StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Generali Investments Cee Investicni Spolecnost A S 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Generali Investments Cee Investicni Spolecnost A S
Performance
+5.04% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$2.11B
# of Holdings
462
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
21.53%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Generali Investments Cee Investicni Spolecnost A S Holdings Map

Top 50 Generali Investments Cee Investicni Spolecnost A S Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
SPY
State Street SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust
2.8%79.1K$59.1M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 76.8K shares2025-Q4: 79.1K shares2026-Q1: 79.1K shares2026-Q2: 79.1K shares2026-Q3: 79.1K shares
$582.69(+31.54%)
2026-09-30
RSP
Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF
1.96%194.0K$41.3M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 194.0K shares2025-Q4: 194.0K shares2026-Q1: 194.0K shares2026-Q2: 194.0K shares2026-Q3: 194.0K shares
$177.00(+20.56%)
2026-09-30
AMD
Advanced Micro Devices Inc
1.41%51.3K$29.8M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 106.8K shares2025-Q4: 62.2K shares2026-Q1: 63.9K shares2026-Q2: 51.3K shares2026-Q3: 51.3K shares
$137.75(+290.59%)
2026-09-30
QQQ
Invesco QQQ Trust Series 1
1.4%40.0K$29.5M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 38.5K shares2025-Q4: 39.4K shares2026-Q1: 39.7K shares2026-Q2: 40.0K shares2026-Q3: 40.0K shares
$507.18(+41.64%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
1.32%74.7K$27.9M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 40.2K shares2025-Q4: 42.5K shares2026-Q1: 54.4K shares2026-Q2: 74.7K shares2026-Q3: 74.7K shares
$411.21(+29.74%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
Nvidia Corp
1.28%134.8K$27.0M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 139.4K shares2025-Q4: 124.5K shares2026-Q1: 122.9K shares2026-Q2: 134.8K shares2026-Q3: 134.8K shares
$132.96(+63.28%)
2026-09-30
DELL
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - VMware Inc
1.2%58.8K$25.4M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 30.0K shares2025-Q4: 32.0K shares2026-Q1: 64.8K shares2026-Q2: 58.8K shares2026-Q3: 58.8K shares
$125.84(+261.92%)
2026-09-30
AMZN
Amazon.com Inc
1.16%102.9K$24.5M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 83.8K shares2025-Q4: 88.7K shares2026-Q1: 101.2K shares2026-Q2: 102.9K shares2026-Q3: 102.9K shares
$206.54(+27.07%)
2026-09-30
IBB
iShares Nasdaq Biotechnology Index Fund
1.05%116.1K$22.1M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 116.1K shares2025-Q4: 116.1K shares2026-Q1: 116.1K shares2026-Q2: 116.1K shares2026-Q3: 116.1K shares
$136.18(+49.85%)
2026-09-30
IVV
iShares S&P 500 Index FUND/USA
0.96%27.0K$20.2M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 27.0K shares2025-Q4: 27.0K shares2026-Q1: 27.0K shares2026-Q2: 27.0K shares2026-Q3: 27.0K shares
$582.75(+32.13%)
2026-09-30

About Generali Investments Cee Investicni Spolecnost A Sโ€™s portfolio

Generali Investments Cee Investicni Spolecnost A S reports $2.11B in US-listed equity holdings across 462 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are SPY (2.8%), RSP (2.0%) and AMD (1.4%). The top 20 holdings account for 21.53% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +42.99% cumulatively over 7 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
SPY โ€” 8.2% ($59.09M)RSP โ€” 5.7% ($41.27M)AMD โ€” 4.1% ($29.81M)QQQ โ€” 4.1% ($29.48M)MSFT โ€” 3.9% ($27.88M)NVDA โ€” 3.8% ($26.97M)DELL โ€” 3.5% ($25.38M)AMZN โ€” 3.4% ($24.53M)IBB โ€” 3.1% ($22.08M)IVV โ€” 2.8% ($20.22M)Other โ€” 57.3% ($411.72M)
43%in top 10
  • SPY8.2%
  • RSP5.7%
  • AMD4.1%
  • QQQ4.1%
  • MSFT3.9%
  • NVDA3.8%
  • DELL3.5%
  • AMZN3.4%
  • IBB3.1%
  • IVV2.8%
  • Other57.3%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Trimmed
1
SNEXStoneX Group Inc-33.3%

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Generali Investments Cee Investicni Spolecnost A S, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Generali Investments Cee Investicni Spolecnost A Sโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2047540). View Generali Investments Cee Investicni Spolecnost A Sโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is SPY

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all