StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Client 1st Advisory Group 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Client 1st Advisory Group LLC
Performance
+0.36% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$390.93M
# of Holdings
142
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
73.55%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Client 1st Advisory Group LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Client 1st Advisory Group LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
SPYM
SPDR SERIES TRUST
14.36%605.9K$54.4M
+1.11%(+6.66K)
2025-Q3: 525.9K shares2025-Q4: 532.2K shares2026-Q1: 590.4K shares2026-Q2: 599.3K shares2026-Q3: 605.9K shares
$47.50(+89.96%)
2026-09-30
DFAC
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
13.44%1.14M$50.9M
-1.38%(-16.07K)
2025-Q3: 1.19M shares2025-Q4: 1.17M shares2026-Q1: 1.18M shares2026-Q2: 1.16M shares2026-Q3: 1.14M shares
$27.43(+63.56%)
2026-09-30
DFCF
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
3.99%376.7K$15.1M
+4.58%(+16.50K)
2025-Q3: 347.2K shares2025-Q4: 348.8K shares2026-Q1: 349.8K shares2026-Q2: 360.2K shares2026-Q3: 376.7K shares
$41.56(-2.58%)
2026-09-30
DFSD
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
3.88%316.0K$14.7M
+4.66%(+14.07K)
2025-Q3: 291.6K shares2025-Q4: 294.8K shares2026-Q1: 296.6K shares2026-Q2: 302.0K shares2026-Q3: 316.0K shares
$46.76(-0.04%)
2026-09-30
DFIC
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
3.85%387.7K$14.6M
-3.82%(-15.41K)
2025-Q3: 437.7K shares2025-Q4: 419.7K shares2026-Q1: 413.3K shares2026-Q2: 403.1K shares2026-Q3: 387.7K shares
$24.35(+54.15%)
2026-09-30
ESGU
ISHARES TR
3.44%78.2K$13.0M
-5.25%(-4.34K)
2025-Q3: 94.4K shares2025-Q4: 86.5K shares2026-Q1: 84.8K shares2026-Q2: 82.6K shares2026-Q3: 78.2K shares
$81.56(+105.42%)
2026-09-30
EFV
ISHARES TR
3.4%162.6K$12.9M
+3.22%(+5.07K)
2025-Q3: 130.9K shares2025-Q4: 131.1K shares2026-Q1: 148.1K shares2026-Q2: 157.5K shares2026-Q3: 162.6K shares
$57.31(+37.21%)
2026-09-30
EFG
ISHARES TR
2.92%92.2K$11.1M
+3.90%(+3.46K)
2025-Q3: 67.5K shares2025-Q4: 71.3K shares2026-Q1: 82.1K shares2026-Q2: 88.8K shares2026-Q3: 92.2K shares
$97.05(+22.01%)
2026-09-30
QUAL
ISHARES TR
2.87%48.9K$10.9M
+5.25%(+2.44K)
2025-Q3: 37.3K shares2025-Q4: 38.9K shares2026-Q1: 44.1K shares2026-Q2: 46.5K shares2026-Q3: 48.9K shares
$164.69(+36.75%)
2026-09-30
IUSB
ISHARES TR
2.86%246.1K$10.8M
+6.55%(+15.13K)
2025-Q3: 177.3K shares2025-Q4: 207.6K shares2026-Q1: 224.0K shares2026-Q2: 230.9K shares2026-Q3: 246.1K shares
$49.12(-9.76%)
2026-09-30

About Client 1st Advisory Group LLCโ€™s portfolio

Client 1st Advisory Group LLC reports $390.93M in US-listed equity holdings across 142 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are SPYM (14.4%), DFAC (13.4%) and DFCF (4.0%). The top 20 holdings account for 73.55% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +51.72% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
SPYM โ€” 16.4% ($54.39M)DFAC โ€” 15.3% ($50.89M)DFCF โ€” 4.6% ($15.11M)DFSD โ€” 4.4% ($14.69M)DFIC โ€” 4.4% ($14.58M)ESGU โ€” 3.9% ($13.05M)EFV โ€” 3.9% ($12.87M)EFG โ€” 3.3% ($11.05M)QUAL โ€” 3.3% ($10.88M)IUSB โ€” 3.3% ($10.85M)Other โ€” 37.2% ($123.62M)
63%in top 10
  • SPYM16.4%
  • DFAC15.3%
  • DFCF4.6%
  • DFSD4.4%
  • DFIC4.4%
  • ESGU3.9%
  • EFV3.9%
  • EFG3.3%
  • QUAL3.3%
  • IUSB3.3%
  • Other37.2%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
26
VVISA INC+82.5%
IUSBISHARES TR+6.6%
DFCFDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST+4.6%
DFSDDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST+4.7%
+22 more
Trimmed
20
ESGUISHARES TR-5.3%
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST-1.4%
DFICDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST-3.8%
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC-15.6%
+16 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Client 1st Advisory Group LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Client 1st Advisory Group LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1802816). View Client 1st Advisory Group LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is SPYM

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all