StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Financial Designs 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Financial Designs CORP
Performance
+1.42% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$194.22M
# of Holdings
39
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
96.53%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Financial Designs CORP Holdings Map

Top 39 Financial Designs CORP Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
ITOT
ISHARES TR
24.06%281.1K$46.7M
-0.05%(-153)
2025-Q3: 276.6K shares2025-Q4: 283.2K shares2026-Q1: 284.2K shares2026-Q2: 281.2K shares2026-Q3: 281.1K shares
$102.29(+62.99%)
2026-09-30
AGG
ISHARES TR
14.54%298.8K$28.2M
+3.63%(+10.46K)
2025-Q3: 249.3K shares2025-Q4: 272.4K shares2026-Q1: 273.0K shares2026-Q2: 288.3K shares2026-Q3: 298.8K shares
$97.17(-2.12%)
2026-09-30
HEGD
LISTED FDS TR
8.52%615.9K$16.5M
+1.36%(+8.29K)
2025-Q3: 528.3K shares2025-Q4: 546.2K shares2026-Q1: 546.3K shares2026-Q2: 607.6K shares2026-Q3: 615.9K shares
$22.65(+18.93%)
2026-09-30
OMFL
INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD
8.14%226.8K$15.8M
-0.33%(-758)
2025-Q3: 224.2K shares2025-Q4: 231.4K shares2026-Q1: 231.5K shares2026-Q2: 227.6K shares2026-Q3: 226.8K shares
$49.36(+44.26%)
2026-09-30
IXUS
ISHARES TR
7.61%155.7K$14.8M
+1.49%(+2.29K)
2025-Q3: 154.5K shares2025-Q4: 158.0K shares2026-Q1: 157.9K shares2026-Q2: 153.4K shares2026-Q3: 155.7K shares
$64.17(+45.30%)
2026-09-30
DIVO
AMPLIFY ETF TR
7.4%309.1K$14.4M
+1.23%(+3.75K)
2025-Q3: 289.9K shares2025-Q4: 302.8K shares2026-Q1: 300.9K shares2026-Q2: 305.4K shares2026-Q3: 309.1K shares
$36.31(+31.57%)
2026-09-30
VFLO
VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II
5.94%225.5K$11.5M
+4.09%(+8.87K)
2025-Q3: 223.0K shares2025-Q4: 226.9K shares2026-Q1: 225.4K shares2026-Q2: 216.7K shares2026-Q3: 225.5K shares
$28.76(+88.22%)
2026-09-30
TXUE
THORNBURG ETF TR
5.26%294.5K$10.2M
+9.60%(+25.78K)
2025-Q3: 272.7K shares2025-Q4: 279.9K shares2026-Q1: 276.5K shares2026-Q2: 268.7K shares2026-Q3: 294.5K shares
$28.83(+19.89%)
2026-09-30
DYNF
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST
2.75%77.2K$5.3M
+445.98%(+63.04K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 11.4K shares2026-Q1: 13.9K shares2026-Q2: 14.1K shares2026-Q3: 77.2K shares
$67.04(+2.86%)
2026-09-30
GRNY
TIDAL TRUST I
2.27%158.4K$4.4M
+1.86%(+2.89K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 147.0K shares2026-Q1: 163.9K shares2026-Q2: 155.5K shares2026-Q3: 158.4K shares
$24.87(+9.89%)
2026-09-30

About Financial Designs CORPโ€™s portfolio

Financial Designs CORP reports $194.22M in US-listed equity holdings across 39 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are ITOT (24.1%), AGG (14.5%) and HEGD (8.5%). The top 20 holdings account for 96.53% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +42.67% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
ITOT โ€” 24.1% ($46.74M)AGG โ€” 14.5% ($28.25M)HEGD โ€” 8.5% ($16.54M)OMFL โ€” 8.1% ($15.81M)IXUS โ€” 7.6% ($14.79M)DIVO โ€” 7.4% ($14.37M)VFLO โ€” 5.9% ($11.55M)TXUE โ€” 5.3% ($10.22M)DYNF โ€” 2.8% ($5.35M)GRNY โ€” 2.3% ($4.41M)Other โ€” 13.5% ($26.20M)
87%in top 10
  • ITOT24.1%
  • AGG14.5%
  • HEGD8.5%
  • OMFL8.1%
  • IXUS7.6%
  • DIVO7.4%
  • VFLO5.9%
  • TXUE5.3%
  • DYNF2.8%
  • GRNY2.3%
  • Other13.5%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
1
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP0.1%
Added to
24
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUST+446.0%
AGGISHARES TR+3.6%
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR+30.2%
TXUETHORNBURG ETF TR+9.6%
+20 more
Trimmed
8
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR-75.1%
EIXEDISON INTL-22.5%
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR-15.0%
OMFLINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD-0.3%
+4 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Financial Designs CORP, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Financial Designs CORPโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1561383). View Financial Designs CORPโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is ITOT

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all