StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Echo45 Advisors 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Echo45 Advisors LLC
Performance
-0.74% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$219.44M
# of Holdings
120
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
69.85%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Echo45 Advisors LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Echo45 Advisors LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
VEA
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS
11.31%351.5K$24.8M
+0.33%(+1.16K)
2025-Q3: 359.0K shares2025-Q4: 354.0K shares2026-Q1: 352.2K shares2026-Q2: 350.4K shares2026-Q3: 351.5K shares
$49.29(+40.73%)
2026-09-30
RSP
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T
8.67%91.5K$19.0M
+4.64%(+4.05K)
2025-Q3: 103.1K shares2025-Q4: 84.4K shares2026-Q1: 85.1K shares2026-Q2: 87.5K shares2026-Q3: 91.5K shares
$175.23(+21.78%)
2026-09-30
VWO
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F
4.85%179.5K$10.6M
+0.15%(+273)
2025-Q3: 176.8K shares2025-Q4: 173.2K shares2026-Q1: 173.4K shares2026-Q2: 179.2K shares2026-Q3: 179.5K shares
$47.10(+23.22%)
2026-09-30
DIA
STATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND
3.83%16.5K$8.4M
+1.11%(+181)
2025-Q3: 15.2K shares2025-Q4: 15.4K shares2026-Q1: 15.7K shares2026-Q2: 16.3K shares2026-Q3: 16.5K shares
$356.86(+45.41%)
2026-09-30
QQQM
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II
3.82%27.6K$8.4M
+0.46%(+126)
2025-Q3: 30.2K shares2025-Q4: 29.1K shares2026-Q1: 29.9K shares2026-Q2: 27.4K shares2026-Q3: 27.6K shares
$128.39(+130.38%)
2026-09-30
BSV
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS
3.48%99.8K$7.6M
+2.80%(+2.72K)
2025-Q3: 153.2K shares2025-Q4: 89.9K shares2026-Q1: 92.0K shares2026-Q2: 97.1K shares2026-Q3: 99.8K shares
$79.38(-3.59%)
2026-09-30
PDBC
INVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FD
3.26%370.3K$7.1M
-0.15%(-571)
2025-Q3: 807.9K shares2025-Q4: 390.2K shares2026-Q1: 371.3K shares2026-Q2: 370.9K shares2026-Q3: 370.3K shares
$15.07(+33.14%)
2026-09-30
VOE
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
3.05%34.3K$6.7M
+0.28%(+97)
2025-Q3: 32.4K shares2025-Q4: 33.3K shares2026-Q1: 33.2K shares2026-Q2: 34.2K shares2026-Q3: 34.3K shares
$145.83(+40.15%)
2026-09-30
VGSH
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS
3.05%116.1K$6.7M
+6.93%(+7.52K)
2025-Q3: 159.2K shares2025-Q4: 100.2K shares2026-Q1: 103.5K shares2026-Q2: 108.6K shares2026-Q3: 116.1K shares
$60.02(-3.97%)
2026-09-30
VXF
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
2.99%28.3K$6.6M
-0.29%(-82)
2025-Q3: 27.7K shares2025-Q4: 28.2K shares2026-Q1: 28.6K shares2026-Q2: 28.4K shares2026-Q3: 28.3K shares
$158.72(+43.13%)
2026-09-30

About Echo45 Advisors LLCโ€™s portfolio

Echo45 Advisors LLC reports $219.44M in US-listed equity holdings across 120 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are VEA (11.3%), RSP (8.7%) and VWO (4.8%). The top 20 holdings account for 69.85% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +40.21% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
VEA โ€” 12.6% ($24.82M)RSP โ€” 9.6% ($19.03M)VWO โ€” 5.4% ($10.64M)DIA โ€” 4.3% ($8.39M)QQQM โ€” 4.3% ($8.39M)BSV โ€” 3.9% ($7.63M)PDBC โ€” 3.6% ($7.15M)VOE โ€” 3.4% ($6.70M)VGSH โ€” 3.4% ($6.68M)VXF โ€” 3.3% ($6.56M)Other โ€” 46.3% ($91.30M)
54%in top 10
  • VEA12.6%
  • RSP9.6%
  • VWO5.4%
  • DIA4.3%
  • QQQM4.3%
  • BSV3.9%
  • PDBC3.6%
  • VOE3.4%
  • VGSH3.4%
  • VXF3.3%
  • Other46.3%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
6
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS1.0%
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC0.6%
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST0.4%
CLXCLOROX CO DEL0.3%
+2 opened
Added to
38
AAPLAPPLE INC+78.0%
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T+4.6%
AGGISHARES TR+184.9%
AMZNAMAZON COM INC+36.8%
+34 more
Trimmed
6
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TR-4.5%
HGERHARBOR ETF TRUST-0.6%
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDS-0.3%
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FD-0.2%
+2 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Echo45 Advisors LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Echo45 Advisors LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1908617). View Echo45 Advisors LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is VEA

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all