StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Atwater Malick 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Atwater Malick LLC
Performance
-3.16% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$454.29M
# of Holdings
124
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
75.76%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Atwater Malick LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Atwater Malick LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
IVV
ISHARES TR
9.43%55.9K$42.8M
-0.32%(-181)
2025-Q3: 45.7K shares2025-Q4: 50.9K shares2026-Q1: 54.7K shares2026-Q2: 56.1K shares2026-Q3: 55.9K shares
$567.66(+35.65%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
7.42%101.2K$33.7M
-0.90%(-920)
2025-Q3: 105.7K shares2025-Q4: 102.2K shares2026-Q1: 99.9K shares2026-Q2: 102.1K shares2026-Q3: 101.2K shares
$71.19(+381.71%)
2026-09-30
CAT
CATERPILLAR INC
6.54%36.7K$29.7M
-3.20%(-1.21K)
2025-Q3: 41.6K shares2025-Q4: 39.7K shares2026-Q1: 38.0K shares2026-Q2: 37.9K shares2026-Q3: 36.7K shares
$157.10(+362.00%)
2026-09-30
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
5.75%75.9K$26.1M
-2.02%(-1.57K)
2025-Q3: 84.6K shares2025-Q4: 79.5K shares2026-Q1: 76.0K shares2026-Q2: 77.5K shares2026-Q3: 75.9K shares
$78.15(+340.40%)
2026-09-30
HDV
ISHARES TR
5.35%869.1K$24.3M
+0.96%(+8.23K)
2025-Q3: 493.9K shares2025-Q4: 609.6K shares2026-Q1: 706.5K shares2026-Q2: 860.9K shares2026-Q3: 869.1K shares
$24.64(+21.04%)
2026-09-30
ACWX
ISHARES TR
4.76%286.1K$21.6M
+0.68%(+1.93K)
2025-Q3: 184.0K shares2025-Q4: 226.8K shares2026-Q1: 264.3K shares2026-Q2: 284.2K shares2026-Q3: 286.1K shares
$64.18(+15.45%)
2026-09-30
DGRO
ISHARES TR
4.53%273.0K$20.6M
+3.38%(+8.92K)
2025-Q3: 177.2K shares2025-Q4: 220.5K shares2026-Q1: 250.7K shares2026-Q2: 264.1K shares2026-Q3: 273.0K shares
$66.44(+18.14%)
2026-09-30
GS
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC
4.46%22.5K$20.2M
-1.35%(-307)
2025-Q3: 24.5K shares2025-Q4: 23.6K shares2026-Q1: 22.7K shares2026-Q2: 22.8K shares2026-Q3: 22.5K shares
$231.50(+278.31%)
2026-09-30
IWY
ISHARES TR
3.9%60.1K$17.7M
+1.21%(+718)
2025-Q3: 38.3K shares2025-Q4: 49.0K shares2026-Q1: 56.0K shares2026-Q2: 59.4K shares2026-Q3: 60.1K shares
$259.84(+11.02%)
2026-09-30
WMT
WALMART INC
3.52%154.0K$16.0M
-0.33%(-515)
2025-Q3: 159.5K shares2025-Q4: 155.2K shares2026-Q1: 152.4K shares2026-Q2: 154.5K shares2026-Q3: 154.0K shares
$30.41(+290.32%)
2026-09-30

About Atwater Malick LLCโ€™s portfolio

Atwater Malick LLC reports $454.29M in US-listed equity holdings across 124 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are IVV (9.4%), AAPL (7.4%) and CAT (6.5%). The top 20 holdings account for 75.76% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +57.30% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
IVV โ€” 10.2% ($42.85M)AAPL โ€” 8.0% ($33.69M)CAT โ€” 7.1% ($29.72M)GOOGL โ€” 6.2% ($26.11M)HDV โ€” 5.8% ($24.30M)ACWX โ€” 5.2% ($21.64M)DGRO โ€” 4.9% ($20.58M)GS โ€” 4.8% ($20.24M)IWY โ€” 4.2% ($17.72M)WMT โ€” 3.8% ($16.00M)Other โ€” 39.6% ($165.88M)
60%in top 10
  • IVV10.2%
  • AAPL8.0%
  • CAT7.1%
  • GOOGL6.2%
  • HDV5.8%
  • ACWX5.2%
  • DGRO4.9%
  • GS4.8%
  • IWY4.2%
  • WMT3.8%
  • Other39.6%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
16
GVIISHARES TR+71.6%
AGGISHARES TR+47.6%
ICSHISHARES TR+106.4%
DGROISHARES TR+3.4%
+12 more
Trimmed
23
CATCATERPILLAR INC-3.2%
GOOGLALPHABET INC-2.0%
AAPLAPPLE INC-0.9%
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC-1.3%
+19 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Atwater Malick LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Atwater Malick LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1769288). View Atwater Malick LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is IVV

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all