StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Pacific Wealth Management 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Pacific Wealth Management
Performance
-1.11% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$227.34M
# of Holdings
20
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
100%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Pacific Wealth Management Holdings Map

Top 20 Pacific Wealth Management Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
SPY
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T
58.8%175.3K$133.7M
+0.34%(+586)
2025-Q3: 187.4K shares2025-Q4: 192.3K shares2026-Q1: 167.9K shares2026-Q2: 174.7K shares2026-Q3: 175.3K shares
$476.31(+60.92%)
2026-09-30
EMEQ
NOMURA ETF TR
14.16%490.2K$32.2M
+2.08%(+9.97K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 365.4K shares2026-Q1: 493.8K shares2026-Q2: 480.3K shares2026-Q3: 490.2K shares
$39.72(+48.64%)
2026-09-30
GOVT
ISHARES TR
4.79%497.9K$10.9M
-26.40%(-178.59K)
2025-Q3: 594.7K shares2025-Q4: 604.1K shares2026-Q1: 630.4K shares2026-Q2: 676.5K shares2026-Q3: 497.9K shares
$22.99(-4.27%)
2026-09-30
ABBV
ABBVIE INC
4.38%38.0K$10.0M
-0.60%(-229)
2025-Q3: 39.5K shares2025-Q4: 38.7K shares2026-Q1: 38.5K shares2026-Q2: 38.3K shares2026-Q3: 38.0K shares
$144.50(+95.63%)
2026-09-30
IEF
ISHARES TR
4.01%102.0K$9.1M
-35.83%(-56.93K)
2025-Q3: 135.5K shares2025-Q4: 144.9K shares2026-Q1: 152.2K shares2026-Q2: 158.9K shares2026-Q3: 102.0K shares
$96.10(-6.26%)
2026-09-30
VCIT
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS
3.74%108.6K$8.5M
+10.55%(+10.37K)
2025-Q3: 89.2K shares2025-Q4: 91.5K shares2026-Q1: 92.4K shares2026-Q2: 98.3K shares2026-Q3: 108.6K shares
$79.53(-1.10%)
2026-09-30
XLV
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR
2.49%33.6K$5.7Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 33.6K shares
$163.54(+7.40%)
2026-09-30
AIQ
GLOBAL X FDS
2.43%84.9K$5.5Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 84.9K shares
$65.39(-3.71%)
2026-09-30
INTC
INTEL CORP
2.16%40.8K$4.9M
+0.69%(+278)
2025-Q3: 71.1K shares2025-Q4: 70.0K shares2026-Q1: 64.0K shares2026-Q2: 40.5K shares2026-Q3: 40.8K shares
$23.29(+295.21%)
2026-09-30
ABT
ABBOTT LABORATORIES
1%23.0K$2.3M
-4.06%(-974)
2025-Q3: 25.5K shares2025-Q4: 24.4K shares2026-Q1: 24.0K shares2026-Q2: 24.0K shares2026-Q3: 23.0K shares
$102.78(+1.24%)
2026-09-30

About Pacific Wealth Managementโ€™s portfolio

Pacific Wealth Management reports $227.34M in US-listed equity holdings across 20 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are SPY (58.8%), EMEQ (14.2%) and GOVT (4.8%). The top 20 holdings account for 100% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +57.77% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
SPY โ€” 58.8% ($133.67M)EMEQ โ€” 14.2% ($32.20M)GOVT โ€” 4.8% ($10.89M)ABBV โ€” 4.4% ($9.95M)IEF โ€” 4.0% ($9.11M)VCIT โ€” 3.7% ($8.51M)XLV โ€” 2.5% ($5.66M)AIQ โ€” 2.4% ($5.53M)INTC โ€” 2.2% ($4.91M)ABT โ€” 1.0% ($2.27M)Other โ€” 2.0% ($4.65M)
98%in top 10
  • SPY58.8%
  • EMEQ14.2%
  • GOVT4.8%
  • ABBV4.4%
  • IEF4.0%
  • VCIT3.7%
  • XLV2.5%
  • AIQ2.4%
  • INTC2.2%
  • ABT1.0%
  • Other2.0%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
4
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2.5%
AIQGLOBAL X FDS2.4%
GLDSPDR GOLD TR0.6%
DFAWDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST0.1%
Added to
4
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS+10.6%
EMEQNOMURA ETF TR+2.1%
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T+0.3%
INTCINTEL CORP+0.7%
Trimmed
9
IEFISHARES TR-35.8%
GOVTISHARES TR-26.4%
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC-59.6%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP-24.8%
+5 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Pacific Wealth Management, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Pacific Wealth Managementโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1852338). View Pacific Wealth Managementโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is SPY

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all