StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Westbourne Investment Advisors 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Westbourne Investment Advisors INC
Performance
+5.79% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$378.25M
# of Holdings
124
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
68.44%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Westbourne Investment Advisors INC Holdings Map

Top 50 Westbourne Investment Advisors INC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
AAPL
APPLE INC
7.4%84.1K$28.0M
-2.84%(-2.46K)
2025-Q3: 91.4K shares2025-Q4: 89.4K shares2026-Q1: 89.0K shares2026-Q2: 86.5K shares2026-Q3: 84.1K shares
$38.99(+779.54%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
6.61%48.7K$25.0M
-0.57%(-279)
2025-Q3: 48.6K shares2025-Q4: 48.4K shares2026-Q1: 48.8K shares2026-Q2: 49.0K shares2026-Q3: 48.7K shares
$103.31(+416.40%)
2026-09-30
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
6.23%68.5K$23.6M
-4.08%(-2.91K)
2025-Q3: 94.5K shares2025-Q4: 82.1K shares2026-Q1: 81.0K shares2026-Q2: 71.4K shares2026-Q3: 68.5K shares
$41.72(+724.97%)
2026-09-30
META
META PLATFORMS INC
5.52%28.8K$20.9M
+3.66%(+1.02K)
2025-Q3: 26.5K shares2025-Q4: 27.5K shares2026-Q1: 27.6K shares2026-Q2: 27.8K shares2026-Q3: 28.8K shares
$219.76(+221.01%)
2026-09-30
VLO
VALERO ENERGY CORP
4.95%48.3K$18.7M
-4.43%(-2.24K)
2025-Q3: 58.6K shares2025-Q4: 57.3K shares2026-Q1: 55.3K shares2026-Q2: 50.5K shares2026-Q3: 48.3K shares
$77.05(+462.35%)
2026-09-30
GS
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC
3.98%16.7K$15.0M
-1.11%(-187)
2025-Q3: 18.5K shares2025-Q4: 17.6K shares2026-Q1: 17.4K shares2026-Q2: 16.9K shares2026-Q3: 16.7K shares
$249.31(+251.28%)
2026-09-30
UBER
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC
3.58%197.9K$13.6M
+2.35%(+4.54K)
2025-Q3: 190.8K shares2025-Q4: 191.0K shares2026-Q1: 192.6K shares2026-Q2: 193.4K shares2026-Q3: 197.9K shares
$40.64(+72.13%)
2026-09-30
MS
MORGAN STANLEY
3.34%67.1K$12.6M
-2.13%(-1.46K)
2025-Q3: 75.4K shares2025-Q4: 71.4K shares2026-Q1: 71.4K shares2026-Q2: 68.6K shares2026-Q3: 67.1K shares
$45.07(+296.00%)
2026-09-30
BAC
BANK OF AMER CORP
3.31%229.8K$12.5M
-2.94%(-6.95K)
2025-Q3: 258.2K shares2025-Q4: 251.2K shares2026-Q1: 250.3K shares2026-Q2: 236.7K shares2026-Q3: 229.8K shares
$19.93(+152.88%)
2026-09-30
SCHW
CHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)
3.07%118.7K$11.6M
-3.05%(-3.74K)
2025-Q3: 122.1K shares2025-Q4: 122.0K shares2026-Q1: 122.0K shares2026-Q2: 122.5K shares2026-Q3: 118.7K shares
$43.51(+105.89%)
2026-09-30

About Westbourne Investment Advisors INCโ€™s portfolio

Westbourne Investment Advisors INC reports $378.25M in US-listed equity holdings across 124 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are AAPL (7.4%), MSFT (6.6%) and GOOGL (6.2%). The top 20 holdings account for 68.44% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +71.03% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
AAPL โ€” 8.2% ($27.99M)MSFT โ€” 7.3% ($25.00M)GOOGL โ€” 6.9% ($23.55M)META โ€” 6.1% ($20.89M)VLO โ€” 5.5% ($18.72M)GS โ€” 4.4% ($15.04M)UBER โ€” 4.0% ($13.56M)MS โ€” 3.7% ($12.63M)BAC โ€” 3.6% ($12.51M)SCHW โ€” 3.4% ($11.60M)Other โ€” 47.1% ($161.43M)
53%in top 10
  • AAPL8.2%
  • MSFT7.3%
  • GOOGL6.9%
  • META6.1%
  • VLO5.5%
  • GS4.4%
  • UBER4.0%
  • MS3.7%
  • BAC3.6%
  • SCHW3.4%
  • Other47.1%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
1
CACICACI INTL INC1.4%
Added to
18
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND+15.4%
NFLXNETFLIX INC.+15.8%
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC+3.7%
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR+9.1%
+14 more
Trimmed
21
CCITIGROUP INC-70.4%
GOOGLALPHABET INC-4.1%
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP-4.4%
AAPLAPPLE INC-2.8%
+17 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Westbourne Investment Advisors INC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Westbourne Investment Advisors INCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1650092). View Westbourne Investment Advisors INCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is AAPL

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all