StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Pines Wealth Management 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Pines Wealth Management LLC
Performance
+2.95% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$351.85M
# of Holdings
220
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
48.63%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Pines Wealth Management LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Pines Wealth Management LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
VGUS
VANGUARD INSTL INDEX FD
6.19%287.5K$21.7M
+6.78%(+18.26K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 174.0K shares2026-Q2: 269.3K shares2026-Q3: 287.5K shares
$75.60(-0.02%)
2026-09-30
IVV
ISHARES TR
5.89%27.0K$20.7M
-0.55%(-148)
2025-Q3: 31.6K shares2025-Q4: 32.0K shares2026-Q1: 27.0K shares2026-Q2: 27.1K shares2026-Q3: 27.0K shares
$580.85(+33.39%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
4.08%62.8K$14.3M
-0.57%(-361)
2025-Q3: 66.6K shares2025-Q4: 65.1K shares2026-Q1: 63.8K shares2026-Q2: 63.1K shares2026-Q3: 62.8K shares
$128.78(+71.22%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
3.67%38.6K$12.9M
-3.97%(-1.60K)
2025-Q3: 38.5K shares2025-Q4: 38.6K shares2026-Q1: 40.0K shares2026-Q2: 40.2K shares2026-Q3: 38.6K shares
$232.62(+47.65%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
3.26%22.3K$11.5M
+0.89%(+196)
2025-Q3: 21.9K shares2025-Q4: 21.8K shares2026-Q1: 22.3K shares2026-Q2: 22.1K shares2026-Q3: 22.3K shares
$425.34(+24.85%)
2026-09-30
BSV
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS
3.18%146.3K$11.2M
-1.12%(-1.66K)
2025-Q3: 83.5K shares2025-Q4: 86.0K shares2026-Q1: 146.1K shares2026-Q2: 147.9K shares2026-Q3: 146.3K shares
$78.37(-2.42%)
2026-09-30
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
2.72%38.4K$9.6M
-1.93%(-754)
2025-Q3: 37.6K shares2025-Q4: 37.6K shares2026-Q1: 38.2K shares2026-Q2: 39.1K shares2026-Q3: 38.4K shares
$203.76(+28.33%)
2026-09-30
MUB
ISHARES TR
2.31%80.1K$8.1M
+5.03%(+3.84K)
2025-Q3: 74.9K shares2025-Q4: 76.4K shares2026-Q1: 73.0K shares2026-Q2: 76.3K shares2026-Q3: 80.1K shares
$107.12(-4.57%)
2026-09-30
AVGO
BROADCOM INC
2.21%22.1K$7.8M
+0.29%(+64)
2025-Q3: 22.8K shares2025-Q4: 22.7K shares2026-Q1: 22.8K shares2026-Q2: 22.1K shares2026-Q3: 22.1K shares
$204.66(+64.08%)
2026-09-30
SPY
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T
1.71%7.9K$6.0M
-1.27%(-101)
2025-Q3: 7.9K shares2025-Q4: 7.9K shares2026-Q1: 8.1K shares2026-Q2: 8.0K shares2026-Q3: 7.9K shares
$584.61(+31.99%)
2026-09-30

About Pines Wealth Management LLCโ€™s portfolio

Pines Wealth Management LLC reports $351.85M in US-listed equity holdings across 220 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are VGUS (6.2%), IVV (5.9%) and NVDA (4.1%). The top 20 holdings account for 48.63% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +26.99% cumulatively over 7 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
VGUS โ€” 9.1% ($21.74M)IVV โ€” 8.7% ($20.66M)NVDA โ€” 6.0% ($14.33M)AAPL โ€” 5.4% ($12.87M)MSFT โ€” 4.8% ($11.45M)BSV โ€” 4.7% ($11.18M)AMZN โ€” 4.0% ($9.56M)MUB โ€” 3.4% ($8.10M)AVGO โ€” 3.3% ($7.77M)SPY โ€” 2.5% ($5.99M)Other โ€” 48.1% ($114.56M)
52%in top 10
  • VGUS9.1%
  • IVV8.7%
  • NVDA6.0%
  • AAPL5.4%
  • MSFT4.8%
  • BSV4.7%
  • AMZN4.0%
  • MUB3.4%
  • AVGO3.3%
  • SPY2.5%
  • Other48.1%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
20
VGUSVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FD+6.8%
MUBISHARES TR+5.0%
GOOGLALPHABET INC+5.2%
IUSBISHARES TR+5.2%
+16 more
Trimmed
30
AAPLAPPLE INC-4.0%
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR-17.2%
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO-3.8%
CGUSCAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ET-8.1%
+26 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Pines Wealth Management LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Pines Wealth Management LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2037426). View Pines Wealth Management LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

More institutional investors

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all