StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Mra Advisory Group 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Mra Advisory Group
Performance
-2.81% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$267.24M
# of Holdings
151
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
63.86%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Mra Advisory Group Holdings Map

Top 50 Mra Advisory Group Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
BOND
PIMCO ETF TR
6.38%195.8K$17.0M
+63.43%(+76.01K)
2025-Q3: 101.7K shares2025-Q4: 108.1K shares2026-Q1: 116.5K shares2026-Q2: 119.8K shares2026-Q3: 195.8K shares
$91.30(-4.06%)
2026-09-30
DJD
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T
5.88%250.0K$15.7M
-1.09%(-2.75K)
2025-Q3: 234.2K shares2025-Q4: 247.2K shares2026-Q1: 248.9K shares2026-Q2: 252.8K shares2026-Q3: 250.0K shares
$47.14(+39.04%)
2026-09-30
SRLN
SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR
5.63%372.3K$15.0M
+43.41%(+112.67K)
2025-Q3: 216.2K shares2025-Q4: 239.5K shares2026-Q1: 252.8K shares2026-Q2: 259.6K shares2026-Q3: 372.3K shares
$41.16(-2.88%)
2026-09-30
JAAA
JANUS DETROIT STR TR
5.6%296.4K$15.0M
+19.80%(+49.00K)
2025-Q3: 232.8K shares2025-Q4: 227.1K shares2026-Q1: 242.4K shares2026-Q2: 247.4K shares2026-Q3: 296.4K shares
$50.65(-0.12%)
2026-09-30
VGK
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F
4.89%150.6K$13.1M
-24.08%(-47.75K)
2025-Q3: 178.2K shares2025-Q4: 189.7K shares2026-Q1: 192.8K shares2026-Q2: 198.3K shares2026-Q3: 150.6K shares
$75.16(+15.00%)
2026-09-30
IVV
ISHARES TR
3.26%11.4K$8.7M
-1.15%(-132)
2025-Q3: 39.6K shares2025-Q4: 20.0K shares2026-Q1: 11.7K shares2026-Q2: 11.5K shares2026-Q3: 11.4K shares
$506.51(+52.02%)
2026-09-30
LMBS
FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD
3.1%170.7K$8.3M
+15.17%(+22.48K)
2025-Q3: 223.9K shares2025-Q4: 232.8K shares2026-Q1: 145.7K shares2026-Q2: 148.2K shares2026-Q3: 170.7K shares
$48.64(+0.21%)
2026-09-30
QQQE
DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST
3%66.6K$8.0M
-8.41%(-6.12K)
2025-Q3: 119.2K shares2025-Q4: 124.1K shares2026-Q1: 72.0K shares2026-Q2: 72.7K shares2026-Q3: 66.6K shares
$84.61(+39.13%)
2026-09-30
VWOB
VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS
2.71%114.6K$7.2M
+31.92%(+27.73K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 85.0K shares2026-Q2: 86.9K shares2026-Q3: 114.6K shares
$66.42(-4.62%)
2026-09-30
KBE
SPDR SERIES TRUST
2.67%112.6K$7.1M
-0.06%(-65)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 114.2K shares2026-Q1: 107.4K shares2026-Q2: 112.6K shares2026-Q3: 112.6K shares
$60.20(+4.85%)
2026-09-30

About Mra Advisory Groupโ€™s portfolio

Mra Advisory Group reports $267.24M in US-listed equity holdings across 151 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are BOND (6.4%), DJD (5.9%) and SRLN (5.6%). The top 20 holdings account for 63.86% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +47.10% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
BOND โ€” 7.5% ($17.04M)DJD โ€” 6.9% ($15.71M)SRLN โ€” 6.6% ($15.04M)JAAA โ€” 6.6% ($14.96M)VGK โ€” 5.7% ($13.07M)IVV โ€” 3.8% ($8.71M)LMBS โ€” 3.6% ($8.27M)QQQE โ€” 3.5% ($8.00M)VWOB โ€” 3.2% ($7.23M)KBE โ€” 3.1% ($7.12M)Other โ€” 49.3% ($112.19M)
51%in top 10
  • BOND7.5%
  • DJD6.9%
  • SRLN6.6%
  • JAAA6.6%
  • VGK5.7%
  • IVV3.8%
  • LMBS3.6%
  • QQQE3.5%
  • VWOB3.2%
  • KBE3.1%
  • Other49.3%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
2
VDCVANGUARD WORLD FD2.5%
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II2.3%
Added to
28
BONDPIMCO ETF TR+63.4%
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TR+43.4%
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION+144.2%
GOOGLALPHABET INC+509.3%
+24 more
Trimmed
18
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F-24.1%
EWYISHARES INC-47.1%
ISCGISHARES TR-23.5%
GOOGALPHABET INC-55.2%
+14 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Mra Advisory Group, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Mra Advisory Groupโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1841816). View Mra Advisory Groupโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is BOND

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all