StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Hedeker Wealth 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Hedeker Wealth LLC
Performance
+3.99% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$544.80M
# of Holdings
93
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
62.02%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Hedeker Wealth LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Hedeker Wealth LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
PLTR
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC
6.25%182.1K$34.1M
+6.78%(+11.57K)
2025-Q3: 233.2K shares2025-Q4: 208.0K shares2026-Q1: 214.9K shares2026-Q2: 170.5K shares2026-Q3: 182.1K shares
$32.80(+505.87%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
5.59%59.4K$30.5M
+7.57%(+4.18K)
2025-Q3: 51.1K shares2025-Q4: 47.2K shares2026-Q1: 51.7K shares2026-Q2: 55.2K shares2026-Q3: 59.4K shares
$217.16(+144.67%)
2026-09-30
AVGO
BROADCOM INC
4.77%74.1K$26.0M
+1.14%(+832)
2025-Q3: 98.5K shares2025-Q4: 93.8K shares2026-Q1: 95.7K shares2026-Q2: 73.2K shares2026-Q3: 74.1K shares
$59.99(+470.64%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
3.87%92.3K$21.1M
-0.81%(-755)
2025-Q3: 97.9K shares2025-Q4: 91.6K shares2026-Q1: 94.7K shares2026-Q2: 93.0K shares2026-Q3: 92.3K shares
$122.16(+78.40%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
3.74%61.2K$20.4M
+0.21%(+129)
2025-Q3: 61.8K shares2025-Q4: 60.3K shares2026-Q1: 61.2K shares2026-Q2: 61.1K shares2026-Q3: 61.2K shares
$67.39(+415.05%)
2026-09-30
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
3.36%73.5K$18.3M
+1.44%(+1.05K)
2025-Q3: 72.7K shares2025-Q4: 71.2K shares2026-Q1: 72.3K shares2026-Q2: 72.5K shares2026-Q3: 73.5K shares
$114.77(+120.52%)
2026-09-30
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
3.07%48.6K$16.7M
-1.39%(-683)
2025-Q3: 50.9K shares2025-Q4: 49.0K shares2026-Q1: 49.7K shares2026-Q2: 49.2K shares2026-Q3: 48.6K shares
$124.12(+158.29%)
2026-09-30
SPIN
SSGA ACTIVE TR
2.99%486.8K$16.3M
+7.02%(+31.95K)
2025-Q3: 396.7K shares2025-Q4: 418.2K shares2026-Q1: 451.7K shares2026-Q2: 454.8K shares2026-Q3: 486.8K shares
$30.92(+8.70%)
2026-09-30
GOOG
ALPHABET INC
2.97%47.5K$16.2M
-1.38%(-664)
2025-Q3: 49.7K shares2025-Q4: 47.9K shares2026-Q1: 48.4K shares2026-Q2: 48.2K shares2026-Q3: 47.5K shares
$124.15(+155.21%)
2026-09-30
ASML
ASML HLDG NV
2.89%8.7K$15.7M
-3.91%(-353)
2025-Q3: 9.4K shares2025-Q4: 9.0K shares2026-Q1: 9.2K shares2026-Q2: 9.0K shares2026-Q3: 8.7K shares
$801.63(+104.03%)
2026-09-30

About Hedeker Wealth LLCโ€™s portfolio

Hedeker Wealth LLC reports $544.80M in US-listed equity holdings across 93 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are PLTR (6.3%), MSFT (5.6%) and AVGO (4.8%). The top 20 holdings account for 62.02% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +126.82% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
PLTR โ€” 6.9% ($34.06M)MSFT โ€” 6.1% ($30.47M)AVGO โ€” 5.2% ($26.01M)NVDA โ€” 4.2% ($21.07M)AAPL โ€” 4.1% ($20.38M)AMZN โ€” 3.7% ($18.31M)GOOGL โ€” 3.4% ($16.71M)SPIN โ€” 3.3% ($16.30M)GOOG โ€” 3.3% ($16.18M)ASML โ€” 3.2% ($15.73M)Other โ€” 56.6% ($280.71M)
43%in top 10
  • PLTR6.9%
  • MSFT6.1%
  • AVGO5.2%
  • NVDA4.2%
  • AAPL4.1%
  • AMZN3.7%
  • GOOGL3.4%
  • SPIN3.3%
  • GOOG3.3%
  • ASML3.2%
  • Other56.6%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
30
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC+74.4%
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC+6.8%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP+7.6%
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC+68.6%
+26 more
Trimmed
20
TWLOTWILIO INC-6.4%
ASMLASML HLDG NV-3.9%
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC-3.2%
COHRCOHERENT CORP-2.1%
+16 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Hedeker Wealth LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Hedeker Wealth LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1633910). View Hedeker Wealth LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

More institutional investors

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all