StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Anb Bank 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Anb Bank
Performance
+1.16% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$281.54M
# of Holdings
123
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
67.85%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Anb Bank Holdings Map

Top 50 Anb Bank Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
EFA
iShares MSCI Eafe ETF
15.04%407.7K$42.4M
+127.42%(+228.44K)
2025-Q3: 151.4K shares2025-Q4: 156.1K shares2026-Q1: 159.8K shares2026-Q2: 179.3K shares2026-Q3: 407.7K shares
$94.47(+8.89%)
2026-09-30
IJH
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF
7.62%298.3K$21.5M
-4.08%(-12.69K)
2025-Q3: 348.7K shares2025-Q4: 346.8K shares2026-Q1: 331.4K shares2026-Q2: 311.0K shares2026-Q3: 298.3K shares
$62.23(+16.31%)
2026-09-30
SPY
State Street SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust
7.15%26.4K$20.1M
-7.07%(-2.01K)
2025-Q3: 28.5K shares2025-Q4: 29.1K shares2026-Q1: 28.9K shares2026-Q2: 28.4K shares2026-Q3: 26.4K shares
$582.14(+31.67%)
2026-09-30
IWM
iShares Russell 2000 ETF
6.95%70.4K$19.6M
-3.08%(-2.24K)
2025-Q3: 83.4K shares2025-Q4: 83.1K shares2026-Q1: 75.7K shares2026-Q2: 72.6K shares2026-Q3: 70.4K shares
$227.39(+19.30%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
Apple Inc
4.39%37.1K$12.4M
-2.11%(-799)
2025-Q3: 40.5K shares2025-Q4: 40.1K shares2026-Q1: 39.9K shares2026-Q2: 37.9K shares2026-Q3: 37.1K shares
$232.35(+47.59%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
Microsoft Corp
3.62%19.9K$10.2M
+0.02%(+4)
2025-Q3: 19.9K shares2025-Q4: 19.9K shares2026-Q1: 20.4K shares2026-Q2: 19.9K shares2026-Q3: 19.9K shares
$426.01(+25.24%)
2026-09-30
GOOG
Alphabet Inc Class C
2.8%23.1K$7.9M
-6.02%(-1.48K)
2025-Q3: 27.1K shares2025-Q4: 26.9K shares2026-Q1: 26.5K shares2026-Q2: 24.6K shares2026-Q3: 23.1K shares
$178.82(+90.23%)
2026-09-30
BRK.B
Berkshire Hathaway Inc Cl B
2.4%13.6K$6.8M
-0.37%(-51)
2025-Q3: 13.7K shares2025-Q4: 13.7K shares2026-Q1: 13.6K shares2026-Q2: 13.6K shares2026-Q3: 13.6K shares
$457.42(+16.35%)
2026-09-30
V
Visa Inc Cl A
2.06%16.1K$5.8M
-0.51%(-82)
2025-Q3: 17.0K shares2025-Q4: 17.0K shares2026-Q1: 16.7K shares2026-Q2: 16.2K shares2026-Q3: 16.1K shares
$295.50(+36.35%)
2026-09-30
IJR
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF
2.01%41.5K$5.6M
-0.31%(-127)
2025-Q3: 41.8K shares2025-Q4: 41.5K shares2026-Q1: 41.5K shares2026-Q2: 41.6K shares2026-Q3: 41.5K shares
$116.14(+16.94%)
2026-09-30

About Anb Bankโ€™s portfolio

Anb Bank reports $281.54M in US-listed equity holdings across 123 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are EFA (15.0%), IJH (7.6%) and SPY (7.2%). The top 20 holdings account for 67.85% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +22.83% cumulatively over 7 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
EFA โ€” 17.1% ($42.36M)IJH โ€” 8.7% ($21.46M)SPY โ€” 8.1% ($20.13M)IWM โ€” 7.9% ($19.56M)AAPL โ€” 5.0% ($12.37M)MSFT โ€” 4.1% ($10.19M)GOOG โ€” 3.2% ($7.87M)BRK.B โ€” 2.7% ($6.76M)V โ€” 2.3% ($5.80M)IJR โ€” 2.3% ($5.65M)Other โ€” 38.6% ($95.81M)
61%in top 10
  • EFA17.1%
  • IJH8.7%
  • SPY8.1%
  • IWM7.9%
  • AAPL5.0%
  • MSFT4.1%
  • GOOG3.2%
  • BRK.B2.7%
  • V2.3%
  • IJR2.3%
  • Other38.6%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
17
EFAiShares MSCI Eafe ETF+127.4%
EEMiShares MSCI Emerging Mkt ETF+263.0%
AMZNAmazon.Com Inc+9.7%
ILCGiShares Morningstar Growth ETF+7.3%
+13 more
Trimmed
32
SPYState Street SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust-7.1%
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF-4.1%
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETF-3.1%
GOOGAlphabet Inc Class C-6.0%
+28 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Anb Bank, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Anb Bankโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2067126). View Anb Bankโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is EFA

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all