StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Kaufman Rossin Wealth 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Kaufman Rossin Wealth LLC
Performance
+0.34% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$247.12M
# of Holdings
180
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
69.27%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Kaufman Rossin Wealth LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Kaufman Rossin Wealth LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
BSVO
EA SERIES TRUST
16.52%1.46M$40.8M
+3.66%(+51.59K)
2025-Q3: 1.25M shares2025-Q4: 1.24M shares2026-Q1: 1.28M shares2026-Q2: 1.41M shares2026-Q3: 1.46M shares
$22.40(+25.78%)
2026-09-30
ITOT
ISHARES TR
11.2%166.5K$27.7M
+6.89%(+10.73K)
2025-Q3: 118.5K shares2025-Q4: 125.0K shares2026-Q1: 133.1K shares2026-Q2: 155.8K shares2026-Q3: 166.5K shares
$135.44(+23.10%)
2026-09-30
AVDV
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR
8.22%185.7K$20.3M
+2.63%(+4.75K)
2025-Q3: 166.0K shares2025-Q4: 167.1K shares2026-Q1: 164.3K shares2026-Q2: 180.9K shares2026-Q3: 185.7K shares
$73.05(+46.94%)
2026-09-30
DFEM
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
5.9%366.8K$14.6M
+1.21%(+4.37K)
2025-Q3: 333.6K shares2025-Q4: 337.7K shares2026-Q1: 342.8K shares2026-Q2: 362.5K shares2026-Q3: 366.8K shares
$28.16(+35.28%)
2026-09-30
IDEV
ISHARES TR
3.82%105.6K$9.4M
+2.43%(+2.50K)
2025-Q3: 84.5K shares2025-Q4: 86.3K shares2026-Q1: 90.4K shares2026-Q2: 103.1K shares2026-Q3: 105.6K shares
$71.09(+25.19%)
2026-09-30
DIHP
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
3.81%279.6K$9.4M
+2.21%(+6.04K)
2025-Q3: 210.4K shares2025-Q4: 215.6K shares2026-Q1: 239.1K shares2026-Q2: 273.5K shares2026-Q3: 279.6K shares
$28.31(+20.19%)
2026-09-30
VGIT
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS
2.58%112.6K$6.4M
-2.73%(-3.17K)
2025-Q3: 70.8K shares2025-Q4: 76.2K shares2026-Q1: 96.9K shares2026-Q2: 115.8K shares2026-Q3: 112.6K shares
$59.42(-4.09%)
2026-09-30
DFAC
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
2.55%141.5K$6.3M
-0.80%(-1.15K)
2025-Q3: 170.7K shares2025-Q4: 169.0K shares2026-Q1: 142.4K shares2026-Q2: 142.7K shares2026-Q3: 141.5K shares
$34.45(+30.24%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
2.16%16.0K$5.3M
+25.90%(+3.30K)
2025-Q3: 13.3K shares2025-Q4: 13.1K shares2026-Q1: 13.0K shares2026-Q2: 12.7K shares2026-Q3: 16.0K shares
$245.29(+39.81%)
2026-09-30
VTI
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
2.04%13.5K$5.1M
+0.69%(+93)
2025-Q3: 9.7K shares2025-Q4: 9.6K shares2026-Q1: 13.6K shares2026-Q2: 13.4K shares2026-Q3: 13.5K shares
$307.58(+22.10%)
2026-09-30

About Kaufman Rossin Wealth LLCโ€™s portfolio

Kaufman Rossin Wealth LLC reports $247.12M in US-listed equity holdings across 180 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are BSVO (16.5%), ITOT (11.2%) and AVDV (8.2%). The top 20 holdings account for 69.27% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +34.62% cumulatively over 7 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
BSVO โ€” 20.9% ($40.83M)ITOT โ€” 14.1% ($27.68M)AVDV โ€” 10.4% ($20.31M)DFEM โ€” 7.4% ($14.57M)IDEV โ€” 4.8% ($9.45M)DIHP โ€” 4.8% ($9.42M)VGIT โ€” 3.3% ($6.38M)DFAC โ€” 3.2% ($6.29M)AAPL โ€” 2.7% ($5.34M)VTI โ€” 2.6% ($5.05M)Other โ€” 25.7% ($50.32M)
74%in top 10
  • BSVO20.9%
  • ITOT14.1%
  • AVDV10.4%
  • DFEM7.4%
  • IDEV4.8%
  • DIHP4.8%
  • VGIT3.3%
  • DFAC3.2%
  • AAPL2.7%
  • VTI2.6%
  • Other25.7%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
1
IEIISHARES TR0.4%
Added to
34
ITOTISHARES TR+6.9%
BSVOEA SERIES TRUST+3.7%
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION+46.0%
AAPLAPPLE INC+25.9%
+30 more
Trimmed
12
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC-19.1%
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS-2.7%
ILMNILLUMINA INC-10.5%
INCYINCYTE CORP-6.2%
+8 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Kaufman Rossin Wealth LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Kaufman Rossin Wealth LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2049750). View Kaufman Rossin Wealth LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is BSVO

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all