StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Patton Albertson Miller Group 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Patton Albertson Miller Group LLC
Performance
-2.59% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$994.43M
# of Holdings
219
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
49.45%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Patton Albertson Miller Group LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Patton Albertson Miller Group LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
6.02%261.9K$59.8M
-1.34%(-3.55K)
2025-Q3: 286.9K shares2025-Q4: 276.7K shares2026-Q1: 271.6K shares2026-Q2: 265.5K shares2026-Q3: 261.9K shares
$7.06(+2987.36%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
4.16%124.4K$41.4M
-6.84%(-9.13K)
2025-Q3: 143.2K shares2025-Q4: 134.8K shares2026-Q1: 134.5K shares2026-Q2: 133.5K shares2026-Q3: 124.4K shares
$107.60(+222.57%)
2026-09-30
DYNF
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST
3.65%524.8K$36.3M
+18.30%(+81.19K)
2025-Q3: 256.7K shares2025-Q4: 341.0K shares2026-Q1: 446.0K shares2026-Q2: 443.6K shares2026-Q3: 524.8K shares
$56.86(+21.20%)
2026-09-30
IVV
ISHARES TR
3.31%43.0K$32.9M
-0.79%(-344)
2025-Q3: 44.9K shares2025-Q4: 44.8K shares2026-Q1: 44.5K shares2026-Q2: 43.3K shares2026-Q3: 43.0K shares
$513.94(+50.45%)
2026-09-30
BAI
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST
3.29%693.5K$32.7M
+1.55%(+10.58K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 503.9K shares2026-Q1: 662.1K shares2026-Q2: 683.0K shares2026-Q3: 693.5K shares
$34.09(+24.83%)
2026-09-30
IYW
ISHARES TR
2.86%107.3K$28.4M
-0.45%(-483)
2025-Q3: 115.8K shares2025-Q4: 111.2K shares2026-Q1: 106.5K shares2026-Q2: 107.8K shares2026-Q3: 107.3K shares
$141.14(+81.56%)
2026-09-30
IVW
ISHARES TR
2.81%196.4K$27.9M
+7.77%(+14.15K)
2025-Q3: 153.3K shares2025-Q4: 161.6K shares2026-Q1: 167.0K shares2026-Q2: 182.2K shares2026-Q3: 196.4K shares
$100.29(+38.85%)
2026-09-30
ITOT
ISHARES TR
2.74%163.9K$27.3M
-1.11%(-1.84K)
2025-Q3: 187.0K shares2025-Q4: 181.3K shares2026-Q1: 169.1K shares2026-Q2: 165.7K shares2026-Q3: 163.9K shares
$57.13(+193.69%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
2.41%46.7K$23.9M
+1.02%(+469)
2025-Q3: 45.2K shares2025-Q4: 41.1K shares2026-Q1: 46.6K shares2026-Q2: 46.2K shares2026-Q3: 46.7K shares
$303.89(+74.84%)
2026-09-30
KLAC
KLA CORP
2.21%112.9K$22.0M
-3.17%(-3.70K)
2025-Q3: 138.2K shares2025-Q4: 131.8K shares2026-Q1: 125.7K shares2026-Q2: 116.6K shares2026-Q3: 112.9K shares
$30.60(+402.15%)
2026-09-30

About Patton Albertson Miller Group LLCโ€™s portfolio

Patton Albertson Miller Group LLC reports $994.43M in US-listed equity holdings across 219 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are NVDA (6.0%), AAPL (4.2%) and DYNF (3.6%). The top 20 holdings account for 49.45% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +115.96% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
NVDA โ€” 7.9% ($59.82M)AAPL โ€” 5.5% ($41.41M)DYNF โ€” 4.8% ($36.35M)IVV โ€” 4.4% ($32.91M)BAI โ€” 4.3% ($32.73M)IYW โ€” 3.8% ($28.44M)IVW โ€” 3.7% ($27.94M)ITOT โ€” 3.6% ($27.25M)MSFT โ€” 3.2% ($23.94M)KLAC โ€” 2.9% ($22.02M)Other โ€” 55.9% ($421.98M)
44%in top 10
  • NVDA7.9%
  • AAPL5.5%
  • DYNF4.8%
  • IVV4.4%
  • BAI4.3%
  • IYW3.8%
  • IVW3.7%
  • ITOT3.6%
  • MSFT3.2%
  • KLAC2.9%
  • Other55.9%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
25
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUST+18.3%
COROBLACKROCK ETF TRUST+24.9%
IVWISHARES TR+7.8%
KOCOCA COLA CO+14.1%
+21 more
Trimmed
24
AAPLAPPLE INC-6.8%
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDS-16.9%
GOOGALPHABET INC-12.9%
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION-1.3%
+20 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Patton Albertson Miller Group LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Patton Albertson Miller Group LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1511037). View Patton Albertson Miller Group LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is NVDA

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all