StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

DWR Wealth Management 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Dwr Wealth Management LLC
Performance
+0.43% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$144.34M
# of Holdings
58
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
77.17%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Dwr Wealth Management LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Dwr Wealth Management LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
IVV
ISHARES TR
12.29%23.1K$17.7M
-0.49%(-114)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 25.1K shares2026-Q1: 24.5K shares2026-Q2: 23.2K shares2026-Q3: 23.1K shares
$677.12(+13.72%)
2026-09-30
DFAI
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
11.47%397.4K$16.6M
+11.14%(+39.84K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 258.4K shares2026-Q1: 331.1K shares2026-Q2: 357.6K shares2026-Q3: 397.4K shares
$38.04(+8.61%)
2026-09-30
DFUS
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
6.64%115.1K$9.6M
+25.55%(+23.41K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 38.1K shares2026-Q1: 75.3K shares2026-Q2: 91.6K shares2026-Q3: 115.1K shares
$75.22(+10.83%)
2026-09-30
DFAE
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
6.58%239.4K$9.5M
+7.41%(+16.51K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 174.1K shares2026-Q1: 208.0K shares2026-Q2: 222.9K shares2026-Q3: 239.4K shares
$33.02(+13.48%)
2026-09-30
VEA
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS
6.53%132.5K$9.4M
-0.51%(-675)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 143.5K shares2026-Q1: 141.0K shares2026-Q2: 133.1K shares2026-Q3: 132.5K shares
$61.19(+13.34%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
5.81%25.5K$8.4M
-7.10%(-1.95K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 27.4K shares2026-Q1: 27.2K shares2026-Q2: 27.4K shares2026-Q3: 25.5K shares
$263.29(+30.25%)
2026-09-30
DFAS
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
3.64%67.6K$5.3M
+10.88%(+6.63K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 42.8K shares2026-Q1: 55.9K shares2026-Q2: 61.0K shares2026-Q3: 67.6K shares
$70.88(+9.40%)
2026-09-30
DUSB
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
3.25%93.0K$4.7M
+31.06%(+22.05K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 46.5K shares2026-Q1: 68.3K shares2026-Q2: 71.0K shares2026-Q3: 93.0K shares
$50.69(-0.09%)
2026-09-30
DFCF
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
3.21%115.5K$4.6M
+35.02%(+29.96K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 33.9K shares2026-Q1: 69.8K shares2026-Q2: 85.6K shares2026-Q3: 115.5K shares
$42.12(-3.87%)
2026-09-30
DFAX
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
3.15%122.1K$4.6M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 127.4K shares2026-Q1: 127.4K shares2026-Q2: 122.1K shares2026-Q3: 122.1K shares
$32.05(+13.71%)
2026-09-30

About Dwr Wealth Management LLCโ€™s portfolio

Dwr Wealth Management LLC reports $144.34M in US-listed equity holdings across 58 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are IVV (12.3%), DFAI (11.5%) and DFUS (6.6%). The top 20 holdings account for 77.17% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +10.26% cumulatively over 3 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
IVV โ€” 14.2% ($17.75M)DFAI โ€” 13.2% ($16.55M)DFUS โ€” 7.7% ($9.58M)DFAE โ€” 7.6% ($9.49M)VEA โ€” 7.5% ($9.43M)AAPL โ€” 6.7% ($8.39M)DFAS โ€” 4.2% ($5.26M)DUSB โ€” 3.8% ($4.70M)DFCF โ€” 3.7% ($4.64M)DFAX โ€” 3.6% ($4.55M)Other โ€” 27.7% ($34.70M)
72%in top 10
  • IVV14.2%
  • DFAI13.2%
  • DFUS7.7%
  • DFAE7.6%
  • VEA7.5%
  • AAPL6.7%
  • DFAS4.2%
  • DUSB3.8%
  • DFCF3.7%
  • DFAX3.6%
  • Other27.7%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
3
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUST0.3%
ILMNILLUMINA INC0.2%
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC0.1%
Added to
24
DFUSDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST+25.5%
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST+11.1%
DFCFDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST+35.0%
DUSBDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST+31.1%
+20 more
Trimmed
11
AAPLAPPLE INC-7.1%
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR-26.1%
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC-14.7%
NFLXNETFLIX INC.-10.7%
+7 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Dwr Wealth Management LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Dwr Wealth Management LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2123012). View Dwr Wealth Management LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is IVV

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all