StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

A4 Wealth Advisors 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
A4 Wealth Advisors LLC
Performance
-0.76% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$152.94M
# of Holdings
73
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
80.81%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

A4 Wealth Advisors LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 A4 Wealth Advisors LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
VOO
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
11.27%24.2K$17.0M
-13.22%(-3.69K)
2025-Q3: 4.8K shares2025-Q4: 5.2K shares2026-Q1: 11.4K shares2026-Q2: 27.9K shares2026-Q3: 24.2K shares
$621.33(+13.40%)
2026-09-30
CORO
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST
8.95%370.7K$13.5M
+5.13%(+18.08K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 276.6K shares2026-Q2: 352.6K shares2026-Q3: 370.7K shares
$32.31(+9.90%)
2026-09-30
IVW
ISHARES TR
7.45%78.9K$11.2M
+4.34%(+3.28K)
2025-Q3: 27.3K shares2025-Q4: 46.8K shares2026-Q1: 62.5K shares2026-Q2: 75.6K shares2026-Q3: 78.9K shares
$119.88(+16.95%)
2026-09-30
DYNF
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST
7.17%155.9K$10.8M
+4.03%(+6.04K)
2025-Q3: 72.4K shares2025-Q4: 122.6K shares2026-Q1: 122.8K shares2026-Q2: 149.9K shares2026-Q3: 155.9K shares
$59.25(+16.39%)
2026-09-30
IVE
ISHARES TR
6.34%41.8K$9.5M
+1.15%(+474)
2025-Q3: 13.9K shares2025-Q4: 32.9K shares2026-Q1: 39.5K shares2026-Q2: 41.3K shares2026-Q3: 41.8K shares
$207.45(+13.36%)
2026-09-30
SCHR
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
4.75%302.2K$7.2M
+10.34%(+28.31K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 65.8K shares2026-Q2: 273.8K shares2026-Q3: 302.2K shares
$24.76(-3.70%)
2026-09-30
BLCR
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST
3.94%121.2K$5.9M
+75.12%(+51.98K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 58.3K shares2026-Q2: 69.2K shares2026-Q3: 121.2K shares
$45.42(+8.28%)
2026-09-30
IEFA
ISHARES TR
3.91%60.8K$5.9Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 60.8K shares
$96.73(-0.80%)
2026-09-30
IALT
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST
3.78%190.4K$5.7M
+29.76%(+43.68K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 146.8K shares2026-Q3: 190.4K shares
$27.87(+6.60%)
2026-09-30
BAI
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST
3.28%104.7K$4.9M
-9.47%(-10.96K)
2025-Q3: 45.4K shares2025-Q4: 82.6K shares2026-Q1: 116.4K shares2026-Q2: 115.7K shares2026-Q3: 104.7K shares
$32.69(+29.26%)
2026-09-30

About A4 Wealth Advisors LLCโ€™s portfolio

A4 Wealth Advisors LLC reports $152.94M in US-listed equity holdings across 73 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are VOO (11.3%), CORO (8.9%) and IVW (7.5%). The top 20 holdings account for 80.81% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +14.24% cumulatively over 4 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
VOO โ€” 11.8% ($16.98M)CORO โ€” 9.4% ($13.47M)IVW โ€” 7.8% ($11.22M)DYNF โ€” 7.5% ($10.80M)IVE โ€” 6.6% ($9.55M)SCHR โ€” 5.0% ($7.16M)BLCR โ€” 4.1% ($5.93M)IEFA โ€” 4.1% ($5.89M)IALT โ€” 4.0% ($5.69M)BAI โ€” 3.4% ($4.94M)Other โ€” 36.3% ($52.30M)
64%in top 10
  • VOO11.8%
  • CORO9.4%
  • IVW7.8%
  • DYNF7.5%
  • IVE6.6%
  • SCHR5.0%
  • BLCR4.1%
  • IEFA4.1%
  • IALT4.0%
  • BAI3.4%
  • Other36.3%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
2
IEFAISHARES TR3.9%
INROBLACKROCK ETF TRUST3.0%
Added to
26
BLCRBLACKROCK ETF TRUST+75.1%
ITMVANECK ETF TRUST+525.3%
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS+69.9%
IALTBLACKROCK ETF TRUST+29.8%
+22 more
Trimmed
20
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS-13.2%
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO-57.2%
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUST-9.5%
SHLDGLOBAL X FDS-10.9%
+16 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track A4 Wealth Advisors LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from A4 Wealth Advisors LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2033987). View A4 Wealth Advisors LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is VOO

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all