StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Persium Advisors 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Persium Advisors LLC
Performance
-0.15% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$190.98M
# of Holdings
70
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
81.18%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Persium Advisors LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Persium Advisors LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
SCHF
SCHWAB INTERNATIONAL EQUITY ETF
19.98%1.39M$38.2M
-0.09%(-1.24K)
2025-Q3: 1.36M shares2025-Q4: 1.39M shares2026-Q1: 1.37M shares2026-Q2: 1.39M shares2026-Q3: 1.39M shares
$19.82(+35.76%)
2026-09-30
PULS
PGIM ULTRA SHORT BOND ETF
16.01%618.1K$30.6Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 618.1K shares
$49.50(+0.13%)
2026-09-30
SCHG
SCHWAB US LARGE CAP GROWTH ETF
14.03%745.7K$26.8M
-5.74%(-45.43K)
2025-Q3: 787.7K shares2025-Q4: 786.5K shares2026-Q1: 811.2K shares2026-Q2: 791.1K shares2026-Q3: 745.7K shares
$27.13(+31.17%)
2026-09-30
SCHV
SCHWAB US LARGE CAP VALUE ETF
13.35%765.3K$25.5M
-4.55%(-36.52K)
2025-Q3: 821.7K shares2025-Q4: 845.2K shares2026-Q1: 828.6K shares2026-Q2: 801.8K shares2026-Q3: 765.3K shares
$26.62(+27.74%)
2026-09-30
HGER
HARBOR COMMODITY ALL-WEATHER STRATEGY ETF
5.92%320.8K$11.3Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 320.8K shares
$32.30(+12.88%)
2026-09-30
DELL
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL C
1.51%5.4K$2.9M
-24.00%(-1.69K)
2025-Q3: 7.4K shares2025-Q4: 7.5K shares2026-Q1: 7.7K shares2026-Q2: 7.1K shares2026-Q3: 5.4K shares
$116.37(+291.37%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
1.19%6.8K$2.3M
-19.41%(-1.65K)
2025-Q3: 6.7K shares2025-Q4: 6.3K shares2026-Q1: 6.2K shares2026-Q2: 8.5K shares2026-Q3: 6.8K shares
$240.51(+42.59%)
2026-09-30
HD
HOME DEPOT
0.93%6.2K$1.8M
+0.19%(+12)
2025-Q3: 6.4K shares2025-Q4: 6.3K shares2026-Q1: 6.2K shares2026-Q2: 6.2K shares2026-Q3: 6.2K shares
$396.94(-21.93%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT
0.89%3.3K$1.7M
+4.40%(+140)
2025-Q3: 2.3K shares2025-Q4: 2.5K shares2026-Q1: 3.2K shares2026-Q2: 3.2K shares2026-Q3: 3.3K shares
$429.26(+24.29%)
2026-09-30
PANW
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COM
0.75%3.6K$1.4M
-26.67%(-1.30K)
2025-Q3: 3.4K shares2025-Q4: 3.6K shares2026-Q1: 4.7K shares2026-Q2: 4.9K shares2026-Q3: 3.6K shares
$181.10(+91.58%)
2026-09-30

About Persium Advisors LLCโ€™s portfolio

Persium Advisors LLC reports $190.98M in US-listed equity holdings across 70 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are SCHF (20.0%), PULS (16.0%) and SCHG (14.0%). The top 20 holdings account for 81.18% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +31.65% cumulatively over 7 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
SCHF โ€” 20.8% ($38.16M)PULS โ€” 16.7% ($30.57M)SCHG โ€” 14.6% ($26.79M)SCHV โ€” 13.9% ($25.49M)HGER โ€” 6.2% ($11.31M)DELL โ€” 1.6% ($2.89M)AAPL โ€” 1.2% ($2.28M)HD โ€” 1.0% ($1.77M)MSFT โ€” 0.9% ($1.70M)PANW โ€” 0.8% ($1.42M)Other โ€” 22.3% ($40.77M)
78%in top 10
  • SCHF20.8%
  • PULS16.7%
  • SCHG14.6%
  • SCHV13.9%
  • HGER6.2%
  • DELL1.6%
  • AAPL1.2%
  • HD1.0%
  • MSFT0.9%
  • PANW0.8%
  • Other22.3%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
4
PULSPGIM ULTRA SHORT BOND ETF16.0%
HGERHARBOR COMMODITY ALL-WEATHER STRATEGY ETF5.9%
BUXXSTRIVE ENHANCED INCOME SHORT MATURITY ETF0.5%
NVDLGRANITESHARES 2X LONG NVDA DAILY ETF0.4%
Added to
34
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP+35.5%
WMTWALMART INC COM+15.0%
TAT&T INC COM+12.7%
IBMINTL BUSINESS MACHINES+12.9%
+30 more
Trimmed
10
SCHGSCHWAB US LARGE CAP GROWTH ETF-5.7%
SCHVSCHWAB US LARGE CAP VALUE ETF-4.6%
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL C-24.0%
AAPLAPPLE INC-19.4%
+6 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Persium Advisors LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Persium Advisors LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2033683). View Persium Advisors LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is SCHF

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all