StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Continuum Wealth Advisors 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Continuum Wealth Advisors LLC
Performance
+2.17% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$306.90M
# of Holdings
77
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
89.17%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Continuum Wealth Advisors LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Continuum Wealth Advisors LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
AVUS
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR
14.33%343.3K$44.0M
+0.99%(+3.38K)
2025-Q3: 267.7K shares2025-Q4: 270.9K shares2026-Q1: 261.9K shares2026-Q2: 339.9K shares2026-Q3: 343.3K shares
$84.38(+53.51%)
2026-09-30
CAOS
EA SERIES TRUST
14.21%481.6K$43.6M
+4.66%(+21.42K)
2025-Q3: 314.9K shares2025-Q4: 354.2K shares2026-Q1: 573.1K shares2026-Q2: 460.2K shares2026-Q3: 481.6K shares
$88.14(+3.59%)
2026-09-30
VEA
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS
9.52%413.8K$29.2M
-22.97%(-123.39K)
2025-Q3: 290.9K shares2025-Q4: 317.5K shares2026-Q1: 330.8K shares2026-Q2: 537.2K shares2026-Q3: 413.8K shares
$57.74(+20.93%)
2026-09-30
CERY
SPDR SERIES TRUST
7.69%602.1K$23.6M
+47.93%(+195.10K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 10.6K shares2026-Q1: 343.4K shares2026-Q2: 407.0K shares2026-Q3: 602.1K shares
$33.87(+18.63%)
2026-09-30
IVV
ISHARES TR
7.32%29.3K$22.5M
+10.73%(+2.84K)
2025-Q3: 42.1K shares2025-Q4: 40.6K shares2026-Q1: 25.4K shares2026-Q2: 26.5K shares2026-Q3: 29.3K shares
$515.95(+49.75%)
2026-09-30
RSP
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T
6.6%97.3K$20.2Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 97.3K shares
$210.40(+2.51%)
2026-09-30
RSST
TIDAL TRUST II
6.57%569.2K$20.2M
+4.67%(+25.37K)
2025-Q3: 406.2K shares2025-Q4: 419.2K shares2026-Q1: 437.1K shares2026-Q2: 543.8K shares2026-Q3: 569.2K shares
$26.04(+34.81%)
2026-09-30
STIP
ISHARES TR
4.52%139.2K$13.9M
+9.81%(+12.44K)
2025-Q3: 5.1K shares2025-Q4: 4.9K shares2026-Q1: 137.9K shares2026-Q2: 126.8K shares2026-Q3: 139.2K shares
$102.62(-2.06%)
2026-09-30
AVIG
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR
4.26%332.1K$13.1M
-19.65%(-81.24K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 413.4K shares2026-Q3: 332.1K shares
$41.41(-4.18%)
2026-09-30
XLK
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR
3.84%60.2K$11.8M
+11.76%(+6.34K)
2025-Q3: 24.5K shares2025-Q4: 28.1K shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 53.9K shares2026-Q3: 60.2K shares
$150.14(+23.94%)
2026-09-30

About Continuum Wealth Advisors LLCโ€™s portfolio

Continuum Wealth Advisors LLC reports $306.90M in US-listed equity holdings across 77 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are AVUS (14.3%), CAOS (14.2%) and VEA (9.5%). The top 20 holdings account for 89.17% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +44.19% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
AVUS โ€” 14.7% ($43.97M)CAOS โ€” 14.6% ($43.61M)VEA โ€” 9.8% ($29.22M)CERY โ€” 7.9% ($23.62M)IVV โ€” 7.5% ($22.46M)RSP โ€” 6.8% ($20.24M)RSST โ€” 6.8% ($20.18M)STIP โ€” 4.6% ($13.88M)AVIG โ€” 4.4% ($13.08M)XLK โ€” 3.9% ($11.79M)Other โ€” 18.9% ($56.58M)
81%in top 10
  • AVUS14.7%
  • CAOS14.6%
  • VEA9.8%
  • CERY7.9%
  • IVV7.5%
  • RSP6.8%
  • RSST6.8%
  • STIP4.6%
  • AVIG4.4%
  • XLK3.9%
  • Other18.9%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
2
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T6.6%
DFCFDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST1.9%
Added to
15
CERYSPDR SERIES TRUST+47.9%
IVVISHARES TR+10.7%
CAOSEA SERIES TRUST+4.7%
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR+11.8%
+11 more
Trimmed
18
GLDMWORLD GOLD TR-94.8%
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS-23.0%
AVIGAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR-19.7%
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR-52.8%
+14 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Continuum Wealth Advisors LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Continuum Wealth Advisors LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1966482). View Continuum Wealth Advisors LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is AVUS

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all