StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Insight Wealth Strategies 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Insight Wealth Strategies LLC
Performance
-1.74% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$1.01B
# of Holdings
192
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
49.93%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Insight Wealth Strategies LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Insight Wealth Strategies LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
SPMO
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II
3.7%247.0K$37.4M
+14.66%(+31.59K)
2025-Q3: 219.8K shares2025-Q4: 223.6K shares2026-Q1: 188.0K shares2026-Q2: 215.4K shares2026-Q3: 247.0K shares
$106.68(+33.10%)
2026-09-30
LVHI
LEGG MASON ETF INVT
3.65%885.4K$36.9M
+30.36%(+206.20K)
2025-Q3: 586.0K shares2025-Q4: 595.2K shares2026-Q1: 626.0K shares2026-Q2: 679.2K shares2026-Q3: 885.4K shares
$33.28(+27.84%)
2026-09-30
DYNF
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST
3.34%486.9K$33.7M
-0.57%(-2.81K)
2025-Q3: 444.3K shares2025-Q4: 452.2K shares2026-Q1: 474.8K shares2026-Q2: 489.8K shares2026-Q3: 486.9K shares
$52.64(+31.00%)
2026-09-30
CVX
CHEVRON CORPORATION
3.27%162.0K$33.1M
-5.51%(-9.45K)
2025-Q3: 218.8K shares2025-Q4: 219.9K shares2026-Q1: 175.2K shares2026-Q2: 171.4K shares2026-Q3: 162.0K shares
$121.61(+84.50%)
2026-09-30
VCLT
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS
3.02%445.8K$30.5M
+6.07%(+25.52K)
2025-Q3: 390.9K shares2025-Q4: 398.6K shares2026-Q1: 361.7K shares2026-Q2: 420.3K shares2026-Q3: 445.8K shares
$79.59(-12.95%)
2026-09-30
PAAA
PGIM ETF TR
2.92%576.1K$29.6M
-12.17%(-79.84K)
2025-Q3: 19.1K shares2025-Q4: 18.8K shares2026-Q1: 18.8K shares2026-Q2: 656.0K shares2026-Q3: 576.1K shares
$51.31(+0.23%)
2026-09-30
GARP
ISHARES TR
2.91%345.1K$29.4M
+34.82%(+89.11K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 255.9K shares2026-Q3: 345.1K shares
$75.01(+9.25%)
2026-09-30
FLTR
VANECK ETF TRUST
2.88%1.14M$29.1M
+2.99%(+33.11K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 1.11M shares2026-Q3: 1.14M shares
$25.52(+0.19%)
2026-09-30
VLUE
ISHARES TR
2.71%138.5K$27.4M
-8.55%(-12.95K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 1.5K shares2026-Q1: 154.9K shares2026-Q2: 151.5K shares2026-Q3: 138.5K shares
$115.70(+66.50%)
2026-09-30
TLT
ISHARES TR
2.54%330.2K$25.7M
+4.19%(+13.27K)
2025-Q3: 314.2K shares2025-Q4: 320.9K shares2026-Q1: 29.1K shares2026-Q2: 317.0K shares2026-Q3: 330.2K shares
$87.45(-9.14%)
2026-09-30

About Insight Wealth Strategies LLCโ€™s portfolio

Insight Wealth Strategies LLC reports $1.01B in US-listed equity holdings across 192 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are SPMO (3.7%), LVHI (3.6%) and DYNF (3.3%). The top 20 holdings account for 49.93% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +33.91% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
SPMO โ€” 4.9% ($37.44M)LVHI โ€” 4.8% ($36.93M)DYNF โ€” 4.4% ($33.73M)CVX โ€” 4.3% ($33.07M)VCLT โ€” 4.0% ($30.54M)PAAA โ€” 3.9% ($29.55M)GARP โ€” 3.9% ($29.42M)FLTR โ€” 3.8% ($29.14M)VLUE โ€” 3.6% ($27.43M)TLT โ€” 3.4% ($25.69M)Other โ€” 58.9% ($449.28M)
41%in top 10
  • SPMO4.9%
  • LVHI4.8%
  • DYNF4.4%
  • CVX4.3%
  • VCLT4.0%
  • PAAA3.9%
  • GARP3.9%
  • FLTR3.8%
  • VLUE3.6%
  • TLT3.4%
  • Other58.9%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
6
USHYISHARES TR2.2%
BCIABRDN ETFS1.9%
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS1.8%
IGLBISHARES TR1.7%
+2 opened
Added to
23
LVHILEGG MASON ETF INVT+30.4%
GARPISHARES TR+34.8%
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II+14.7%
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS+6.1%
+19 more
Trimmed
21
TFLRT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED-31.2%
IDMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II-33.8%
IEMGISHARES INC-45.0%
PAAAPGIM ETF TR-12.2%
+17 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Insight Wealth Strategies LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Insight Wealth Strategies LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1749914). View Insight Wealth Strategies LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is SPMO

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all