StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

N10 Assets 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
N10 Assets LLC
Performance
-0.91% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$263.06M
# of Holdings
34
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
87.2%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

N10 Assets LLC Holdings Map

Top 34 N10 Assets LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
7.88%90.8K$20.7M
-3.57%(-3.36K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 94.1K shares2026-Q3: 90.8K shares
$182.63(+18.87%)
2026-09-30
TSM
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD
6.94%40.0K$18.3M
-0.09%(-38)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 40.1K shares2026-Q3: 40.0K shares
$397.04(+5.84%)
2026-09-30
GOOG
ALPHABET INC
6.07%46.9K$16.0M
+1820.86%(+44.43K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 2.4K shares2026-Q3: 46.9K shares
$345.28(-1.48%)
2026-09-30
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
6.04%63.7K$15.9M
-3.01%(-1.98K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 65.7K shares2026-Q3: 63.7K shares
$219.64(+19.49%)
2026-09-30
VRT
VERTIV HOLDINGS CO
5.6%61.0K$14.7M
+2.72%(+1.62K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 59.4K shares2026-Q3: 61.0K shares
$284.61(-27.59%)
2026-09-30
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
4.93%37.7K$13.0M
+13.48%(+4.47K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 33.2K shares2026-Q3: 37.7K shares
$319.63(+7.68%)
2026-09-30
META
META PLATFORMS INC
4.88%17.7K$12.8M
+16.08%(+2.45K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 15.3K shares2026-Q3: 17.7K shares
$562.91(+25.32%)
2026-09-30
MRVL
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC
4.66%46.4K$12.3M
+20.45%(+7.88K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 38.5K shares2026-Q3: 46.4K shares
$207.83(+14.08%)
2026-09-30
LRCX
LAM RESEARCH CORP
4.61%36.9K$12.1M
+10.35%(+3.46K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 33.5K shares2026-Q3: 36.9K shares
$322.66(-15.64%)
2026-09-30
PLTR
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC
4.45%62.6K$11.7M
+4.20%(+2.52K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 60.1K shares2026-Q3: 62.6K shares
$128.11(+51.55%)
2026-09-30

About N10 Assets LLCโ€™s portfolio

N10 Assets LLC reports $263.06M in US-listed equity holdings across 34 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are NVDA (7.9%), TSM (6.9%) and GOOG (6.1%). The top 20 holdings account for 87.2% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned -0.91% cumulatively over 1 quarter. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
NVDA โ€” 7.9% ($20.73M)TSM โ€” 6.9% ($18.27M)GOOG โ€” 6.1% ($15.97M)AMZN โ€” 6.0% ($15.88M)VRT โ€” 5.6% ($14.72M)GOOGL โ€” 4.9% ($12.96M)META โ€” 4.9% ($12.84M)MRVL โ€” 4.7% ($12.27M)LRCX โ€” 4.6% ($12.14M)PLTR โ€” 4.5% ($11.72M)Other โ€” 43.9% ($115.57M)
56%in top 10
  • NVDA7.9%
  • TSM6.9%
  • GOOG6.1%
  • AMZN6.0%
  • VRT5.6%
  • GOOGL4.9%
  • META4.9%
  • MRVL4.7%
  • LRCX4.6%
  • PLTR4.5%
  • Other43.9%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
2
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC2.3%
NAVNNAVAN INC0.1%
Added to
19
GOOGALPHABET INC+1820.9%
SNDKSANDISK CORP+25.3%
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC+20.5%
MCKMCKESSON CORP+27.9%
+15 more
Trimmed
7
VSTVISTRA CORP-22.1%
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC-17.8%
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION-3.6%
AMZNAMAZON COM INC-3.0%
+3 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track N10 Assets LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from N10 Assets LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2146922). View N10 Assets LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is NVDA

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all