StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Coastline Trust Company 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Coastline Trust CO
Performance
+6.02% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$1.07B
# of Holdings
347
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
63.13%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Coastline Trust CO Holdings Map

Top 50 Coastline Trust CO Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
9.23%433.4K$99.0M
-4.71%(-21.41K)
2025-Q3: 445.6K shares2025-Q4: 488.6K shares2026-Q1: 472.0K shares2026-Q2: 454.8K shares2026-Q3: 433.4K shares
$27.86(+679.10%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
5.53%177.9K$59.3M
-5.47%(-10.29K)
2025-Q3: 177.4K shares2025-Q4: 190.3K shares2026-Q1: 188.5K shares2026-Q2: 188.2K shares2026-Q3: 177.9K shares
$115.52(+196.86%)
2026-09-30
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
5.26%163.8K$56.4M
-4.84%(-8.32K)
2025-Q3: 156.0K shares2025-Q4: 176.7K shares2026-Q1: 172.9K shares2026-Q2: 172.1K shares2026-Q3: 163.8K shares
$103.10(+233.82%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
4.67%97.7K$50.1M
-5.43%(-5.61K)
2025-Q3: 95.7K shares2025-Q4: 106.7K shares2026-Q1: 103.6K shares2026-Q2: 103.3K shares2026-Q3: 97.7K shares
$194.49(+174.32%)
2026-09-30
IVV
ISHARES TR
4.06%56.8K$43.5M
-7.55%(-4.64K)
2025-Q3: 55.7K shares2025-Q4: 62.0K shares2026-Q1: 62.2K shares2026-Q2: 61.5K shares2026-Q3: 56.8K shares
$475.95(+61.78%)
2026-09-30
EFA
ISHARES TR
3.82%394.0K$40.9M
-4.47%(-18.45K)
2025-Q3: 162.2K shares2025-Q4: 373.2K shares2026-Q1: 397.6K shares2026-Q2: 412.5K shares2026-Q3: 394.0K shares
$89.08(+15.48%)
2026-09-30
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
3.28%141.1K$35.1M
-6.35%(-9.57K)
2025-Q3: 130.2K shares2025-Q4: 151.2K shares2026-Q1: 151.2K shares2026-Q2: 150.6K shares2026-Q3: 141.1K shares
$111.03(+136.38%)
2026-09-30
IJH
ISHARES TR
3.23%480.8K$34.6M
-2.55%(-12.58K)
2025-Q3: 370.5K shares2025-Q4: 494.3K shares2026-Q1: 497.4K shares2026-Q2: 493.4K shares2026-Q3: 480.8K shares
$52.83(+37.00%)
2026-09-30
IEFA
ISHARES TR
3.08%341.1K$33.0M
+2.90%(+9.60K)
2025-Q3: 218.1K shares2025-Q4: 284.3K shares2026-Q1: 323.2K shares2026-Q2: 331.5K shares2026-Q3: 341.1K shares
$78.29(+22.57%)
2026-09-30
IWR
ISHARES TR
2.78%279.1K$29.8M
-17.39%(-58.75K)
2025-Q3: 363.8K shares2025-Q4: 345.2K shares2026-Q1: 339.5K shares2026-Q2: 337.9K shares2026-Q3: 279.1K shares
$63.87(+69.61%)
2026-09-30

About Coastline Trust COโ€™s portfolio

Coastline Trust CO reports $1.07B in US-listed equity holdings across 347 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are NVDA (9.2%), AAPL (5.5%) and GOOGL (5.3%). The top 20 holdings account for 63.13% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +104.11% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
NVDA โ€” 11.2% ($98.97M)AAPL โ€” 6.7% ($59.26M)GOOGL โ€” 6.4% ($56.35M)MSFT โ€” 5.7% ($50.11M)IVV โ€” 4.9% ($43.53M)EFA โ€” 4.6% ($40.93M)AMZN โ€” 4.0% ($35.14M)IJH โ€” 3.9% ($34.59M)IEFA โ€” 3.7% ($33.05M)IWR โ€” 3.4% ($29.79M)Other โ€” 45.6% ($404.12M)
54%in top 10
  • NVDA11.2%
  • AAPL6.7%
  • GOOGL6.4%
  • MSFT5.7%
  • IVV4.9%
  • EFA4.6%
  • AMZN4.0%
  • IJH3.9%
  • IEFA3.7%
  • IWR3.4%
  • Other45.6%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
4
IEFAISHARES TR+2.9%
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS+3.2%
GLDSPDR GOLD TR+6.2%
EWJISHARES INC+0.6%
Trimmed
44
IWRISHARES TR-17.4%
IWMISHARES TR-26.4%
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION-4.7%
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR-21.7%
+40 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Coastline Trust CO, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Coastline Trust COโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1324279). View Coastline Trust COโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is NVDA

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all