StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Manchester Capital Management 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Manchester Capital Management LLC
Performance
+3.62% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$736.39M
# of Holdings
1319
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
61.72%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Manchester Capital Management LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Manchester Capital Management LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
SPY
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T
16.87%162.9K$124.2M
-0.26%(-432)
2025-Q3: 164.7K shares2025-Q4: 164.1K shares2026-Q1: 163.8K shares2026-Q2: 163.3K shares2026-Q3: 162.9K shares
$222.78(+242.93%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
11.05%244.4K$81.4M
-1.68%(-4.17K)
2025-Q3: 237.5K shares2025-Q4: 240.5K shares2026-Q1: 248.4K shares2026-Q2: 248.6K shares2026-Q3: 244.4K shares
$68.26(+410.10%)
2026-09-30
VOO
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
3.7%38.9K$27.2M
+2.42%(+920)
2025-Q3: 38.7K shares2025-Q4: 36.6K shares2026-Q1: 37.0K shares2026-Q2: 38.0K shares2026-Q3: 38.9K shares
$340.93(+108.03%)
2026-09-30
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
3.67%108.6K$27.1M
-0.49%(-539)
2025-Q3: 104.7K shares2025-Q4: 109.8K shares2026-Q1: 108.6K shares2026-Q2: 109.1K shares2026-Q3: 108.6K shares
$98.78(+153.47%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
2.88%92.7K$21.2M
-5.46%(-5.35K)
2025-Q3: 81.8K shares2025-Q4: 98.3K shares2026-Q1: 97.8K shares2026-Q2: 98.1K shares2026-Q3: 92.7K shares
$52.60(+303.41%)
2026-09-30
UPS
UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC
2.76%217.6K$20.3M
-15.62%(-40.27K)
2025-Q3: 381.7K shares2025-Q4: 341.2K shares2026-Q1: 339.3K shares2026-Q2: 257.9K shares2026-Q3: 217.6K shares
$92.97(+6.93%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
2.62%37.6K$19.3M
-4.22%(-1.66K)
2025-Q3: 36.0K shares2025-Q4: 39.3K shares2026-Q1: 39.0K shares2026-Q2: 39.3K shares2026-Q3: 37.6K shares
$231.53(+125.06%)
2026-09-30
GOOG
ALPHABET INC
2.56%55.3K$18.8M
-1.74%(-977)
2025-Q3: 52.9K shares2025-Q4: 57.6K shares2026-Q1: 56.1K shares2026-Q2: 56.3K shares2026-Q3: 55.3K shares
$87.11(+268.23%)
2026-09-30
DSI
ISHARES TR
2.55%128.7K$18.8M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 135.0K shares2025-Q4: 138.6K shares2026-Q1: 135.1K shares2026-Q2: 128.7K shares2026-Q3: 128.7K shares
$87.54(+66.51%)
2026-09-30
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
2.2%47.1K$16.2M
-4.12%(-2.02K)
2025-Q3: 48.7K shares2025-Q4: 49.8K shares2026-Q1: 48.8K shares2026-Q2: 49.1K shares2026-Q3: 47.1K shares
$55.52(+483.99%)
2026-09-30

About Manchester Capital Management LLCโ€™s portfolio

Manchester Capital Management LLC reports $736.39M in US-listed equity holdings across 1,319 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are SPY (16.9%), AAPL (11.1%) and VOO (3.7%). The top 20 holdings account for 61.72% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +61.01% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
SPY โ€” 22.3% ($124.20M)AAPL โ€” 14.6% ($81.40M)VOO โ€” 4.9% ($27.25M)AMZN โ€” 4.8% ($27.05M)NVDA โ€” 3.8% ($21.18M)UPS โ€” 3.6% ($20.33M)MSFT โ€” 3.5% ($19.31M)GOOG โ€” 3.4% ($18.84M)DSI โ€” 3.4% ($18.81M)GOOGL โ€” 2.9% ($16.21M)Other โ€” 32.9% ($183.62M)
67%in top 10
  • SPY22.3%
  • AAPL14.6%
  • VOO4.9%
  • AMZN4.8%
  • NVDA3.8%
  • UPS3.6%
  • MSFT3.5%
  • GOOG3.4%
  • DSI3.4%
  • GOOGL2.9%
  • Other32.9%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
8
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS+2.4%
IEFAISHARES TR+13.2%
IVVISHARES TR+9.3%
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS+2.7%
+4 more
Trimmed
38
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC-15.6%
AAPLAPPLE INC-1.7%
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION-5.5%
BRK.BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL-6.9%
+34 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Manchester Capital Management LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Manchester Capital Management LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1393389). View Manchester Capital Management LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is SPY

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all