StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Regent Peak Wealth Advisors 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Regent Peak Wealth Advisors LLC
Performance
+3.33% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$577.13M
# of Holdings
231
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
72.63%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Regent Peak Wealth Advisors LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Regent Peak Wealth Advisors LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
VTI
VANGUARD MORNINGSTAR TOTAL STOCK MARKET ETF
16.59%255.8K$95.7M
+3.92%(+9.65K)
2025-Q3: 255.7K shares2025-Q4: 255.6K shares2026-Q1: 244.4K shares2026-Q2: 246.2K shares2026-Q3: 255.8K shares
$212.99(+76.32%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC COM
6.22%107.8K$35.9M
-0.36%(-394)
2025-Q3: 109.3K shares2025-Q4: 109.4K shares2026-Q1: 107.9K shares2026-Q2: 108.2K shares2026-Q3: 107.8K shares
$80.69(+325.01%)
2026-09-30
IEFA
ISHARES CORE MSCI EAFE ETF
5.72%340.7K$33.0M
+5.56%(+17.93K)
2025-Q3: 448.7K shares2025-Q4: 446.2K shares2026-Q1: 317.8K shares2026-Q2: 322.7K shares2026-Q3: 340.7K shares
$73.12(+31.24%)
2026-09-30
DGRO
ISHARES CORE DIVIDEND GROWTH ETF
4.59%351.2K$26.5M
+4.99%(+16.68K)
2025-Q3: 355.5K shares2025-Q4: 355.1K shares2026-Q1: 329.0K shares2026-Q2: 334.5K shares2026-Q3: 351.2K shares
$54.81(+43.19%)
2026-09-30
SDY
STATE STREET SPDR S&P DIVIDEND ETF
4.14%163.3K$23.9M
+6.34%(+9.74K)
2025-Q3: 98.3K shares2025-Q4: 95.9K shares2026-Q1: 152.1K shares2026-Q2: 153.6K shares2026-Q3: 163.3K shares
$131.95(+16.79%)
2026-09-30
VUG
VANGUARD MORNINGSTAR GROWTH ETF
4.11%263.0K$23.7M
-0.27%(-711)
2025-Q3: 276.1K shares2025-Q4: 275.1K shares2026-Q1: 266.4K shares2026-Q2: 263.7K shares2026-Q3: 263.0K shares
$32.43(+173.87%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION COM
3.66%92.5K$21.1M
+2.08%(+1.89K)
2025-Q3: 88.1K shares2025-Q4: 86.4K shares2026-Q1: 88.6K shares2026-Q2: 90.6K shares2026-Q3: 92.5K shares
$41.82(+419.16%)
2026-09-30
IWF
ISHARES RUSSELL 1000 GROWTH ETF
3.24%149.1K$18.7M
+3.33%(+4.80K)
2025-Q3: 160.3K shares2025-Q4: 158.4K shares2026-Q1: 143.9K shares2026-Q2: 144.3K shares2026-Q3: 149.1K shares
$61.00(+101.00%)
2026-09-30
IEMG
ISHARES CORE MSCI EMERGING MARKETS ETF
3.07%218.6K$17.7M
+8.37%(+16.89K)
2025-Q3: 5.2K shares2025-Q4: 5.2K shares2026-Q1: 193.6K shares2026-Q2: 201.7K shares2026-Q3: 218.6K shares
$69.41(+11.42%)
2026-09-30
TSLA
TESLA INC COM
2.93%47.6K$16.9M
+25.93%(+9.80K)
2025-Q3: 36.8K shares2025-Q4: 37.2K shares2026-Q1: 37.5K shares2026-Q2: 37.8K shares2026-Q3: 47.6K shares
$246.34(+49.41%)
2026-09-30

About Regent Peak Wealth Advisors LLCโ€™s portfolio

Regent Peak Wealth Advisors LLC reports $577.13M in US-listed equity holdings across 231 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are VTI (16.6%), AAPL (6.2%) and IEFA (5.7%). The top 20 holdings account for 72.63% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +34.98% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
VTI โ€” 19.5% ($95.74M)AAPL โ€” 7.3% ($35.89M)IEFA โ€” 6.7% ($33.00M)DGRO โ€” 5.4% ($26.48M)SDY โ€” 4.9% ($23.92M)VUG โ€” 4.8% ($23.70M)NVDA โ€” 4.3% ($21.13M)IWF โ€” 3.8% ($18.68M)IEMG โ€” 3.6% ($17.74M)TSLA โ€” 3.4% ($16.89M)Other โ€” 36.1% ($177.26M)
64%in top 10
  • VTI19.5%
  • AAPL7.3%
  • IEFA6.7%
  • DGRO5.4%
  • SDY4.9%
  • VUG4.8%
  • NVDA4.3%
  • IWF3.8%
  • IEMG3.6%
  • TSLA3.4%
  • Other36.1%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
1
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION COM0.3%
Added to
26
VTIVANGUARD MORNINGSTAR TOTAL STOCK MARKET ETF+3.9%
TSLATESLA INC COM+25.9%
IEFAISHARES CORE MSCI EAFE ETF+5.6%
CMICUMMINS INC COM+749.9%
+22 more
Trimmed
22
BRK.BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEW-39.9%
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS A-8.0%
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP COM-41.4%
SPYSTATE STREET SPDR S&P 500 ETF-5.6%
+18 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Regent Peak Wealth Advisors LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Regent Peak Wealth Advisors LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1803329). View Regent Peak Wealth Advisors LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is VTI

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all