StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Benchmark Financial 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Benchmark Financial LLC
Performance
-1.69% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$130.18M
# of Holdings
60
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
82.08%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Benchmark Financial LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Benchmark Financial LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
SPYG
SPDR SERIES TRUST
15.07%159.3K$19.6M
-1.78%(-2.90K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 141.2K shares2026-Q1: 161.2K shares2026-Q2: 162.2K shares2026-Q3: 159.3K shares
$105.20(+15.34%)
2026-09-30
VCIT
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS
11.79%196.1K$15.4M
+9.27%(+16.64K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 155.7K shares2026-Q1: 176.2K shares2026-Q2: 179.4K shares2026-Q3: 196.1K shares
$83.54(-5.86%)
2026-09-30
IEI
ISHARES TR
6.3%72.3K$8.2M
+8.84%(+5.87K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 54.4K shares2026-Q1: 65.0K shares2026-Q2: 66.4K shares2026-Q3: 72.3K shares
$119.01(-4.21%)
2026-09-30
SPDW
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS
5.9%153.0K$7.7M
+3.26%(+4.83K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 128.2K shares2026-Q1: 148.5K shares2026-Q2: 148.1K shares2026-Q3: 153.0K shares
$44.00(+11.95%)
2026-09-30
IEF
ISHARES TR
5.38%78.5K$7.0M
+6.30%(+4.65K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 61.0K shares2026-Q1: 72.8K shares2026-Q2: 73.8K shares2026-Q3: 78.5K shares
$95.96(-6.12%)
2026-09-30
NOBL
PROSHARES TR
5.1%122.7K$6.6M
-17.80%(-26.58K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 135.6K shares2026-Q1: 148.7K shares2026-Q2: 149.3K shares2026-Q3: 122.7K shares
$51.86(+9.51%)
2026-09-30
SPYV
SPDR SERIES TRUST
4.1%87.4K$5.3M
+1.51%(+1.30K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 74.6K shares2026-Q1: 87.7K shares2026-Q2: 86.1K shares2026-Q3: 87.4K shares
$56.23(+12.01%)
2026-09-30
SJNK
SPDR SERIES TRUST
3.88%208.5K$5.1M
+5.19%(+10.28K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 168.5K shares2026-Q1: 193.5K shares2026-Q2: 198.2K shares2026-Q3: 208.5K shares
$25.37(-5.16%)
2026-09-30
SPMD
SPDR SERIES TRUST
3.43%70.9K$4.5M
+4.18%(+2.84K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 63.2K shares2026-Q1: 69.4K shares2026-Q2: 68.0K shares2026-Q3: 70.9K shares
$57.95(+9.44%)
2026-09-30
AIRR
FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD
2.78%35.1K$3.6M
+80.27%(+15.63K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 15.6K shares2026-Q1: 18.9K shares2026-Q2: 19.5K shares2026-Q3: 35.1K shares
$107.75(-8.33%)
2026-09-30

About Benchmark Financial LLCโ€™s portfolio

Benchmark Financial LLC reports $130.18M in US-listed equity holdings across 60 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are SPYG (15.1%), VCIT (11.8%) and IEI (6.3%). The top 20 holdings account for 82.08% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +2.94% cumulatively over 3 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
SPYG โ€” 15.5% ($19.61M)VCIT โ€” 12.2% ($15.35M)IEI โ€” 6.5% ($8.20M)SPDW โ€” 6.1% ($7.68M)IEF โ€” 5.6% ($7.01M)NOBL โ€” 5.3% ($6.64M)SPYV โ€” 4.2% ($5.34M)SJNK โ€” 4.0% ($5.06M)SPMD โ€” 3.5% ($4.47M)AIRR โ€” 2.9% ($3.62M)Other โ€” 34.3% ($43.27M)
66%in top 10
  • SPYG15.5%
  • VCIT12.2%
  • IEI6.5%
  • SPDW6.1%
  • IEF5.6%
  • NOBL5.3%
  • SPYV4.2%
  • SJNK4.0%
  • SPMD3.5%
  • AIRR2.9%
  • Other34.3%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
5
MGCVANGUARD WORLD FD2.1%
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F0.8%
SNDKSANDISK CORP0.3%
AEHRAEHR TEST SYS0.3%
+1 opened
Added to
27
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD+80.3%
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS+9.3%
IEIISHARES TR+8.8%
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F+30.7%
+23 more
Trimmed
8
NOBLPROSHARES TR-17.8%
TBUXT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED-35.1%
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUST-1.8%
IWYISHARES TR-1.3%
+4 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Benchmark Financial LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Benchmark Financial LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2107260). View Benchmark Financial LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is SPYG

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all