StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Narus Financial Partners 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Narus Financial Partners LLC
Performance
-4.51% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$376.91M
# of Holdings
172
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
64.24%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Narus Financial Partners LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Narus Financial Partners LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
WMT
WALMART INC
36.83%1.34M$138.8M
-0.11%(-1.47K)
2025-Q3: 1.49M shares2025-Q4: 1.38M shares2026-Q1: 1.35M shares2026-Q2: 1.34M shares2026-Q3: 1.34M shares
$49.18(+141.33%)
2026-09-30
XLK
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR
3.58%69.0K$13.5M
-0.35%(-239)
2025-Q3: 66.2K shares2025-Q4: 65.3K shares2026-Q1: 68.8K shares2026-Q2: 69.3K shares2026-Q3: 69.0K shares
$94.33(+97.13%)
2026-09-30
GLD
SPDR GOLD TR
3.19%31.5K$12.0M
-1.58%(-505)
2025-Q3: 32.4K shares2025-Q4: 32.6K shares2026-Q1: 32.4K shares2026-Q2: 32.0K shares2026-Q3: 31.5K shares
$215.48(+76.21%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
2.29%37.8K$8.6M
-1.36%(-521)
2025-Q3: 41.7K shares2025-Q4: 42.1K shares2026-Q1: 42.7K shares2026-Q2: 38.4K shares2026-Q3: 37.8K shares
$60.00(+261.84%)
2026-09-30
VEA
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS
2.24%119.6K$8.4M
-0.41%(-497)
2025-Q3: 116.9K shares2025-Q4: 117.1K shares2026-Q1: 119.3K shares2026-Q2: 120.1K shares2026-Q3: 119.6K shares
$48.46(+43.13%)
2026-09-30
VO
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
1.63%78.5K$6.2M
-0.21%(-164)
2025-Q3: 78.1K shares2025-Q4: 76.1K shares2026-Q1: 77.4K shares2026-Q2: 78.6K shares2026-Q3: 78.5K shares
$58.29(+37.40%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
1.49%16.8K$5.6M
-6.10%(-1.09K)
2025-Q3: 19.9K shares2025-Q4: 19.9K shares2026-Q1: 20.2K shares2026-Q2: 17.9K shares2026-Q3: 16.8K shares
$142.63(+140.44%)
2026-09-30
VTI
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
1.4%14.1K$5.3M
-0.68%(-97)
2025-Q3: 14.3K shares2025-Q4: 14.3K shares2026-Q1: 14.4K shares2026-Q2: 14.2K shares2026-Q3: 14.1K shares
$207.07(+81.36%)
2026-09-30
PSCT
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II
1.26%58.6K$4.7M
-3.18%(-1.93K)
2025-Q3: 62.4K shares2025-Q4: 60.7K shares2026-Q1: 61.9K shares2026-Q2: 60.5K shares2026-Q3: 58.6K shares
$46.61(+64.50%)
2026-09-30
EFV
ISHARES TR
1.25%59.5K$4.7M
-0.20%(-119)
2025-Q3: 61.0K shares2025-Q4: 61.2K shares2026-Q1: 61.4K shares2026-Q2: 59.6K shares2026-Q3: 59.5K shares
$50.27(+56.43%)
2026-09-30

About Narus Financial Partners LLCโ€™s portfolio

Narus Financial Partners LLC reports $376.91M in US-listed equity holdings across 172 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are WMT (36.8%), XLK (3.6%) and GLD (3.2%). The top 20 holdings account for 64.24% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +81.05% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
WMT โ€” 45.5% ($138.82M)XLK โ€” 4.4% ($13.51M)GLD โ€” 3.9% ($12.01M)NVDA โ€” 2.8% ($8.64M)VEA โ€” 2.8% ($8.45M)VO โ€” 2.0% ($6.15M)AAPL โ€” 1.8% ($5.61M)VTI โ€” 1.7% ($5.27M)PSCT โ€” 1.6% ($4.74M)EFV โ€” 1.5% ($4.71M)Other โ€” 31.9% ($97.49M)
68%in top 10
  • WMT45.5%
  • XLK4.4%
  • GLD3.9%
  • NVDA2.8%
  • VEA2.8%
  • VO2.0%
  • AAPL1.8%
  • VTI1.7%
  • PSCT1.6%
  • EFV1.5%
  • Other31.9%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
16
MINTPIMCO ETF TR+77.3%
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR+81.1%
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II+69.7%
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDS+30.6%
+12 more
Trimmed
33
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS-27.4%
AAPLAPPLE INC-6.1%
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS-14.5%
IVVISHARES TR-9.7%
+29 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Narus Financial Partners LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Narus Financial Partners LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1698091). View Narus Financial Partners LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is WMT

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all