StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Maia Wealth 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Maia Wealth LLC
Performance
+3.68% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$725.79M
# of Holdings
348
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
35.61%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Maia Wealth LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Maia Wealth LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
FNDF
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
6.12%823.1K$44.2M
+23.28%(+155.41K)
2025-Q3: 315.0K shares2025-Q4: 393.5K shares2026-Q1: 539.1K shares2026-Q2: 667.6K shares2026-Q3: 823.1K shares
$45.67(+17.56%)
2026-09-30
SPYM
SPDR SERIES TRUST
4.65%374.5K$33.6M
+19.98%(+62.37K)
2025-Q3: 363.2K shares2025-Q4: 323.3K shares2026-Q1: 326.1K shares2026-Q2: 312.1K shares2026-Q3: 374.5K shares
$58.46(+54.35%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
2.16%30.4K$15.6M
+5.17%(+1.50K)
2025-Q3: 22.7K shares2025-Q4: 23.9K shares2026-Q1: 25.9K shares2026-Q2: 28.9K shares2026-Q3: 30.4K shares
$394.51(+35.24%)
2026-09-30
EPS
WISDOMTREE TR
1.84%166.3K$13.3M
+38.98%(+46.65K)
2025-Q3: 50.3K shares2025-Q4: 71.4K shares2026-Q1: 96.3K shares2026-Q2: 119.7K shares2026-Q3: 166.3K shares
$70.21(+14.46%)
2026-09-30
QQQM
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II
1.83%43.5K$13.2M
+50.88%(+14.66K)
2025-Q3: 10.9K shares2025-Q4: 17.1K shares2026-Q1: 23.7K shares2026-Q2: 28.8K shares2026-Q3: 43.5K shares
$260.06(+13.74%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
1.62%35.2K$11.7M
+9.72%(+3.12K)
2025-Q3: 32.7K shares2025-Q4: 30.2K shares2026-Q1: 30.5K shares2026-Q2: 32.1K shares2026-Q3: 35.2K shares
$211.22(+62.36%)
2026-09-30
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
1.55%32.5K$11.2M
+5.65%(+1.74K)
2025-Q3: 33.8K shares2025-Q4: 32.4K shares2026-Q1: 31.0K shares2026-Q2: 30.8K shares2026-Q3: 32.5K shares
$155.96(+120.68%)
2026-09-30
VO
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
1.52%140.5K$11.0M
+24.30%(+27.48K)
2025-Q3: 54.7K shares2025-Q4: 64.0K shares2026-Q1: 87.3K shares2026-Q2: 113.1K shares2026-Q3: 140.5K shares
$73.14(+9.51%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
1.46%46.1K$10.5M
+14.30%(+5.77K)
2025-Q3: 29.8K shares2025-Q4: 31.9K shares2026-Q1: 37.5K shares2026-Q2: 40.4K shares2026-Q3: 46.1K shares
$145.28(+49.43%)
2026-09-30
IVW
ISHARES TR
1.39%70.6K$10.0M
+2.06%(+1.42K)
2025-Q3: 93.0K shares2025-Q4: 79.2K shares2026-Q1: 75.1K shares2026-Q2: 69.2K shares2026-Q3: 70.6K shares
$87.15(+60.88%)
2026-09-30

About Maia Wealth LLCโ€™s portfolio

Maia Wealth LLC reports $725.79M in US-listed equity holdings across 348 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are FNDF (6.1%), SPYM (4.7%) and MSFT (2.2%). The top 20 holdings account for 35.61% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +34.53% cumulatively over 10 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
FNDF โ€” 10.5% ($44.24M)SPYM โ€” 8.0% ($33.61M)MSFT โ€” 3.7% ($15.61M)EPS โ€” 3.2% ($13.30M)QQQM โ€” 3.1% ($13.24M)AAPL โ€” 2.8% ($11.73M)GOOGL โ€” 2.7% ($11.19M)VO โ€” 2.6% ($11.02M)NVDA โ€” 2.5% ($10.53M)IVW โ€” 2.4% ($10.04M)Other โ€” 58.5% ($245.97M)
42%in top 10
  • FNDF10.5%
  • SPYM8.0%
  • MSFT3.7%
  • EPS3.2%
  • QQQM3.1%
  • AAPL2.8%
  • GOOGL2.7%
  • VO2.6%
  • NVDA2.5%
  • IVW2.4%
  • Other58.5%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
37
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR+23.3%
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUST+20.0%
ACWXISHARES TR+177.1%
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II+50.9%
+33 more
Trimmed
13
EFVISHARES TR-35.0%
QUALISHARES TR-40.4%
IVVISHARES TR-22.4%
IVEISHARES TR-16.3%
+9 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Maia Wealth LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Maia Wealth LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2010858). View Maia Wealth LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is FNDF

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all