StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

SLT Holdings 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Slt Holdings LLC
Performance
+5.06% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$171.08M
# of Holdings
149
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
56.59%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Slt Holdings LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Slt Holdings LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
9.71%70.6K$16.1M
-3.38%(-2.47K)
2025-Q3: 77.8K shares2025-Q4: 77.2K shares2026-Q1: 90.1K shares2026-Q2: 73.0K shares2026-Q3: 70.6K shares
$135.35(+60.39%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
7.49%37.3K$12.4M
-4.35%(-1.70K)
2025-Q3: 38.5K shares2025-Q4: 38.3K shares2026-Q1: 46.1K shares2026-Q2: 39.0K shares2026-Q3: 37.3K shares
$237.16(+44.60%)
2026-09-30
GBTC
GRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF
4.55%116.9K$7.6M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 122.6K shares2025-Q4: 122.8K shares2026-Q1: 124.0K shares2026-Q2: 116.9K shares2026-Q3: 116.9K shares
$63.10(+0.07%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
4.42%14.3K$7.3M
+21.47%(+2.53K)
2025-Q3: 9.7K shares2025-Q4: 10.2K shares2026-Q1: 12.9K shares2026-Q2: 11.8K shares2026-Q3: 14.3K shares
$431.09(+23.76%)
2026-09-30
BIL
SPDR SERIES TRUST
4.28%77.4K$7.1M
+0.87%(+667)
2025-Q3: 116.0K shares2025-Q4: 96.3K shares2026-Q1: 96.4K shares2026-Q2: 76.8K shares2026-Q3: 77.4K shares
$91.61(-0.05%)
2026-09-30
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
3.34%22.3K$5.6M
+3.70%(+795)
2025-Q3: 17.4K shares2025-Q4: 18.4K shares2026-Q1: 22.1K shares2026-Q2: 21.5K shares2026-Q3: 22.3K shares
$208.28(+26.01%)
2026-09-30
AVGO
BROADCOM INC
2.74%13.0K$4.6M
+2.54%(+321)
2025-Q3: 11.6K shares2025-Q4: 11.9K shares2026-Q1: 12.2K shares2026-Q2: 12.6K shares2026-Q3: 13.0K shares
$219.23(+52.62%)
2026-09-30
CRWD
CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC
2.54%15.9K$4.2M
-12.54%(-2.28K)
2025-Q3: 17.0K shares2025-Q4: 17.5K shares2026-Q1: 18.3K shares2026-Q2: 18.2K shares2026-Q3: 15.9K shares
$336.04(-32.12%)
2026-09-30
ASML
ASML HLDG NV
2.33%2.1K$3.9M
+4.93%(+100)
2025-Q3: 1.9K shares2025-Q4: 1.9K shares2026-Q1: 2.0K shares2026-Q2: 2.0K shares2026-Q3: 2.1K shares
$856.79(+92.24%)
2026-09-30
QBTS
D-WAVE QUANTUM INC
1.8%180.0K$3.0M
-3.33%(-6.20K)
2025-Q3: 191.5K shares2025-Q4: 191.6K shares2026-Q1: 195.0K shares2026-Q2: 186.2K shares2026-Q3: 180.0K shares
$8.94(+32.26%)
2026-09-30

About Slt Holdings LLCโ€™s portfolio

Slt Holdings LLC reports $171.08M in US-listed equity holdings across 149 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are NVDA (9.7%), AAPL (7.5%) and GBTC (4.5%). The top 20 holdings account for 56.59% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +25.21% cumulatively over 7 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
NVDA โ€” 12.5% ($16.12M)AAPL โ€” 9.6% ($12.43M)GBTC โ€” 5.9% ($7.55M)MSFT โ€” 5.7% ($7.34M)BIL โ€” 5.5% ($7.10M)AMZN โ€” 4.3% ($5.55M)AVGO โ€” 3.5% ($4.55M)CRWD โ€” 3.3% ($4.21M)ASML โ€” 3.0% ($3.86M)QBTS โ€” 2.3% ($2.98M)Other โ€” 44.4% ($57.35M)
56%in top 10
  • NVDA12.5%
  • AAPL9.6%
  • GBTC5.9%
  • MSFT5.7%
  • BIL5.5%
  • AMZN4.3%
  • AVGO3.5%
  • CRWD3.3%
  • ASML3.0%
  • QBTS2.3%
  • Other44.4%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
4
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC0.7%
CYPHCYPHERPUNK TECHNOLOGIES INC0.7%
ORCLORACLE CORP0.6%
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP0.5%
Added to
23
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP+21.5%
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR+113.1%
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC+127.8%
ETHUVOLATILITY SHS TR+60.0%
+19 more
Trimmed
22
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC-27.3%
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC-12.5%
AAPLAPPLE INC-4.4%
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION-3.4%
+18 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Slt Holdings LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Slt Holdings LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2052222). View Slt Holdings LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is NVDA

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all