StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Helios Capital Management PTE 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Helios Capital Management PTE LTD
Performance
+0.57% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$91.90M
# of Holdings
25
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
97.4%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Helios Capital Management PTE LTD Holdings Map

Top 23 Helios Capital Management PTE LTD Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
GLD
SPDR GOLD TR
15.33%37.0K$14.1M
+15.62%(+5.00K)
2025-Q3: 32.0K shares2025-Q4: 32.0K shares2026-Q1: 32.0K shares2026-Q2: 32.0K shares2026-Q3: 37.0K shares
$279.93(+35.64%)
2026-09-30
QQQM
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II
13.26%40.0K$12.2M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 51.3K shares2025-Q4: 51.3K shares2026-Q1: 40.0K shares2026-Q2: 40.0K shares2026-Q3: 40.0K shares
$210.09(+40.79%)
2026-09-30
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
13.14%35.1K$12.1M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 32.0K shares2025-Q4: 32.0K shares2026-Q1: 35.1K shares2026-Q2: 35.1K shares2026-Q3: 35.1K shares
$160.21(+114.83%)
2026-09-30
META
META PLATFORMS INC
7.58%9.6K$7.0M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 9.6K shares2025-Q4: 9.6K shares2026-Q1: 9.6K shares2026-Q2: 9.6K shares2026-Q3: 9.6K shares
$321.07(+119.72%)
2026-09-30
UBS
UBS GROUP AG
7.13%136.0K$6.6M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 136.0K shares2025-Q4: 136.0K shares2026-Q1: 136.0K shares2026-Q2: 136.0K shares2026-Q3: 136.0K shares
$28.93(+62.43%)
2026-09-30
IWM
ISHARES TR
6.65%22.0K$6.1M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 32.0K shares2025-Q4: 32.0K shares2026-Q1: 22.0K shares2026-Q2: 22.0K shares2026-Q3: 22.0K shares
$191.81(+41.43%)
2026-09-30
BABA
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD
5.34%45.6K$4.9M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 45.6K shares2025-Q4: 45.6K shares2026-Q1: 45.6K shares2026-Q2: 45.6K shares2026-Q3: 45.6K shares
$83.76(+29.62%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
5.02%9.0K$4.6M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 9.0K shares2026-Q3: 9.0K shares
$296.05(+80.22%)
2026-09-30
SPOT
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A
3.98%7.5K$3.7M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 7.5K shares2025-Q4: 7.5K shares2026-Q1: 7.5K shares2026-Q2: 7.5K shares2026-Q3: 7.5K shares
$340.63(+52.30%)
2026-09-30
NFLX
NETFLIX INC.
3.86%51.0K$3.5M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 36.0K shares2025-Q4: 51.0K shares2026-Q1: 51.0K shares2026-Q2: 51.0K shares2026-Q3: 51.0K shares
$59.03(+18.33%)
2026-09-30

About Helios Capital Management PTE LTDโ€™s portfolio

Helios Capital Management PTE LTD reports $91.90M in US-listed equity holdings across 25 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are GLD (15.3%), QQQM (13.3%) and GOOGL (13.1%). The top 20 holdings account for 97.4% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +33.20% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
GLD โ€” 15.5% ($14.09M)QQQM โ€” 13.4% ($12.19M)GOOGL โ€” 13.3% ($12.08M)META โ€” 7.7% ($6.96M)UBS โ€” 7.2% ($6.56M)IWM โ€” 6.7% ($6.11M)BABA โ€” 5.4% ($4.90M)MSFT โ€” 5.1% ($4.62M)SPOT โ€” 4.0% ($3.66M)NFLX โ€” 3.9% ($3.55M)Other โ€” 17.9% ($16.27M)
82%in top 10
  • GLD15.5%
  • QQQM13.4%
  • GOOGL13.3%
  • META7.7%
  • UBS7.2%
  • IWM6.7%
  • BABA5.4%
  • MSFT5.1%
  • SPOT4.0%
  • NFLX3.9%
  • Other17.9%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
1
RDDTREDDIT INC0.8%
Added to
1
GLDSPDR GOLD TR+15.6%

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Helios Capital Management PTE LTD, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Helios Capital Management PTE LTDโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1727612). View Helios Capital Management PTE LTDโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is GLD

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all