StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Key Client Fiduciary Advisors 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Key Client Fiduciary Advisors LLC
Performance
+0.78% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$358.15M
# of Holdings
220
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
54.5%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Key Client Fiduciary Advisors LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Key Client Fiduciary Advisors LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
RDVY
FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD
6.23%282.8K$22.1M
-0.88%(-2.50K)
2025-Q3: 292.2K shares2025-Q4: 282.7K shares2026-Q1: 280.8K shares2026-Q2: 285.3K shares2026-Q3: 282.8K shares
$50.63(+56.72%)
2026-09-30
GLXY
GALAXY DIGITAL INC.
5.77%902.3K$20.5M
+1.75%(+15.54K)
2025-Q3: 781.7K shares2025-Q4: 858.5K shares2026-Q1: 879.9K shares2026-Q2: 886.8K shares2026-Q3: 902.3K shares
$27.61(-43.06%)
2026-09-30
CIBR
FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD
4.18%144.2K$14.9M
-1.79%(-2.63K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 152.4K shares2026-Q2: 146.9K shares2026-Q3: 144.2K shares
$66.76(+49.67%)
2026-09-30
PVAL
PUTNAM ETF TRUST
4.1%277.1K$14.6M
+11.80%(+29.23K)
2025-Q3: 11.6K shares2025-Q4: 134.8K shares2026-Q1: 207.1K shares2026-Q2: 247.8K shares2026-Q3: 277.1K shares
$45.78(+17.61%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
3.97%42.3K$14.1M
-6.82%(-3.10K)
2025-Q3: 46.8K shares2025-Q4: 45.6K shares2026-Q1: 46.0K shares2026-Q2: 45.4K shares2026-Q3: 42.3K shares
$156.17(+119.59%)
2026-09-30
FDL
FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD
2.9%209.7K$10.3M
+4.11%(+8.28K)
2025-Q3: 181.7K shares2025-Q4: 179.5K shares2026-Q1: 182.6K shares2026-Q2: 201.4K shares2026-Q3: 209.7K shares
$36.98(+38.92%)
2026-09-30
SPY
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T
2.77%12.9K$9.9M
-0.40%(-52)
2025-Q3: 12.2K shares2025-Q4: 12.4K shares2026-Q1: 12.4K shares2026-Q2: 13.0K shares2026-Q3: 12.9K shares
$477.84(+60.40%)
2026-09-30
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
2.69%38.4K$9.6M
+1.89%(+713)
2025-Q3: 30.6K shares2025-Q4: 29.3K shares2026-Q1: 38.1K shares2026-Q2: 37.6K shares2026-Q3: 38.4K shares
$162.67(+61.34%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
2.61%40.6K$9.3M
-0.44%(-180)
2025-Q3: 41.5K shares2025-Q4: 41.9K shares2026-Q1: 41.4K shares2026-Q2: 40.8K shares2026-Q3: 40.6K shares
$46.74(+364.50%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
2.5%17.3K$8.9M
+0.59%(+101)
2025-Q3: 16.8K shares2025-Q4: 16.3K shares2026-Q1: 17.3K shares2026-Q2: 17.2K shares2026-Q3: 17.3K shares
$300.33(+77.65%)
2026-09-30

About Key Client Fiduciary Advisors LLCโ€™s portfolio

Key Client Fiduciary Advisors LLC reports $358.15M in US-listed equity holdings across 220 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are RDVY (6.2%), GLXY (5.8%) and CIBR (4.2%). The top 20 holdings account for 54.5% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +66.42% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
RDVY โ€” 8.6% ($22.14M)GLXY โ€” 8.0% ($20.52M)CIBR โ€” 5.8% ($14.87M)PVAL โ€” 5.7% ($14.58M)AAPL โ€” 5.5% ($14.10M)FDL โ€” 4.0% ($10.30M)SPY โ€” 3.8% ($9.86M)AMZN โ€” 3.7% ($9.56M)NVDA โ€” 3.6% ($9.27M)MSFT โ€” 3.4% ($8.87M)Other โ€” 48.0% ($123.62M)
52%in top 10
  • RDVY8.6%
  • GLXY8.0%
  • CIBR5.8%
  • PVAL5.7%
  • AAPL5.5%
  • FDL4.0%
  • SPY3.8%
  • AMZN3.7%
  • NVDA3.6%
  • MSFT3.4%
  • Other48.0%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
30
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS+43.8%
PVALPUTNAM ETF TRUST+11.8%
ACYNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD+46.6%
IMCGISHARES TR+84.3%
+26 more
Trimmed
20
AAPLAPPLE INC-6.8%
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR-10.8%
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD-1.8%
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT IN-6.4%
+16 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Key Client Fiduciary Advisors LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Key Client Fiduciary Advisors LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1912612). View Key Client Fiduciary Advisors LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is RDVY

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all