StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Paypay Securities 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Paypay Securities CORP
Performance
+379.01% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$2.90M
# of Holdings
322
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
47.38%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Paypay Securities CORP Holdings Map

Top 50 Paypay Securities CORP Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
SPXS
DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST
7.73%9.1K$224K
+87.14%(+4.21K)
2025-Q3: 1.2K shares2025-Q4: 3.0K shares2026-Q1: 1.4K shares2026-Q2: 4.8K shares2026-Q3: 9.1K shares
$33.53(-27.61%)
2026-09-30
SOXL
DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST
4.36%856$127K
+105.77%(+440)
2025-Q3: 3.0K shares2025-Q4: 3.8K shares2026-Q1: 2.6K shares2026-Q2: 416 shares2026-Q3: 856 shares
$119.03(-15.08%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
3.46%439$100K
-11.13%(-55)
2025-Q3: 255 shares2025-Q4: 529 shares2026-Q1: 419 shares2026-Q2: 494 shares2026-Q3: 439 shares
$126.34(+72.50%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
3.12%272$91K
-11.97%(-37)
2025-Q3: 240 shares2025-Q4: 365 shares2026-Q1: 295 shares2026-Q2: 309 shares2026-Q3: 272 shares
$211.40(+64.19%)
2026-09-30
SQQQ
PROSHARES TR
3.05%2.6K$88K
+13.38%(+303)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 1.4K shares2026-Q1: 979 shares2026-Q2: 2.3K shares2026-Q3: 2.6K shares
$73.91(-50.03%)
2026-09-30
SPXL
DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST
2.63%271$76K
-20.06%(-68)
2025-Q3: 1.3K shares2025-Q4: 394 shares2026-Q1: 500 shares2026-Q2: 339 shares2026-Q3: 271 shares
$164.33(+74.17%)
2026-09-30
TQQQ
PROSHARES TR
2.43%902$70K
-13.19%(-137)
2025-Q3: 786 shares2025-Q4: 1.3K shares2026-Q1: 1.9K shares2026-Q2: 1.0K shares2026-Q3: 902 shares
$42.12(+68.68%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
2.37%134$69K
-0.74%(-1)
2025-Q3: 141 shares2025-Q4: 173 shares2026-Q1: 137 shares2026-Q2: 135 shares2026-Q3: 134 shares
$387.82(+37.00%)
2026-09-30
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
2.28%192$66K
-1.54%(-3)
2025-Q3: 198 shares2025-Q4: 245 shares2026-Q1: 195 shares2026-Q2: 195 shares2026-Q3: 192 shares
$173.26(+85.02%)
2026-09-30
NVDD
DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST
2.18%2.2K$63K
+24.63%(+435)
2025-Q3: 1.7K shares2025-Q4: 2.1K shares2026-Q1: 1.5K shares2026-Q2: 1.8K shares2026-Q3: 2.2K shares
$47.67(-36.78%)
2026-09-30

About Paypay Securities CORPโ€™s portfolio

Paypay Securities CORP reports $2.90M in US-listed equity holdings across 322 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are SPXS (7.7%), SOXL (4.4%) and NVDA (3.5%). The top 20 holdings account for 47.38% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +987.61% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
SPXS โ€” 12.0% ($224.2K)SOXL โ€” 6.8% ($126.6K)NVDA โ€” 5.4% ($100.3K)AAPL โ€” 4.9% ($90.6K)SQQQ โ€” 4.7% ($88.4K)SPXL โ€” 4.1% ($76.2K)TQQQ โ€” 3.8% ($70.4K)MSFT โ€” 3.7% ($68.7K)GOOGL โ€” 3.5% ($66.1K)NVDD โ€” 3.4% ($63.3K)Other โ€” 47.7% ($888.2K)
52%in top 10
  • SPXS12.0%
  • SOXL6.8%
  • NVDA5.4%
  • AAPL4.9%
  • SQQQ4.7%
  • SPXL4.1%
  • TQQQ3.8%
  • MSFT3.7%
  • GOOGL3.5%
  • NVDD3.4%
  • Other47.7%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
32
SPXSDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST+87.1%
SOXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST+105.8%
INTUINTUIT+920.0%
NVDDDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST+24.6%
+28 more
Trimmed
15
MSFUDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST-64.1%
NVDUDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST-42.4%
SPXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST-20.1%
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION-11.1%
+11 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Paypay Securities CORP, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Paypay Securities CORPโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1908623). View Paypay Securities CORPโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

More institutional investors

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all