StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Alliance Wealth Advisors LLC Ut 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Alliance Wealth Advisors LLC Ut
Performance
+0.80% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$548.40M
# of Holdings
224
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
71.53%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Alliance Wealth Advisors LLC Ut Holdings Map

Top 50 Alliance Wealth Advisors LLC Ut Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
VONG
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS
14.41%612.7K$79.0M
+10.42%(+57.81K)
2025-Q3: 16.2K shares2025-Q4: 265.3K shares2026-Q1: 454.6K shares2026-Q2: 554.9K shares2026-Q3: 612.7K shares
$119.26(+5.91%)
2026-09-30
VYM
VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS
10.11%357.1K$55.4M
+10.69%(+34.49K)
2025-Q3: 9.1K shares2025-Q4: 150.8K shares2026-Q1: 248.8K shares2026-Q2: 322.6K shares2026-Q3: 357.1K shares
$146.44(+11.40%)
2026-09-30
IVLU
ISHARES TR
6.13%783.3K$33.6M
+9.96%(+70.96K)
2025-Q3: 26.2K shares2025-Q4: 378.0K shares2026-Q1: 591.9K shares2026-Q2: 712.3K shares2026-Q3: 783.3K shares
$37.87(+12.03%)
2026-09-30
SPTS
SPDR SERIES TRUST
5.85%1.12M$32.1M
+13.77%(+135.35K)
2025-Q3: 23.4K shares2025-Q4: 415.0K shares2026-Q1: 763.6K shares2026-Q2: 983.3K shares2026-Q3: 1.12M shares
$29.18(-1.47%)
2026-09-30
IXUS
ISHARES TR
5.07%292.4K$27.8M
+9.61%(+25.64K)
2025-Q3: 34.2K shares2025-Q4: 148.0K shares2026-Q1: 224.2K shares2026-Q2: 266.8K shares2026-Q3: 292.4K shares
$85.49(+9.14%)
2026-09-30
JAAA
JANUS DETROIT STR TR
3.12%338.7K$17.1M
+11.02%(+33.63K)
2025-Q3: 5.7K shares2025-Q4: 4.9K shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 305.1K shares2026-Q3: 338.7K shares
$50.50(+0.25%)
2026-09-30
VIOG
VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC
3.11%123.8K$17.1M
+11.86%(+13.12K)
2025-Q3: 3.5K shares2025-Q4: 59.8K shares2026-Q1: 98.1K shares2026-Q2: 110.7K shares2026-Q3: 123.8K shares
$125.96(+11.70%)
2026-09-30
GLDM
WORLD GOLD TR
2.96%197.6K$16.2M
+18.61%(+31.00K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 87.3K shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 166.6K shares2026-Q3: 197.6K shares
$69.01(+16.40%)
2026-09-30
VCIT
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS
2.96%207.3K$16.2M
+13.00%(+23.84K)
2025-Q3: 21.0K shares2025-Q4: 183.0K shares2026-Q1: 320.1K shares2026-Q2: 183.5K shares2026-Q3: 207.3K shares
$83.11(-4.37%)
2026-09-30
BIL
SPDR SERIES TRUST
2.39%143.3K$13.1M
-17.37%(-30.12K)
2025-Q3: 211.6K shares2025-Q4: 190.7K shares2026-Q1: 287.4K shares2026-Q2: 173.4K shares2026-Q3: 143.3K shares
$91.65(+0.02%)
2026-09-30

About Alliance Wealth Advisors LLC Utโ€™s portfolio

Alliance Wealth Advisors LLC Ut reports $548.40M in US-listed equity holdings across 224 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are VONG (14.4%), VYM (10.1%) and IVLU (6.1%). The top 20 holdings account for 71.53% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +33.67% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
VONG โ€” 17.1% ($79.00M)VYM โ€” 12.0% ($55.42M)IVLU โ€” 7.3% ($33.60M)SPTS โ€” 6.9% ($32.07M)IXUS โ€” 6.0% ($27.78M)JAAA โ€” 3.7% ($17.09M)VIOG โ€” 3.7% ($17.08M)GLDM โ€” 3.5% ($16.24M)VCIT โ€” 3.5% ($16.23M)BIL โ€” 2.8% ($13.13M)Other โ€” 33.5% ($155.05M)
66%in top 10
  • VONG17.1%
  • VYM12.0%
  • IVLU7.3%
  • SPTS6.9%
  • IXUS6.0%
  • JAAA3.7%
  • VIOG3.7%
  • GLDM3.5%
  • VCIT3.5%
  • BIL2.8%
  • Other33.5%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
1
USFRWISDOMTREE TR0.5%
Added to
28
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS+10.4%
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS+10.7%
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUST+13.8%
IVLUISHARES TR+10.0%
+24 more
Trimmed
21
AAPLAPPLE INC-38.7%
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST-17.4%
AMZNAMAZON COM INC-22.5%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP-11.9%
+17 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Alliance Wealth Advisors LLC Ut, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Alliance Wealth Advisors LLC Utโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1893261). View Alliance Wealth Advisors LLC Utโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is VONG

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all