StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Bank Of Finland 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Bank Of Finland
Performance
+2.57% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$1.38B
# of Holdings
4
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
100%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Bank Of Finland Holdings Map

Top 4 Bank Of Finland Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
USCA
DBX ETF TR
35.8%10.88M$494.4M
+0.21%(+23.29K)
2025-Q3: 10.76M shares2025-Q4: 10.79M shares2026-Q1: 10.82M shares2026-Q2: 10.85M shares2026-Q3: 10.88M shares
$36.29(+25.94%)
2026-09-30
PABU
ISHARES TR
28.46%5.00M$393.0M
+0.25%(+12.29K)
2025-Q3: 4.95M shares2025-Q4: 4.97M shares2026-Q1: 4.98M shares2026-Q2: 4.99M shares2026-Q3: 5.00M shares
$42.11(+86.69%)
2026-09-30
IVV
ISHARES TR
21.1%380.5K$291.4M
-27.51%(-144.43K)
2025-Q3: 520.3K shares2025-Q4: 522.2K shares2026-Q1: 523.6K shares2026-Q2: 525.0K shares2026-Q3: 380.5K shares
$364.63(+111.17%)
2026-09-30
IDEV
ISHARES TR
14.64%2.26M$202.1M
-31.60%(-1.04M)
2025-Q3: 6.07M shares2025-Q4: 3.25M shares2026-Q1: 3.25M shares2026-Q2: 3.30M shares2026-Q3: 2.26M shares
$58.87(+51.17%)
2026-09-30

About Bank Of Finland’s portfolio

Bank Of Finland reports $1.38B in US-listed equity holdings across 4 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are USCA (35.8%), PABU (28.5%) and IVV (21.1%). The top 20 holdings account for 100% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +63.70% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
USCA — 35.8% ($494.42M)PABU — 28.5% ($392.96M)IVV — 21.1% ($291.43M)IDEV — 14.6% ($202.12M)
100%in top 4
  • USCA35.8%
  • PABU28.5%
  • IVV21.1%
  • IDEV14.6%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
2
USCADBX ETF TR+0.2%
PABUISHARES TR+0.2%
Trimmed
2
IVVISHARES TR-27.5%
IDEVISHARES TR-31.6%

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Bank Of Finland, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Bank Of Finland’s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1844891). View Bank Of Finland’s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is USCA

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all