StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Boothe Investment Group 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Boothe Investment Group INC
Performance
+6.38% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$350.63M
# of Holdings
39
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
89.17%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Boothe Investment Group INC Holdings Map

Top 37 Boothe Investment Group INC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
CTA
SIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN
15.44%1.88M$54.1M
+7.73%(+134.65K)
2025-Q3: 1.57M shares2025-Q4: 1.73M shares2026-Q1: 1.74M shares2026-Q2: 1.74M shares2026-Q3: 1.88M shares
$27.81(+8.01%)
2026-09-30
DBND
DOUBLELINE ETF TRUST
10.83%873.4K$38.0M
+15.77%(+118.95K)
2025-Q3: 636.8K shares2025-Q4: 645.5K shares2026-Q1: 679.7K shares2026-Q2: 754.5K shares2026-Q3: 873.4K shares
$45.79(-3.94%)
2026-09-30
HEDJ
WISDOMTREE TR
7.48%472.9K$26.2M
+6.02%(+26.86K)
2025-Q3: 423.8K shares2025-Q4: 438.0K shares2026-Q1: 446.4K shares2026-Q2: 446.1K shares2026-Q3: 472.9K shares
$46.58(+18.69%)
2026-09-30
SFLO
VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II
6.58%619.9K$23.1M
+3.23%(+19.41K)
2025-Q3: 596.6K shares2025-Q4: 606.2K shares2026-Q1: 610.4K shares2026-Q2: 600.5K shares2026-Q3: 619.9K shares
$26.71(+50.38%)
2026-09-30
ASEA
GLOBAL X FDS
4.73%790.5K$16.6M
+4.70%(+35.50K)
2025-Q3: 730.9K shares2025-Q4: 751.4K shares2026-Q1: 759.1K shares2026-Q2: 755.0K shares2026-Q3: 790.5K shares
$16.10(+24.90%)
2026-09-30
NDIA
GLOBAL X FDS
4.35%584.2K$15.2M
+4.93%(+27.45K)
2025-Q3: 388.7K shares2025-Q4: 400.9K shares2026-Q1: 417.0K shares2026-Q2: 556.7K shares2026-Q3: 584.2K shares
$28.42(-6.92%)
2026-09-30
JMST
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F
4.25%294.6K$14.9M
+7.39%(+20.28K)
2025-Q3: 257.4K shares2025-Q4: 267.0K shares2026-Q1: 277.3K shares2026-Q2: 274.3K shares2026-Q3: 294.6K shares
$50.75(+0.25%)
2026-09-30
PINS
PINTEREST INC
3.94%730.5K$13.8M
+5.52%(+38.23K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 646.5K shares2026-Q2: 692.3K shares2026-Q3: 730.5K shares
$21.84(+4.99%)
2026-09-30
NOW
SERVICENOW INC
3.91%102.3K$13.7M
+3.94%(+3.88K)
2025-Q3: 42.7K shares2025-Q4: 61.2K shares2026-Q1: 94.5K shares2026-Q2: 98.4K shares2026-Q3: 102.3K shares
$147.09(+6.74%)
2026-09-30
PFE
PFIZER INC
3.07%377.1K$10.8M
+6.59%(+23.33K)
2025-Q3: 329.9K shares2025-Q4: 343.9K shares2026-Q1: 351.1K shares2026-Q2: 353.8K shares2026-Q3: 377.1K shares
$27.42(+10.94%)
2026-09-30

About Boothe Investment Group INCโ€™s portfolio

Boothe Investment Group INC reports $350.63M in US-listed equity holdings across 39 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are CTA (15.4%), DBND (10.8%) and HEDJ (7.5%). The top 20 holdings account for 89.17% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +72.59% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
CTA โ€” 15.6% ($54.12M)DBND โ€” 11.0% ($37.98M)HEDJ โ€” 7.6% ($26.23M)SFLO โ€” 6.7% ($23.07M)ASEA โ€” 4.8% ($16.57M)NDIA โ€” 4.4% ($15.25M)JMST โ€” 4.3% ($14.89M)PINS โ€” 4.0% ($13.80M)NOW โ€” 4.0% ($13.71M)PFE โ€” 3.1% ($10.76M)Other โ€” 34.6% ($119.91M)
65%in top 10
  • CTA15.6%
  • DBND11.0%
  • HEDJ7.6%
  • SFLO6.7%
  • ASEA4.8%
  • NDIA4.4%
  • JMST4.3%
  • PINS4.0%
  • NOW4.0%
  • PFE3.1%
  • Other34.6%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
1
LOWLOWES COS INC0.2%
Added to
27
DBNDDOUBLELINE ETF TRUST+15.8%
CTASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN+7.7%
HEDJWISDOMTREE TR+6.0%
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F+7.4%
+23 more
Trimmed
5
SNSHARKNINJA INC-33.5%
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC-30.2%
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORP-8.5%
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T-1.6%
+1 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Boothe Investment Group INC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Boothe Investment Group INCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1749798). View Boothe Investment Group INCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

More institutional investors

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all