StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

SFM LLC D B A Sweeney Financial Advisors 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Sfm LLC D B A Sweeney Financial Advisors
Performance
+3.24% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$198.99M
# of Holdings
69
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
81.26%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Sfm LLC D B A Sweeney Financial Advisors Holdings Map

Top 50 Sfm LLC D B A Sweeney Financial Advisors Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
VOO
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
23.64%67.1K$47.0M
+4.31%(+2.77K)
2025-Q3: 56.7K shares2025-Q4: 57.4K shares2026-Q1: 60.5K shares2026-Q2: 64.3K shares2026-Q3: 67.1K shares
$463.07(+52.16%)
2026-09-30
USFR
WISDOMTREE TR
8.52%336.4K$17.0M
+4.80%(+15.41K)
2025-Q3: 324.8K shares2025-Q4: 182.1K shares2026-Q1: 185.0K shares2026-Q2: 321.0K shares2026-Q3: 336.4K shares
$50.31(+0.37%)
2026-09-30
VO
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
6.89%174.9K$13.7M
+11.15%(+17.55K)
2025-Q3: 133.5K shares2025-Q4: 134.9K shares2026-Q1: 142.3K shares2026-Q2: 157.4K shares2026-Q3: 174.9K shares
$60.52(+32.34%)
2026-09-30
IVV
ISHARES TR
4.98%12.9K$9.9M
-9.55%(-1.36K)
2025-Q3: 15.4K shares2025-Q4: 15.2K shares2026-Q1: 14.9K shares2026-Q2: 14.3K shares2026-Q3: 12.9K shares
$514.29(+49.72%)
2026-09-30
IAUM
ISHARES GOLD TRUST MICRO
4.52%217.3K$9.0M
-1.24%(-2.73K)
2025-Q3: 226.5K shares2025-Q4: 224.9K shares2026-Q1: 216.9K shares2026-Q2: 220.0K shares2026-Q3: 217.3K shares
$29.95(+37.84%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
3.32%12.9K$6.6M
-24.06%(-4.08K)
2025-Q3: 19.7K shares2025-Q4: 20.4K shares2026-Q1: 20.5K shares2026-Q2: 17.0K shares2026-Q3: 12.9K shares
$355.93(+49.90%)
2026-09-30
QQQM
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II
3.31%21.6K$6.6M
+110.10%(+11.34K)
2025-Q3: 4.6K shares2025-Q4: 5.2K shares2026-Q1: 5.6K shares2026-Q2: 10.3K shares2026-Q3: 21.6K shares
$256.96(+15.11%)
2026-09-30
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
2.91%23.3K$5.8M
-24.64%(-7.61K)
2025-Q3: 32.5K shares2025-Q4: 33.5K shares2026-Q1: 34.2K shares2026-Q2: 30.9K shares2026-Q3: 23.3K shares
$155.71(+68.55%)
2026-09-30
ITOT
ISHARES TR
2.8%33.5K$5.6M
+134.65%(+19.23K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 14.3K shares2026-Q3: 33.5K shares
$159.31(+4.65%)
2026-09-30
IQLT
ISHARES TR
2.77%111.5K$5.5M
+14.60%(+14.20K)
2025-Q3: 83.4K shares2025-Q4: 84.9K shares2026-Q1: 87.7K shares2026-Q2: 97.3K shares2026-Q3: 111.5K shares
$40.16(+24.49%)
2026-09-30

About Sfm LLC D B A Sweeney Financial Advisorsโ€™s portfolio

Sfm LLC D B A Sweeney Financial Advisors reports $198.99M in US-listed equity holdings across 69 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are VOO (23.6%), USFR (8.5%) and VO (6.9%). The top 20 holdings account for 81.26% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +42.71% cumulatively over 11 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
VOO โ€” 24.2% ($47.03M)USFR โ€” 8.7% ($16.95M)VO โ€” 7.1% ($13.72M)IVV โ€” 5.1% ($9.90M)IAUM โ€” 4.6% ($9.00M)MSFT โ€” 3.4% ($6.61M)QQQM โ€” 3.4% ($6.59M)AMZN โ€” 3.0% ($5.80M)ITOT โ€” 2.9% ($5.57M)IQLT โ€” 2.8% ($5.51M)Other โ€” 34.7% ($67.44M)
65%in top 10
  • VOO24.2%
  • USFR8.7%
  • VO7.1%
  • IVV5.1%
  • IAUM4.6%
  • MSFT3.4%
  • QQQM3.4%
  • AMZN3.0%
  • ITOT2.9%
  • IQLT2.8%
  • Other34.7%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
1
XVVISHARES TR0.3%
Added to
13
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II+110.1%
ITOTISHARES TR+134.6%
AVLVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR+153.4%
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS+212.0%
+9 more
Trimmed
32
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP-24.1%
AMZNAMAZON COM INC-24.6%
TCAFT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED-52.9%
GOOGLALPHABET INC-24.7%
+28 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Sfm LLC D B A Sweeney Financial Advisors, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Sfm LLC D B A Sweeney Financial Advisorsโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2064225). View Sfm LLC D B A Sweeney Financial Advisorsโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is VOO

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all