StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Bullock Wealth Management Group 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Bullock Wealth Management Group
Performance
+2.74% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$241.23M
# of Holdings
628
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
48.94%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Bullock Wealth Management Group Holdings Map

Top 50 Bullock Wealth Management Group Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
PTLC
PACER TRENDPILOT US LARGE CAP ETF
13.31%538.0K$32.1M
+4.45%(+22.90K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 523.0K shares2026-Q1: 498.3K shares2026-Q2: 515.1K shares2026-Q3: 538.0K shares
$55.32(+8.18%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION COM
5.84%61.0K$14.1M
+0.28%(+171)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 62.2K shares2026-Q1: 61.2K shares2026-Q2: 60.8K shares2026-Q3: 61.0K shares
$186.62(+16.33%)
2026-09-30
PTNQ
PACER TRENDPILOT 100 ETF
4.3%115.9K$10.4M
+16.35%(+16.29K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 93.0K shares2026-Q1: 91.3K shares2026-Q2: 99.6K shares2026-Q3: 115.9K shares
$79.76(+8.51%)
2026-09-30
PTIN
PACER TRENDPILOT INTERNATIONAL ETF
3.5%231.7K$8.4M
+7.97%(+17.10K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 206.2K shares2026-Q1: 199.8K shares2026-Q2: 214.6K shares2026-Q3: 231.7K shares
$31.58(+12.70%)
2026-09-30
PTMC
PACER TRENDPILOT US MID CAP ETF
2.58%157.7K$6.2M
+16.87%(+22.77K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 139.3K shares2026-Q1: 132.9K shares2026-Q2: 134.9K shares2026-Q3: 157.7K shares
$36.46(+7.72%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP COM
2.28%10.7K$5.5M
-0.87%(-94)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 11.2K shares2026-Q1: 11.0K shares2026-Q2: 10.8K shares2026-Q3: 10.7K shares
$500.79(+6.54%)
2026-09-30
COWZ
PACER US CASH COWS 100 ETF
2.05%73.1K$4.9M
+10.86%(+7.17K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 57.9K shares2026-Q1: 55.5K shares2026-Q2: 66.0K shares2026-Q3: 73.1K shares
$59.83(+17.37%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC COM
1.75%12.8K$4.2M
+0.03%(+4)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 12.8K shares2026-Q1: 12.7K shares2026-Q2: 12.8K shares2026-Q3: 12.8K shares
$263.29(+30.25%)
2026-09-30
RSPT
INVESCO S&P 500 EQUAL WEIGHT TECHNOLOGY ETF
1.67%59.8K$4.0M
+0.11%(+64)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 66.2K shares2026-Q1: 64.1K shares2026-Q2: 59.7K shares2026-Q3: 59.8K shares
$45.07(+41.79%)
2026-09-30
LLY
ELI LILLY & CO COM
1.42%3.0K$3.4M
+0.71%(+21)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 3.2K shares2026-Q1: 3.1K shares2026-Q2: 3.0K shares2026-Q3: 3.0K shares
$920.67(+34.72%)
2026-09-30

About Bullock Wealth Management Groupโ€™s portfolio

Bullock Wealth Management Group reports $241.23M in US-listed equity holdings across 628 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are PTLC (13.3%), NVDA (5.8%) and PTNQ (4.3%). The top 20 holdings account for 48.94% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +10.48% cumulatively over 3 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
PTLC โ€” 19.9% ($32.07M)NVDA โ€” 8.7% ($14.08M)PTNQ โ€” 6.4% ($10.37M)PTIN โ€” 5.2% ($8.43M)PTMC โ€” 3.9% ($6.22M)MSFT โ€” 3.4% ($5.50M)COWZ โ€” 3.1% ($4.95M)AAPL โ€” 2.6% ($4.22M)RSPT โ€” 2.5% ($4.03M)LLY โ€” 2.1% ($3.43M)Other โ€” 42.2% ($67.99M)
58%in top 10
  • PTLC19.9%
  • NVDA8.7%
  • PTNQ6.4%
  • PTIN5.2%
  • PTMC3.9%
  • MSFT3.4%
  • COWZ3.1%
  • AAPL2.6%
  • RSPT2.5%
  • LLY2.1%
  • Other42.2%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
44
PTNQPACER TRENDPILOT 100 ETF+16.4%
PTLCPACER TRENDPILOT US LARGE CAP ETF+4.4%
PTMCPACER TRENDPILOT US MID CAP ETF+16.9%
PTINPACER TRENDPILOT INTERNATIONAL ETF+8.0%
+40 more
Trimmed
6
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC COM SHS-12.5%
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COM-5.4%
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COM-6.6%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COM-0.9%
+2 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Bullock Wealth Management Group, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Bullock Wealth Management Groupโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2067581). View Bullock Wealth Management Groupโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

More institutional investors

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all