StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Alkeme Wealth 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Alkeme Wealth LLC
Performance
+3.94% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$265.27M
# of Holdings
100
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
56.24%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Alkeme Wealth LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Alkeme Wealth LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
ICSH
ISHARES TR
5.62%295.6K$14.9M
+4.17%(+11.84K)
2025-Q3: 214.4K shares2025-Q4: 259.5K shares2026-Q1: 253.3K shares2026-Q2: 283.7K shares2026-Q3: 295.6K shares
$50.44(-0.16%)
2026-09-30
FFA
FIRST TR ENHANCED EQUITY
4.91%586.0K$13.0M
+0.18%(+1.05K)
2025-Q3: 558.4K shares2025-Q4: 574.2K shares2026-Q1: 579.0K shares2026-Q2: 584.9K shares2026-Q3: 586.0K shares
$16.38(+35.57%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
4.89%38.9K$13.0M
-1.56%(-618)
2025-Q3: 39.3K shares2025-Q4: 39.7K shares2026-Q1: 40.0K shares2026-Q2: 39.5K shares2026-Q3: 38.9K shares
$97.17(+252.93%)
2026-09-30
BSV
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS
4.7%163.2K$12.5M
+13.16%(+18.97K)
2025-Q3: 130.9K shares2025-Q4: 137.4K shares2026-Q1: 138.0K shares2026-Q2: 144.2K shares2026-Q3: 163.2K shares
$77.38(-1.09%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
4%20.7K$10.6M
+0.11%(+22)
2025-Q3: 18.5K shares2025-Q4: 18.6K shares2026-Q1: 19.2K shares2026-Q2: 20.7K shares2026-Q3: 20.7K shares
$133.25(+300.40%)
2026-09-30
SCHD
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
2.76%224.7K$7.3M
+5.43%(+11.58K)
2025-Q3: 183.5K shares2025-Q4: 195.1K shares2026-Q1: 203.6K shares2026-Q2: 213.1K shares2026-Q3: 224.7K shares
$25.54(+34.09%)
2026-09-30
CSCO
CISCO SYS INC
2.72%67.1K$7.2M
-0.74%(-502)
2025-Q3: 86.0K shares2025-Q4: 84.4K shares2026-Q1: 82.5K shares2026-Q2: 67.6K shares2026-Q3: 67.1K shares
$41.07(+159.30%)
2026-09-30
AFL
AFLAC INC
2.39%56.6K$6.3M
-0.99%(-568)
2025-Q3: 55.3K shares2025-Q4: 56.5K shares2026-Q1: 57.3K shares2026-Q2: 57.2K shares2026-Q3: 56.6K shares
$44.42(+167.15%)
2026-09-30
JNJ
JOHNSON & JOHNSON
2.36%23.6K$6.3M
-4.33%(-1.07K)
2025-Q3: 27.7K shares2025-Q4: 28.1K shares2026-Q1: 25.9K shares2026-Q2: 24.7K shares2026-Q3: 23.6K shares
$142.80(+77.73%)
2026-09-30
DFAU
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
2.31%116.9K$6.1M
-0.30%(-352)
2025-Q3: 101.8K shares2025-Q4: 101.3K shares2026-Q1: 100.7K shares2026-Q2: 117.2K shares2026-Q3: 116.9K shares
$33.91(+55.52%)
2026-09-30

About Alkeme Wealth LLCโ€™s portfolio

Alkeme Wealth LLC reports $265.27M in US-listed equity holdings across 100 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are ICSH (5.6%), FFA (4.9%) and AAPL (4.9%). The top 20 holdings account for 56.24% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +38.97% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
ICSH โ€” 6.5% ($14.90M)FFA โ€” 5.7% ($13.03M)AAPL โ€” 5.6% ($12.96M)BSV โ€” 5.4% ($12.47M)MSFT โ€” 4.6% ($10.61M)SCHD โ€” 3.2% ($7.31M)CSCO โ€” 3.1% ($7.22M)AFL โ€” 2.8% ($6.33M)JNJ โ€” 2.7% ($6.25M)DFAU โ€” 2.7% ($6.12M)Other โ€” 57.7% ($132.53M)
42%in top 10
  • ICSH6.5%
  • FFA5.7%
  • AAPL5.6%
  • BSV5.4%
  • MSFT4.6%
  • SCHD3.2%
  • CSCO3.1%
  • AFL2.8%
  • JNJ2.7%
  • DFAU2.7%
  • Other57.7%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
1
SPYINEOS ETF TRUST0.8%
Added to
10
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS+13.2%
ICSHISHARES TR+4.2%
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR+5.4%
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INC+2.3%
+6 more
Trimmed
35
PSXPHILLIPS 66-22.0%
PEPPEPSICO INC-9.7%
TGTTARGET CORP-5.9%
RYROYAL BK CDA-9.3%
+31 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Alkeme Wealth LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Alkeme Wealth LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1752045). View Alkeme Wealth LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is ICSH

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all