StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Pko BP Bankowy Universal Pension Society JSC 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Pko Bp Bankowy Universal Pension Society Jsc
Performance
-1.89% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$339.79M
# of Holdings
13
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
99.99%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Pko Bp Bankowy Universal Pension Society Jsc Holdings Map

Top 13 Pko Bp Bankowy Universal Pension Society Jsc Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
MU
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC
45.45%145.0K$154.4M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 233.8K shares2025-Q4: 214.8K shares2026-Q1: 176.8K shares2026-Q2: 145.0K shares2026-Q3: 145.0K shares
$113.18(+699.53%)
2026-09-30
DELL
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC
9.43%59.6K$32.0M
-14.38%(-10.00K)
2025-Q3: 97.6K shares2025-Q4: 97.6K shares2026-Q1: 97.6K shares2026-Q2: 69.6K shares2026-Q3: 59.6K shares
$105.02(+333.67%)
2026-09-30
FCX
FREEPORT MCMORAN INC
9.08%440.6K$30.8M
-16.51%(-87.13K)
2025-Q3: 527.8K shares2025-Q4: 527.8K shares2026-Q1: 527.8K shares2026-Q2: 527.8K shares2026-Q3: 440.6K shares
$43.34(+60.93%)
2026-09-30
UBER
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC
8.36%414.6K$28.4M
+0.73%(+3.00K)
2025-Q3: 360.6K shares2025-Q4: 364.6K shares2026-Q1: 391.6K shares2026-Q2: 411.6K shares2026-Q3: 414.6K shares
$68.98(+1.42%)
2026-09-30
NBIX
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC
7.13%170.8K$24.2M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 138.8K shares2025-Q4: 138.8K shares2026-Q1: 138.8K shares2026-Q2: 170.8K shares2026-Q3: 170.8K shares
$129.99(+5.38%)
2026-09-30
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
6.6%90.0K$22.4M
-1.37%(-1.25K)
2025-Q3: 91.3K shares2025-Q4: 91.3K shares2026-Q1: 91.3K shares2026-Q2: 91.3K shares2026-Q3: 90.0K shares
$202.86(+29.37%)
2026-09-30
BG
BUNGE GLOBAL SA
2.77%88.1K$9.4Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 88.1K shares
$106.84(-3.49%)
2026-09-30
DVN
DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW
2.4%177.5K$8.2M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 177.5K shares2025-Q4: 177.5K shares2026-Q1: 177.5K shares2026-Q2: 177.5K shares2026-Q3: 177.5K shares
$35.92(+41.74%)
2026-09-30
CRM
SALESFORCE INC
2.34%34.7K$8.0M
-3.61%(-1.30K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 30.0K shares2026-Q2: 36.0K shares2026-Q3: 34.7K shares
$216.63(+11.92%)
2026-09-30
PUMP
PROPETRO HLDG CORP
2.08%800.1K$7.1M
-8.08%(-70.34K)
2025-Q3: 256.0K shares2025-Q4: 683.0K shares2026-Q1: 862.5K shares2026-Q2: 870.5K shares2026-Q3: 800.1K shares
$8.72(-10.50%)
2026-09-30

About Pko Bp Bankowy Universal Pension Society Jscโ€™s portfolio

Pko Bp Bankowy Universal Pension Society Jsc reports $339.79M in US-listed equity holdings across 13 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are MU (45.5%), DELL (9.4%) and FCX (9.1%). The top 20 holdings account for 99.99% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +206.21% cumulatively over 7 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
MU โ€” 45.5% ($154.44M)DELL โ€” 9.4% ($32.04M)FCX โ€” 9.1% ($30.84M)UBER โ€” 8.4% ($28.40M)NBIX โ€” 7.1% ($24.23M)AMZN โ€” 6.6% ($22.42M)BG โ€” 2.8% ($9.42M)DVN โ€” 2.4% ($8.17M)CRM โ€” 2.3% ($7.97M)PUMP โ€” 2.1% ($7.07M)Other โ€” 4.4% ($14.78M)
96%in top 10
  • MU45.5%
  • DELL9.4%
  • FCX9.1%
  • UBER8.4%
  • NBIX7.1%
  • AMZN6.6%
  • BG2.8%
  • DVN2.4%
  • CRM2.3%
  • PUMP2.1%
  • Other4.4%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
1
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SA2.8%
Added to
1
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC+0.7%
Trimmed
6
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC-16.5%
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC-14.4%
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORP-8.1%
AMZNAMAZON COM INC-1.4%
+2 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Pko Bp Bankowy Universal Pension Society Jsc, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Pko Bp Bankowy Universal Pension Society Jscโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2055875). View Pko Bp Bankowy Universal Pension Society Jscโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is MU

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all