StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

DRW Securities 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Drw Securities LLC
Performance
+11.66% (2026 Q2)
AUM (13F)
$4.11B
# of Holdings
811
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
48.13%
Latest filing
Q2 2026

Drw Securities LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Drw Securities LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
SPY
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T
6.67%149.8K$111.9M
-16.02%(-28.58K)
2025-Q2: 7.3K shares2025-Q3: 77.7K shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 178.4K shares2026-Q2: 149.8K shares
$653.00(+18.74%)
2026-06-30
IBIT
ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF
5.62%2.83M$94.3Mnew2025-Q2: 696.4K shares2025-Q3: 3.86M shares2025-Q4: 741.0K shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 2.83M shares
$41.87(-14.90%)
2026-06-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORP
4.07%341.3K$68.3M
+6.11%(+19.66K)
2025-Q2: 197.5K shares2025-Q3: 54.6K shares2025-Q4: 66.7K shares2026-Q1: 321.7K shares2026-Q2: 341.3K shares
$169.86(+33.09%)
2026-06-30
LQD
ISHARES TR
3.92%603.1K$65.8M
+2445.27%(+579.36K)
2025-Q2: 20.0K shares2025-Q3: 144.5K shares2025-Q4: 114.9K shares2026-Q1: 23.7K shares2026-Q2: 603.1K shares
$108.75(-2.91%)
2026-06-30
QQQ
INVESCO QQQ TR
3.2%73.0K$53.8M
+143.92%(+43.08K)
2025-Q2: 11.5K shares2025-Q3: 1.4K shares2025-Q4: 16.3K shares2026-Q1: 29.9K shares2026-Q2: 73.0K shares
$625.73(+17.07%)
2026-06-30
XOVR
ERSHARES PRIVATE-PUBLIC CROS
2.79%2.23M$46.9M
+169.90%(+1.40M)
2025-Q2: 0 shares2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 825.0K shares2026-Q2: 2.23M shares
$18.66(+10.04%)
2026-06-30
EWZ
ISHARES INC
2.75%1.34M$46.1M
+5249.72%(+1.31M)
2025-Q2: 10.0K shares2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 25.0K shares2026-Q2: 1.34M shares
$35.59(-4.56%)
2026-06-30
TIP
ISHARES TIPS BOND ETF
2.69%412.0K$45.1Mnew2025-Q2: 0 shares2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 412.0K shares
$109.89(-2.77%)
2026-06-30
GOOG
ALPHABET INC
2.5%118.8K$42.0M
+204.94%(+79.85K)
2025-Q2: 9.0K shares2025-Q3: 34.5K shares2025-Q4: 8.7K shares2026-Q1: 39.0K shares2026-Q2: 118.8K shares
$289.96(+18.17%)
2026-06-30
EFA
ISHARES MSCI EAFE ETF
2.08%336.6K$35.0M
+46.72%(+107.19K)
2025-Q2: 271.4K shares2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 229.4K shares2026-Q2: 336.6K shares
$85.73(+26.74%)
2026-06-30

About Drw Securities LLCโ€™s portfolio

Drw Securities LLC reports $4.11B in US-listed equity holdings across 811 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are SPY (6.7%), IBIT (5.6%) and NVDA (4.1%). The top 20 holdings account for 48.13% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +37.96% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q2 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
SPY โ€” 10.6% ($111.90M)IBIT โ€” 8.9% ($94.34M)NVDA โ€” 6.4% ($68.30M)LQD โ€” 6.2% ($65.77M)QQQ โ€” 5.1% ($53.77M)XOVR โ€” 4.4% ($46.87M)EWZ โ€” 4.4% ($46.14M)TIP โ€” 4.3% ($45.08M)GOOG โ€” 4.0% ($41.98M)EFA โ€” 3.3% ($34.97M)Other โ€” 42.5% ($449.76M)
58%in top 10
  • SPY10.6%
  • IBIT8.9%
  • NVDA6.4%
  • LQD6.2%
  • QQQ5.1%
  • XOVR4.4%
  • EWZ4.4%
  • TIP4.3%
  • GOOG4.0%
  • EFA3.3%
  • Other42.5%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
10
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF5.6%
TIPISHARES TIPS BOND ETF2.7%
RONBBARON ETF TR1.8%
SOXLDIREXION DAILY SEMICONDUCTOR BULL 3X ETF0.7%
+6 opened
Added to
25
LQDISHARES TR+2445.3%
EWZISHARES INC+5249.7%
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR+143.9%
XOVRERSHARES PRIVATE-PUBLIC CROS+169.9%
+21 more
Trimmed
15
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS-89.2%
FXIISHARES TR-59.8%
EWYISHARES INC-55.0%
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T-16.0%
+11 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Drw Securities LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Drw Securities LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1481986). View Drw Securities LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is SPY

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all