StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Fortem Financial Group 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Fortem Financial Group LLC
Performance
-2.20% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$487.34M
# of Holdings
190
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
49.78%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Fortem Financial Group LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Fortem Financial Group LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
DELL
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC
5.13%46.5K$25.0M
-0.58%(-273)
2025-Q3: 39.8K shares2025-Q4: 41.0K shares2026-Q1: 45.3K shares2026-Q2: 46.7K shares2026-Q3: 46.5K shares
$73.10(+523.04%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
4.24%90.5K$20.7M
+0.43%(+386)
2025-Q3: 80.8K shares2025-Q4: 83.9K shares2026-Q1: 88.1K shares2026-Q2: 90.2K shares2026-Q3: 90.5K shares
$40.16(+440.61%)
2026-09-30
PLTR
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC
3.47%90.4K$16.9M
-3.02%(-2.81K)
2025-Q3: 96.1K shares2025-Q4: 98.7K shares2026-Q1: 96.1K shares2026-Q2: 93.2K shares2026-Q3: 90.4K shares
$37.32(+420.19%)
2026-09-30
SRLN
SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR
3.14%379.1K$15.3M
+1.77%(+6.60K)
2025-Q3: 281.5K shares2025-Q4: 287.6K shares2026-Q1: 359.8K shares2026-Q2: 372.5K shares2026-Q3: 379.1K shares
$41.21(-2.98%)
2026-09-30
KLAC
KLA CORP
2.72%68.0K$13.2M
+1.35%(+905)
2025-Q3: 73.9K shares2025-Q4: 73.9K shares2026-Q1: 65.6K shares2026-Q2: 67.0K shares2026-Q3: 68.0K shares
$47.48(+250.45%)
2026-09-30
AMLP
ALPS ETF TR
2.59%243.4K$12.6M
+0.37%(+886)
2025-Q3: 243.3K shares2025-Q4: 242.1K shares2026-Q1: 245.7K shares2026-Q2: 242.5K shares2026-Q3: 243.4K shares
$44.89(+16.28%)
2026-09-30
URA
GLOBAL X FDS
2.49%304.4K$12.1M
+0.81%(+2.43K)
2025-Q3: 385.3K shares2025-Q4: 389.2K shares2026-Q1: 301.1K shares2026-Q2: 302.0K shares2026-Q3: 304.4K shares
$26.90(+31.13%)
2026-09-30
AVGO
BROADCOM INC
2.39%33.2K$11.7M
+1.55%(+505)
2025-Q3: 31.8K shares2025-Q4: 32.2K shares2026-Q1: 31.5K shares2026-Q2: 32.7K shares2026-Q3: 33.2K shares
$71.99(+364.80%)
2026-09-30
QQQ
INVESCO QQQ TR
2.34%15.4K$11.4M
-0.30%(-46)
2025-Q3: 11.7K shares2025-Q4: 11.9K shares2026-Q1: 14.6K shares2026-Q2: 15.5K shares2026-Q3: 15.4K shares
$363.40(+97.68%)
2026-09-30
VSLU
ETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST
2.16%217.0K$10.5M
-0.67%(-1.47K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 7.9K shares2026-Q1: 214.4K shares2026-Q2: 218.5K shares2026-Q3: 217.0K shares
$43.06(+15.05%)
2026-09-30

About Fortem Financial Group LLCโ€™s portfolio

Fortem Financial Group LLC reports $487.34M in US-listed equity holdings across 190 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are DELL (5.1%), NVDA (4.2%) and PLTR (3.5%). The top 20 holdings account for 49.78% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +124.49% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
DELL โ€” 6.7% ($25.00M)NVDA โ€” 5.5% ($20.68M)PLTR โ€” 4.5% ($16.90M)SRLN โ€” 4.1% ($15.31M)KLAC โ€” 3.5% ($13.25M)AMLP โ€” 3.4% ($12.63M)URA โ€” 3.2% ($12.13M)AVGO โ€” 3.1% ($11.66M)QQQ โ€” 3.0% ($11.42M)VSLU โ€” 2.8% ($10.53M)Other โ€” 60.2% ($226.23M)
40%in top 10
  • DELL6.7%
  • NVDA5.5%
  • PLTR4.5%
  • SRLN4.1%
  • KLAC3.5%
  • AMLP3.4%
  • URA3.2%
  • AVGO3.1%
  • QQQ3.0%
  • VSLU2.8%
  • Other60.2%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
38
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC+4.9%
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC+6.7%
GOOGLALPHABET INC+4.7%
APHAMPHENOL CORP+3.8%
+34 more
Trimmed
12
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC-3.0%
SHLDGLOBAL X FDS-5.7%
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDS-3.9%
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC-0.6%
+8 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Fortem Financial Group LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Fortem Financial Group LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1766509). View Fortem Financial Group LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is DELL

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all