StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

HFG Wealth Management 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Hfg Wealth Management LLC
Performance
+3.37% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$99.01M
# of Holdings
41
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
86.41%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Hfg Wealth Management LLC Holdings Map

Top 40 Hfg Wealth Management LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
DFAW
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
8.69%103.9K$8.6M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 132.6K shares2025-Q4: 135.3K shares2026-Q1: 133.9K shares2026-Q2: 103.9K shares2026-Q3: 103.9K shares
$54.59(+52.36%)
2026-09-30
IAPR
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST
8.11%241.8K$8.0M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 487.9K shares2025-Q4: 484.7K shares2026-Q1: 473.6K shares2026-Q2: 241.8K shares2026-Q3: 241.8K shares
$25.15(+32.27%)
2026-09-30
QFLR
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST
6.55%177.8K$6.5M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 416.2K shares2025-Q4: 409.1K shares2026-Q1: 405.4K shares2026-Q2: 177.8K shares2026-Q3: 177.8K shares
$28.28(+25.55%)
2026-09-30
MRSK
NORTHERN LIGHTS FD TR
6.27%160.7K$6.2M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 331.0K shares2025-Q4: 328.6K shares2026-Q1: 328.6K shares2026-Q2: 160.7K shares2026-Q3: 160.7K shares
$26.75(+48.51%)
2026-09-30
DFUS
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
5.69%68.8K$5.6M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 68.8K shares2026-Q3: 68.8K shares
$75.42(+10.55%)
2026-09-30
FTGC
FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VI
5.61%205.4K$5.6M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 455.3K shares2025-Q4: 514.2K shares2026-Q1: 493.1K shares2026-Q2: 205.4K shares2026-Q3: 205.4K shares
$23.94(+29.95%)
2026-09-30
IGLD
FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD
5.12%240.9K$5.1M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 446.6K shares2025-Q4: 421.0K shares2026-Q1: 417.0K shares2026-Q2: 240.9K shares2026-Q3: 240.9K shares
$19.39(+3.70%)
2026-09-30
SPMO
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II
5.07%31.1K$5.0M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 31.1K shares2026-Q3: 31.1K shares
$134.69(+5.42%)
2026-09-30
TSEP
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI
5.06%192.6K$5.0M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 383.7K shares2026-Q1: 378.1K shares2026-Q2: 192.6K shares2026-Q3: 192.6K shares
$23.48(+10.15%)
2026-09-30
GLDB
ETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST
4.76%249.3K$4.7M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 161.8K shares2026-Q2: 249.3K shares2026-Q3: 249.3K shares
$22.81(-5.24%)
2026-09-30

About Hfg Wealth Management LLCโ€™s portfolio

Hfg Wealth Management LLC reports $99.01M in US-listed equity holdings across 41 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are DFAW (8.7%), IAPR (8.1%) and QFLR (6.5%). The top 20 holdings account for 86.41% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +37.72% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
DFAW โ€” 9.1% ($8.61M)IAPR โ€” 8.5% ($8.03M)QFLR โ€” 6.9% ($6.49M)MRSK โ€” 6.6% ($6.21M)DFUS โ€” 6.0% ($5.64M)FTGC โ€” 5.9% ($5.56M)IGLD โ€” 5.4% ($5.07M)SPMO โ€” 5.3% ($5.02M)TSEP โ€” 5.3% ($5.01M)GLDB โ€” 5.0% ($4.71M)Other โ€” 36.2% ($34.19M)
64%in top 10
  • DFAW9.1%
  • IAPR8.5%
  • QFLR6.9%
  • MRSK6.6%
  • DFUS6.0%
  • FTGC5.9%
  • IGLD5.4%
  • SPMO5.3%
  • TSEP5.3%
  • GLDB5.0%
  • Other36.2%

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Hfg Wealth Management LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Hfg Wealth Management LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2027836). View Hfg Wealth Management LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

More institutional investors

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all