StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Financial Management Network 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Financial Management Network INC
Performance
-0.15% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$694.65M
# of Holdings
209
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
59.65%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Financial Management Network INC Holdings Map

Top 50 Financial Management Network INC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
IVV
ISHARES TR
10.14%91.1K$70.4M
-1.07%(-985)
2025-Q3: 92.3K shares2025-Q4: 91.5K shares2026-Q1: 90.3K shares2026-Q2: 92.1K shares2026-Q3: 91.1K shares
$443.55(+73.60%)
2026-09-30
AVUV
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR
4.81%278.2K$33.4M
-1.66%(-4.70K)
2025-Q3: 244.8K shares2025-Q4: 278.1K shares2026-Q1: 286.2K shares2026-Q2: 282.9K shares2026-Q3: 278.2K shares
$92.06(+30.00%)
2026-09-30
AVLV
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR
4.69%356.0K$32.6M
+9.79%(+31.73K)
2025-Q3: 112.3K shares2025-Q4: 117.5K shares2026-Q1: 124.4K shares2026-Q2: 324.3K shares2026-Q3: 356.0K shares
$78.88(+17.86%)
2026-09-30
IJH
ISHARES TR
4.15%393.2K$28.9M
+2.19%(+8.43K)
2025-Q3: 395.7K shares2025-Q4: 397.0K shares2026-Q1: 391.2K shares2026-Q2: 384.8K shares2026-Q3: 393.2K shares
$50.40(+43.60%)
2026-09-30
AVDV
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR
3.88%247.3K$27.0M
+0.54%(+1.34K)
2025-Q3: 232.8K shares2025-Q4: 238.6K shares2026-Q1: 233.3K shares2026-Q2: 245.9K shares2026-Q3: 247.3K shares
$64.08(+67.49%)
2026-09-30
IJR
ISHARES TR
3.62%181.4K$25.1M
-1.84%(-3.40K)
2025-Q3: 189.9K shares2025-Q4: 192.0K shares2026-Q1: 188.6K shares2026-Q2: 184.8K shares2026-Q3: 181.4K shares
$102.24(+32.84%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
3.01%62.7K$20.9M
-3.05%(-1.97K)
2025-Q3: 68.1K shares2025-Q4: 67.3K shares2026-Q1: 65.1K shares2026-Q2: 64.6K shares2026-Q3: 62.7K shares
$134.51(+154.96%)
2026-09-30
VCIT
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS
2.69%239.9K$18.7M
+3.48%(+8.07K)
2025-Q3: 222.4K shares2025-Q4: 221.6K shares2026-Q1: 231.4K shares2026-Q2: 231.8K shares2026-Q3: 239.9K shares
$81.03(-2.94%)
2026-09-30
BINC
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II
2.68%367.6K$18.6M
+4.18%(+14.75K)
2025-Q3: 289.6K shares2025-Q4: 311.8K shares2026-Q1: 328.5K shares2026-Q2: 352.8K shares2026-Q3: 367.6K shares
$52.51(-3.55%)
2026-09-30
CLOI
VANECK ETF TRUST
2.61%343.1K$18.1M
+65.70%(+136.02K)
2025-Q3: 87.2K shares2025-Q4: 105.2K shares2026-Q1: 129.6K shares2026-Q2: 207.0K shares2026-Q3: 343.1K shares
$52.88(+0.06%)
2026-09-30

About Financial Management Network INCโ€™s portfolio

Financial Management Network INC reports $694.65M in US-listed equity holdings across 209 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are IVV (10.1%), AVUV (4.8%) and AVLV (4.7%). The top 20 holdings account for 59.65% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +49.03% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
IVV โ€” 12.3% ($70.43M)AVUV โ€” 5.8% ($33.39M)AVLV โ€” 5.7% ($32.59M)IJH โ€” 5.0% ($28.86M)AVDV โ€” 4.7% ($26.98M)IJR โ€” 4.4% ($25.12M)AAPL โ€” 3.6% ($20.91M)VCIT โ€” 3.3% ($18.71M)BINC โ€” 3.2% ($18.59M)CLOI โ€” 3.2% ($18.11M)Other โ€” 48.7% ($279.30M)
51%in top 10
  • IVV12.3%
  • AVUV5.8%
  • AVLV5.7%
  • IJH5.0%
  • AVDV4.7%
  • IJR4.4%
  • AAPL3.6%
  • VCIT3.3%
  • BINC3.2%
  • CLOI3.2%
  • Other48.7%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
25
CLOIVANECK ETF TRUST+65.7%
AVLVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR+9.8%
AVGOBROADCOM INC+128.0%
AVMVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR+12.9%
+21 more
Trimmed
24
SMOTVANECK ETF TRUST-49.3%
MOATVANECK ETF TRUST-28.3%
GOVTISHARES TR-13.1%
IVVISHARES TR-1.1%
+20 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Financial Management Network INC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Financial Management Network INCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1844831). View Financial Management Network INCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is IVV

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all