StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Fullerton Advisors 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Fullerton Advisors LLC
Performance
-0.89% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$107.20M
# of Holdings
54
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
84.13%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Fullerton Advisors LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Fullerton Advisors LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
VTI
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
18.95%54.3K$20.3M
+0.53%(+287)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 52.8K shares2026-Q1: 52.7K shares2026-Q2: 54.0K shares2026-Q3: 54.3K shares
$332.15(+13.06%)
2026-09-30
VEA
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS
9.56%145.1K$10.2M
+1.24%(+1.78K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 131.0K shares2026-Q1: 139.7K shares2026-Q2: 143.4K shares2026-Q3: 145.1K shares
$61.58(+12.64%)
2026-09-30
VIG
VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS
7.75%35.6K$8.3M
-0.14%(-51)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 36.8K shares2026-Q1: 35.9K shares2026-Q2: 35.6K shares2026-Q3: 35.6K shares
$217.78(+10.67%)
2026-09-30
BND
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS
5.69%87.0K$6.1M
+8.91%(+7.11K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 76.2K shares2026-Q1: 75.4K shares2026-Q2: 79.9K shares2026-Q3: 87.0K shares
$73.98(-4.57%)
2026-09-30
SPYI
NEOS ETF TRUST
4.81%97.1K$5.2M
+6.13%(+5.61K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 50.4K shares2026-Q1: 52.0K shares2026-Q2: 91.5K shares2026-Q3: 97.1K shares
$51.67(+3.63%)
2026-09-30
CMF
ISHARES TR
4.79%94.8K$5.1M
-3.88%(-3.83K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 87.5K shares2026-Q1: 95.0K shares2026-Q2: 98.7K shares2026-Q3: 94.8K shares
$57.24(-4.28%)
2026-09-30
FDVV
FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST
4.53%80.0K$4.9M
-9.14%(-8.05K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 86.9K shares2026-Q1: 87.7K shares2026-Q2: 88.1K shares2026-Q3: 80.0K shares
$56.20(+9.20%)
2026-09-30
VWO
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F
4.52%81.7K$4.8M
+3.99%(+3.13K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 68.7K shares2026-Q1: 74.4K shares2026-Q2: 78.6K shares2026-Q3: 81.7K shares
$54.28(+6.90%)
2026-09-30
SPTM
SPDR SERIES TRUST
3.82%44.5K$4.1M
-3.74%(-1.73K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 60.8K shares2026-Q1: 51.3K shares2026-Q2: 46.3K shares2026-Q3: 44.5K shares
$81.58(+13.54%)
2026-09-30
VXF
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
3.02%14.0K$3.2M
-3.24%(-468)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 14.6K shares2026-Q1: 14.6K shares2026-Q2: 14.5K shares2026-Q3: 14.0K shares
$209.23(+8.57%)
2026-09-30

About Fullerton Advisors LLCโ€™s portfolio

Fullerton Advisors LLC reports $107.20M in US-listed equity holdings across 54 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are VTI (18.9%), VEA (9.6%) and VIG (7.8%). The top 20 holdings account for 84.13% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +6.43% cumulatively over 3 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
VTI โ€” 19.1% ($20.32M)VEA โ€” 9.6% ($10.25M)VIG โ€” 7.8% ($8.30M)BND โ€” 5.7% ($6.10M)SPYI โ€” 4.8% ($5.16M)CMF โ€” 4.8% ($5.13M)FDVV โ€” 4.6% ($4.86M)VWO โ€” 4.6% ($4.85M)SPTM โ€” 3.9% ($4.10M)VXF โ€” 3.0% ($3.24M)Other โ€” 32.1% ($34.14M)
68%in top 10
  • VTI19.1%
  • VEA9.6%
  • VIG7.8%
  • BND5.7%
  • SPYI4.8%
  • CMF4.8%
  • FDVV4.6%
  • VWO4.6%
  • SPTM3.9%
  • VXF3.0%
  • Other32.1%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
2
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC0.4%
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC0.3%
Added to
29
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS+8.9%
SGOVISHARES TR+47.7%
SPYINEOS ETF TRUST+6.1%
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD+21.8%
+25 more
Trimmed
18
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST-9.1%
CMFISHARES TR-3.9%
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUST-3.7%
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR-6.9%
+14 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Fullerton Advisors LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Fullerton Advisors LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2108355). View Fullerton Advisors LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is VTI

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all