StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

FC Advisory 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Fc Advisory LLC
Performance
-1.43% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$381.64M
# of Holdings
113
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
74.06%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Fc Advisory LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Fc Advisory LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
MGK
VANGUARD WORLD FD
11.3%465.4K$43.1M
+1.38%(+6.33K)
2025-Q3: 469.6K shares2025-Q4: 463.1K shares2026-Q1: 466.3K shares2026-Q2: 459.0K shares2026-Q3: 465.4K shares
$23.73(+283.43%)
2026-09-30
VEU
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F
8.6%395.7K$32.8M
+1.26%(+4.93K)
2025-Q3: 400.9K shares2025-Q4: 401.6K shares2026-Q1: 396.4K shares2026-Q2: 390.7K shares2026-Q3: 395.7K shares
$50.60(+60.82%)
2026-09-30
VXF
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
8.21%135.3K$31.3M
+0.76%(+1.02K)
2025-Q3: 130.6K shares2025-Q4: 132.1K shares2026-Q1: 134.9K shares2026-Q2: 134.2K shares2026-Q3: 135.3K shares
$111.80(+103.18%)
2026-09-30
VUG
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
5.88%249.1K$22.4M
+5.34%(+12.62K)
2025-Q3: 236.9K shares2025-Q4: 232.0K shares2026-Q1: 236.3K shares2026-Q2: 236.5K shares2026-Q3: 249.1K shares
$39.27(+126.17%)
2026-09-30
DGRO
ISHARES TR
4.05%205.0K$15.5M
+2.83%(+5.65K)
2025-Q3: 191.0K shares2025-Q4: 193.6K shares2026-Q1: 199.3K shares2026-Q2: 199.4K shares2026-Q3: 205.0K shares
$36.87(+112.86%)
2026-09-30
AGG
ISHARES TR
4.02%162.4K$15.3M
+6.72%(+10.22K)
2025-Q3: 139.9K shares2025-Q4: 144.2K shares2026-Q1: 149.9K shares2026-Q2: 152.1K shares2026-Q3: 162.4K shares
$104.74(-9.19%)
2026-09-30
VBK
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
3.9%44.1K$14.9M
+3.90%(+1.66K)
2025-Q3: 41.4K shares2025-Q4: 41.8K shares2026-Q1: 42.4K shares2026-Q2: 42.4K shares2026-Q3: 44.1K shares
$142.87(+129.99%)
2026-09-30
BIV
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS
3.65%191.3K$13.9M
+5.95%(+10.75K)
2025-Q3: 163.5K shares2025-Q4: 169.2K shares2026-Q1: 176.1K shares2026-Q2: 180.6K shares2026-Q3: 191.3K shares
$83.54(-12.26%)
2026-09-30
VNQ
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
3.17%134.9K$12.1M
+5.24%(+6.72K)
2025-Q3: 118.7K shares2025-Q4: 122.7K shares2026-Q1: 127.1K shares2026-Q2: 128.2K shares2026-Q3: 134.9K shares
$93.12(-2.59%)
2026-09-30
USHY
ISHARES TR
2.96%316.7K$11.3M
+5.52%(+16.57K)
2025-Q3: 277.3K shares2025-Q4: 286.0K shares2026-Q1: 295.4K shares2026-Q2: 300.2K shares2026-Q3: 316.7K shares
$34.84(+1.93%)
2026-09-30

About Fc Advisory LLCโ€™s portfolio

Fc Advisory LLC reports $381.64M in US-listed equity holdings across 113 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are MGK (11.3%), VEU (8.6%) and VXF (8.2%). The top 20 holdings account for 74.06% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +46.74% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
MGK โ€” 12.4% ($43.12M)VEU โ€” 9.4% ($32.83M)VXF โ€” 9.0% ($31.33M)VUG โ€” 6.5% ($22.45M)DGRO โ€” 4.4% ($15.46M)AGG โ€” 4.4% ($15.35M)VBK โ€” 4.3% ($14.89M)BIV โ€” 4.0% ($13.94M)VNQ โ€” 3.5% ($12.09M)USHY โ€” 3.3% ($11.31M)Other โ€” 38.8% ($135.00M)
61%in top 10
  • MGK12.4%
  • VEU9.4%
  • VXF9.0%
  • VUG6.5%
  • DGRO4.4%
  • AGG4.4%
  • VBK4.3%
  • BIV4.0%
  • VNQ3.5%
  • USHY3.3%
  • Other38.8%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
35
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDS+5.3%
MAXJISHARES TR+54.8%
AGGISHARES TR+6.7%
IAGGISHARES TR+33.9%
+31 more
Trimmed
13
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS-9.4%
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS-2.1%
MUBISHARES TR-12.0%
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDS-12.7%
+9 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Fc Advisory LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Fc Advisory LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1683754). View Fc Advisory LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is MGK

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all