 3.9% ($2.53M)GLD โ€” 3.4% ($2.25M)AAPL โ€” 3.3% ($2.17M)Other โ€” 48.1% ($31.45M)
52%in top 10
  • IGV8.9%
  • IAU7.2%
  • PBR5.9%
  • MSFT5.6%
  • NVDA5.4%
  • C4.2%
  • PHYS4.1%
  • AVGO3.9%
  • GLD3.4%
  • AAPL3.3%
  • Other48.1%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
15
IGVISHARES TR8.7%
AMZNAMAZON COM INC3.2%
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC2.7%
TGTTARGET CORP2.1%
+11 opened
Added to
6
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP+41.8%
AVGOBROADCOM INC+67.5%
IAUISHARES GOLD TR+27.6%
AAPLAPPLE INC+85.2%
+2 more
Trimmed
5
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO-63.8%
INDAISHARES TR-50.0%
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP-39.1%
CCITIGROUP INC-19.2%
+1 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Connective Portfolio Management LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Connective Portfolio Management LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1905083). View Connective Portfolio Management LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

More institutional investors

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all