StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

CFG Wealth Management Services 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Cfg Wealth Management Services INC
Performance
-2.64% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$108.98M
# of Holdings
155
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
85.2%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Cfg Wealth Management Services INC Holdings Map

Top 50 Cfg Wealth Management Services INC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
SCHZ
SCHWAB U.S. AGGREGATE BOND ETF
12.94%638.8K$14.1M
+11.57%(+66.25K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 558.7K shares2026-Q1: 572.5K shares2026-Q2: 572.5K shares2026-Q3: 638.8K shares
$23.33(-4.62%)
2026-09-30
SCHF
SCHWAB INTERNATIONAL EQUITY ETF
7.99%319.7K$8.7M
-13.39%(-49.41K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 369.7K shares2026-Q1: 369.1K shares2026-Q2: 369.1K shares2026-Q3: 319.7K shares
$23.66(+14.48%)
2026-09-30
SCHB
SCHWAB U.S. BROAD MARKETETF
7.69%285.1K$8.4M
-9.07%(-28.42K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 311.3K shares2026-Q1: 313.5K shares2026-Q2: 313.5K shares2026-Q3: 285.1K shares
$25.97(+13.70%)
2026-09-30
SPLV
INVESCO S&P 500 LOW VOLATILITY ETF
6.38%98.5K$7.0M
+4.08%(+3.86K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 93.3K shares2026-Q1: 94.7K shares2026-Q2: 94.7K shares2026-Q3: 98.5K shares
$72.46(+2.68%)
2026-09-30
SCYB
SCHWAB HIGH YIELD BOND ETF
5.77%250.8K$6.3M
+9.93%(+22.64K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 221.5K shares2026-Q1: 228.1K shares2026-Q2: 228.1K shares2026-Q3: 250.8K shares
$26.49(-5.41%)
2026-09-30
SCHO
SCHWAB SHORT-TERM U.S. TREASURY ETF
5.46%249.5K$5.9M
+20.84%(+43.04K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 203.5K shares2026-Q1: 206.5K shares2026-Q2: 206.5K shares2026-Q3: 249.5K shares
$24.32(-1.73%)
2026-09-30
BND
VANGUARD TOTAL BOND MARKET INDEX FUND ETF SHARES
5.34%83.0K$5.8M
-2.04%(-1.73K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 84.7K shares2026-Q1: 84.7K shares2026-Q2: 84.7K shares2026-Q3: 83.0K shares
$74.22(-4.76%)
2026-09-30
SCHE
SCHWAB EMERGING MARKETS EQUITY ETF
4.83%145.0K$5.3M
-9.25%(-14.77K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 159.9K shares2026-Q1: 159.8K shares2026-Q2: 159.8K shares2026-Q3: 145.0K shares
$33.06(+8.36%)
2026-09-30
SCHM
SCHWAB U.S. MID-CAP ETF
3.86%122.6K$4.2M
-12.62%(-17.70K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 139.6K shares2026-Q1: 140.3K shares2026-Q2: 140.3K shares2026-Q3: 122.6K shares
$29.86(+15.81%)
2026-09-30
SCHA
SCHWAB U.S. SMALL-CAP ETF
3.77%125.3K$4.1M
-18.86%(-29.13K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 153.3K shares2026-Q1: 154.5K shares2026-Q2: 154.5K shares2026-Q3: 125.3K shares
$28.19(+15.55%)
2026-09-30

About Cfg Wealth Management Services INCโ€™s portfolio

Cfg Wealth Management Services INC reports $108.98M in US-listed equity holdings across 155 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are SCHZ (12.9%), SCHF (8.0%) and SCHB (7.7%). The top 20 holdings account for 85.2% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +3.19% cumulatively over 3 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
SCHZ โ€” 13.7% ($14.10M)SCHF โ€” 8.5% ($8.71M)SCHB โ€” 8.2% ($8.38M)SPLV โ€” 6.8% ($6.96M)SCYB โ€” 6.1% ($6.28M)SCHO โ€” 5.8% ($5.95M)BND โ€” 5.7% ($5.82M)SCHE โ€” 5.1% ($5.26M)SCHM โ€” 4.1% ($4.21M)SCHA โ€” 4.0% ($4.11M)Other โ€” 32.0% ($32.77M)
68%in top 10
  • SCHZ13.7%
  • SCHF8.5%
  • SCHB8.2%
  • SPLV6.8%
  • SCYB6.1%
  • SCHO5.8%
  • BND5.7%
  • SCHE5.1%
  • SCHM4.1%
  • SCHA4.0%
  • Other32.0%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
16
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC0.2%
SLQDISHARES 0-5 YEAR INVESTMENT GRADE CORPORATE BOND ETF0.2%
LQDISHARES IBOXX $ INVESTMENT GRADE CORPORATE BOND ETF0.2%
IJRISHARES CORE S&P SMALL-CAP ETF0.1%
+12 opened
Added to
10
SCHZSCHWAB U.S. AGGREGATE BOND ETF+11.6%
SCHOSCHWAB SHORT-TERM U.S. TREASURY ETF+20.8%
IWFISHARES RUSSELL 1000 GROWTH ETF+300.0%
SCYBSCHWAB HIGH YIELD BOND ETF+9.9%
+6 more
Trimmed
20
SCHFSCHWAB INTERNATIONAL EQUITY ETF-13.4%
SCHGSCHWAB U.S. LARGE-CAP GROWTH ETF-22.6%
BILSTATE STREET SPDR BLOOMBERG 1-3 MONTH T-BILL ETF-57.2%
SCHASCHWAB U.S. SMALL-CAP ETF-18.9%
+16 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Cfg Wealth Management Services INC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Cfg Wealth Management Services INCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2133547). View Cfg Wealth Management Services INCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is SCHZ

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all