StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Etf Store 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Etf Store INC
Performance
-0.51% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$121.53M
# of Holdings
109
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
66.94%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Etf Store INC Holdings Map

Top 50 Etf Store INC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
IVV
ISHARES TR
15.36%24.4K$18.7M
+1.28%(+309)
2025-Q3: 22.3K shares2025-Q4: 22.0K shares2026-Q1: 23.0K shares2026-Q2: 24.1K shares2026-Q3: 24.4K shares
$471.53(+63.30%)
2026-09-30
VEA
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS
5.62%96.7K$6.8M
+0.48%(+464)
2025-Q3: 83.6K shares2025-Q4: 85.1K shares2026-Q1: 89.4K shares2026-Q2: 96.3K shares2026-Q3: 96.7K shares
$51.25(+35.35%)
2026-09-30
IJH
ISHARES TR
4.33%73.1K$5.3M
+10.63%(+7.03K)
2025-Q3: 63.3K shares2025-Q4: 63.8K shares2026-Q1: 64.9K shares2026-Q2: 66.1K shares2026-Q3: 73.1K shares
$56.15(+28.90%)
2026-09-30
BAR
GRANITESHARES GOLD TR
4.18%124.2K$5.1M
+4.43%(+5.27K)
2025-Q3: 122.1K shares2025-Q4: 113.5K shares2026-Q1: 115.7K shares2026-Q2: 118.9K shares2026-Q3: 124.2K shares
$20.44(+99.36%)
2026-09-30
SPYM
SPDR SERIES TRUST
3.94%53.3K$4.8M
+14.64%(+6.81K)
2025-Q3: 31.4K shares2025-Q4: 34.5K shares2026-Q1: 39.3K shares2026-Q2: 46.5K shares2026-Q3: 53.3K shares
$69.85(+29.18%)
2026-09-30
SCHX
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
3.66%148.3K$4.5M
+0.07%(+108)
2025-Q3: 145.8K shares2025-Q4: 146.0K shares2026-Q1: 147.2K shares2026-Q2: 148.2K shares2026-Q3: 148.3K shares
$18.03(+67.16%)
2026-09-30
FLOT
ISHARES TR
3.42%81.4K$4.2M
+7.75%(+5.85K)
2025-Q3: 59.7K shares2025-Q4: 56.4K shares2026-Q1: 64.3K shares2026-Q2: 75.5K shares2026-Q3: 81.4K shares
$50.89(+0.17%)
2026-09-30
IEI
ISHARES TR
2.52%27.0K$3.1M
+0.14%(+39)
2025-Q3: 26.3K shares2025-Q4: 26.9K shares2026-Q1: 27.8K shares2026-Q2: 27.0K shares2026-Q3: 27.0K shares
$119.13(-4.30%)
2026-09-30
SCHO
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
2.5%127.5K$3.0M
-1.56%(-2.02K)
2025-Q3: 116.4K shares2025-Q4: 118.8K shares2026-Q1: 122.9K shares2026-Q2: 129.5K shares2026-Q3: 127.5K shares
$24.75(-3.44%)
2026-09-30
SCHV
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
2.4%87.4K$2.9M
+13.32%(+10.27K)
2025-Q3: 51.5K shares2025-Q4: 52.3K shares2026-Q1: 63.0K shares2026-Q2: 77.1K shares2026-Q3: 87.4K shares
$27.52(+23.53%)
2026-09-30

About Etf Store INCโ€™s portfolio

Etf Store INC reports $121.53M in US-listed equity holdings across 109 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are IVV (15.4%), VEA (5.6%) and IJH (4.3%). The top 20 holdings account for 66.94% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +45.33% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
IVV โ€” 17.9% ($18.66M)VEA โ€” 6.6% ($6.83M)IJH โ€” 5.1% ($5.26M)BAR โ€” 4.9% ($5.08M)SPYM โ€” 4.6% ($4.79M)SCHX โ€” 4.3% ($4.45M)FLOT โ€” 4.0% ($4.15M)IEI โ€” 2.9% ($3.07M)SCHO โ€” 2.9% ($3.04M)SCHV โ€” 2.8% ($2.91M)Other โ€” 44.0% ($45.84M)
56%in top 10
  • IVV17.9%
  • VEA6.6%
  • IJH5.1%
  • BAR4.9%
  • SPYM4.6%
  • SCHX4.3%
  • FLOT4.0%
  • IEI2.9%
  • SCHO2.9%
  • SCHV2.8%
  • Other44.0%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
32
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUST+14.6%
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR+26.7%
IJHISHARES TR+10.6%
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR+13.3%
+28 more
Trimmed
15
BOXXEA SERIES TRUST-7.4%
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR-1.6%
USMVISHARES TR-1.6%
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC-3.4%
+11 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Etf Store INC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Etf Store INCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1911470). View Etf Store INCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is IVV

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all