StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Reflection Asset Management 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Reflection Asset Management
Performance
+5.02% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$241.00M
# of Holdings
154
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
56.51%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Reflection Asset Management Holdings Map

Top 50 Reflection Asset Management Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
7.85%82.9K$18.9M
+15.67%(+11.22K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 42.7K shares2026-Q1: 65.6K shares2026-Q2: 71.6K shares2026-Q3: 82.9K shares
$188.33(+15.72%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
7.79%56.4K$18.8M
+0.04%(+24)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 27.6K shares2026-Q1: 54.0K shares2026-Q2: 56.3K shares2026-Q3: 56.4K shares
$263.26(+31.85%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
4.91%23.1K$11.8M
+3.12%(+699)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 14.5K shares2026-Q1: 19.7K shares2026-Q2: 22.4K shares2026-Q3: 23.1K shares
$466.66(+13.86%)
2026-09-30
QQQ
INVESCO QQQ TR
3.44%11.2K$8.3M
+25.11%(+2.25K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 8.5K shares2026-Q1: 8.9K shares2026-Q2: 8.9K shares2026-Q3: 11.2K shares
$633.32(+13.88%)
2026-09-30
META
META PLATFORMS INC
3.36%11.2K$8.1M
+22.85%(+2.07K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 6.4K shares2026-Q1: 6.3K shares2026-Q2: 9.1K shares2026-Q3: 11.2K shares
$650.53(-4.66%)
2026-09-30
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
2.86%27.7K$6.9M
+17.96%(+4.21K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 12.3K shares2026-Q1: 22.3K shares2026-Q2: 23.5K shares2026-Q3: 27.7K shares
$225.75(+12.11%)
2026-09-30
GOOG
ALPHABET INC
2.74%19.4K$6.6M
+11.47%(+1.99K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 7.8K shares2026-Q1: 18.0K shares2026-Q2: 17.4K shares2026-Q3: 19.4K shares
$296.70(+6.79%)
2026-09-30
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
2.72%19.1K$6.6M
+10.44%(+1.80K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 9.5K shares2026-Q1: 10.5K shares2026-Q2: 17.3K shares2026-Q3: 19.1K shares
$299.34(+7.10%)
2026-09-30
DELL
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC
2.53%11.3K$6.1M
-0.07%(-8)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 541 shares2026-Q1: 11.4K shares2026-Q2: 11.4K shares2026-Q3: 11.3K shares
$144.47(+247.44%)
2026-09-30
IVV
ISHARES TR
2.46%7.8K$5.9M
+1.53%(+117)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 6.7K shares2026-Q1: 7.6K shares2026-Q2: 7.6K shares2026-Q3: 7.8K shares
$677.44(+14.14%)
2026-09-30

About Reflection Asset Managementโ€™s portfolio

Reflection Asset Management reports $241.00M in US-listed equity holdings across 154 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are NVDA (7.8%), AAPL (7.8%) and MSFT (4.9%). The top 20 holdings account for 56.51% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +23.49% cumulatively over 3 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
NVDA โ€” 10.0% ($18.92M)AAPL โ€” 9.9% ($18.77M)MSFT โ€” 6.2% ($11.83M)QQQ โ€” 4.4% ($8.28M)META โ€” 4.3% ($8.09M)AMZN โ€” 3.6% ($6.90M)GOOG โ€” 3.5% ($6.60M)GOOGL โ€” 3.4% ($6.56M)DELL โ€” 3.2% ($6.10M)IVV โ€” 3.1% ($5.94M)Other โ€” 48.4% ($92.09M)
52%in top 10
  • NVDA10.0%
  • AAPL9.9%
  • MSFT6.2%
  • QQQ4.4%
  • META4.3%
  • AMZN3.6%
  • GOOG3.5%
  • GOOGL3.4%
  • DELL3.2%
  • IVV3.1%
  • Other48.4%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
37
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION+15.7%
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC+47.1%
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR+25.1%
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC+22.9%
+33 more
Trimmed
9
XYLXYLEM INC-43.5%
NDSNNORDSON CORP-13.6%
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC-8.4%
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC-12.1%
+5 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Reflection Asset Management, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Reflection Asset Managementโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2108398). View Reflection Asset Managementโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

More 13F analyses

View all