StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Altus Wealth Group 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Altus Wealth Group LLC
Performance
+1.42% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$265.95M
# of Holdings
147
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
70.68%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Altus Wealth Group LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Altus Wealth Group LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
IVV
ISHARES TR
13.83%48.0K$36.8M
+2.74%(+1.28K)
2025-Q3: 44.6K shares2025-Q4: 46.7K shares2026-Q1: 45.8K shares2026-Q2: 46.8K shares2026-Q3: 48.0K shares
$525.22(+47.11%)
2026-09-30
SPMO
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II
8.17%143.4K$21.7M
-0.28%(-396)
2025-Q3: 137.7K shares2025-Q4: 145.0K shares2026-Q1: 142.3K shares2026-Q2: 143.8K shares2026-Q3: 143.4K shares
$94.62(+50.36%)
2026-09-30
MOAT
VANECK ETF TRUST
7.91%199.0K$21.0M
+0.98%(+1.93K)
2025-Q3: 178.6K shares2025-Q4: 187.8K shares2026-Q1: 196.1K shares2026-Q2: 197.1K shares2026-Q3: 199.0K shares
$80.49(+38.71%)
2026-09-30
DIVO
AMPLIFY ETF TR
5.6%320.3K$14.9M
+6.42%(+19.32K)
2025-Q3: 54.1K shares2025-Q4: 170.6K shares2026-Q1: 293.5K shares2026-Q2: 301.0K shares2026-Q3: 320.3K shares
$43.50(+10.36%)
2026-09-30
XMHQ
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T
4.42%105.3K$11.8M
+5.53%(+5.52K)
2025-Q3: 86.5K shares2025-Q4: 88.3K shares2026-Q1: 96.9K shares2026-Q2: 99.8K shares2026-Q3: 105.3K shares
$99.96(+15.81%)
2026-09-30
COWZ
PACER FDS TR
3.75%149.5K$10.0M
-4.57%(-7.17K)
2025-Q3: 286.4K shares2025-Q4: 246.4K shares2026-Q1: 160.8K shares2026-Q2: 156.6K shares2026-Q3: 149.5K shares
$55.07(+28.98%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
3.71%29.6K$9.9M
-11.87%(-3.99K)
2025-Q3: 31.7K shares2025-Q4: 31.3K shares2026-Q1: 32.6K shares2026-Q2: 33.6K shares2026-Q3: 29.6K shares
$140.81(+141.53%)
2026-09-30
IWF
ISHARES TR
3.29%69.9K$8.8M
-0.92%(-647)
2025-Q3: 70.3K shares2025-Q4: 70.5K shares2026-Q1: 70.6K shares2026-Q2: 70.5K shares2026-Q3: 69.9K shares
$57.85(+111.98%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
2.83%32.9K$7.5M
-7.47%(-2.66K)
2025-Q3: 23.7K shares2025-Q4: 24.3K shares2026-Q1: 24.6K shares2026-Q2: 35.6K shares2026-Q3: 32.9K shares
$96.71(+124.18%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
2.77%14.3K$7.4M
-6.37%(-976)
2025-Q3: 14.4K shares2025-Q4: 14.5K shares2026-Q1: 14.6K shares2026-Q2: 15.3K shares2026-Q3: 14.3K shares
$288.35(+84.67%)
2026-09-30

About Altus Wealth Group LLCโ€™s portfolio

Altus Wealth Group LLC reports $265.95M in US-listed equity holdings across 147 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are IVV (13.8%), SPMO (8.2%) and MOAT (7.9%). The top 20 holdings account for 70.68% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +53.29% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
IVV โ€” 16.2% ($36.79M)SPMO โ€” 9.6% ($21.74M)MOAT โ€” 9.3% ($21.04M)DIVO โ€” 6.6% ($14.89M)XMHQ โ€” 5.2% ($11.76M)COWZ โ€” 4.4% ($9.98M)AAPL โ€” 4.3% ($9.86M)IWF โ€” 3.9% ($8.75M)NVDA โ€” 3.3% ($7.52M)MSFT โ€” 3.2% ($7.36M)Other โ€” 34.0% ($77.26M)
66%in top 10
  • IVV16.2%
  • SPMO9.6%
  • MOAT9.3%
  • DIVO6.6%
  • XMHQ5.2%
  • COWZ4.4%
  • AAPL4.3%
  • IWF3.9%
  • NVDA3.3%
  • MSFT3.2%
  • Other34.0%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
14
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE+33.0%
IVVISHARES TR+2.7%
DIVOAMPLIFY ETF TR+6.4%
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS+12.4%
+10 more
Trimmed
35
AAPLAPPLE INC-11.9%
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION-7.5%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP-6.4%
COWZPACER FDS TR-4.6%
+31 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Altus Wealth Group LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Altus Wealth Group LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1842572). View Altus Wealth Group LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is IVV

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all