StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Revolve Wealth Partners 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Revolve Wealth Partners LLC
Performance
+0.26% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$958.79M
# of Holdings
315
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
63.51%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Revolve Wealth Partners LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Revolve Wealth Partners LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
VTI
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
14.5%369.8K$138.4M
+2.19%(+7.94K)
2025-Q3: 391.0K shares2025-Q4: 386.3K shares2026-Q1: 355.9K shares2026-Q2: 361.8K shares2026-Q3: 369.8K shares
$214.03(+74.47%)
2026-09-30
IEFA
ISHARES TR
5.53%545.4K$52.8M
+2.41%(+12.81K)
2025-Q3: 580.8K shares2025-Q4: 583.3K shares2026-Q1: 522.5K shares2026-Q2: 532.6K shares2026-Q3: 545.4K shares
$71.71(+33.36%)
2026-09-30
IVAL
EA SERIES TRUST
4.98%1.32M$47.5M
+3.84%(+48.76K)
2025-Q3: 1.40M shares2025-Q4: 1.39M shares2026-Q1: 1.24M shares2026-Q2: 1.27M shares2026-Q3: 1.32M shares
$25.90(+41.29%)
2026-09-30
ITAN
EA SERIES TRUST
3.44%752.6K$32.8M
+0.70%(+5.23K)
2025-Q3: 799.8K shares2025-Q4: 792.8K shares2026-Q1: 731.9K shares2026-Q2: 747.4K shares2026-Q3: 752.6K shares
$23.94(+88.92%)
2026-09-30
SCHF
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
3.34%1.16M$31.9M
+7.77%(+83.57K)
2025-Q3: 1.03M shares2025-Q4: 1.05M shares2026-Q1: 1.05M shares2026-Q2: 1.08M shares2026-Q3: 1.16M shares
$19.90(+34.68%)
2026-09-30
SYLD
CAMBRIA ETF TR
3.2%379.4K$30.6M
+1.41%(+5.26K)
2025-Q3: 381.9K shares2025-Q4: 387.0K shares2026-Q1: 364.2K shares2026-Q2: 374.2K shares2026-Q3: 379.4K shares
$62.37(+36.51%)
2026-09-30
QMOM
EA SERIES TRUST
3.19%422.7K$30.5M
+2.70%(+11.11K)
2025-Q3: 424.4K shares2025-Q4: 428.3K shares2026-Q1: 405.5K shares2026-Q2: 411.6K shares2026-Q3: 422.7K shares
$49.24(+44.70%)
2026-09-30
HYD
VANECK ETF TRUST
2.53%502.7K$24.1M
+67.68%(+202.91K)
2025-Q3: 320.6K shares2025-Q4: 301.2K shares2026-Q1: 295.3K shares2026-Q2: 299.8K shares2026-Q3: 502.7K shares
$51.97(-5.23%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
2.4%68.7K$22.9M
-3.74%(-2.67K)
2025-Q3: 74.8K shares2025-Q4: 70.9K shares2026-Q1: 67.9K shares2026-Q2: 71.4K shares2026-Q3: 68.7K shares
$182.54(+89.99%)
2026-09-30
IQDG
WISDOMTREE TR
2.21%494.9K$21.1M
+8.99%(+40.82K)
2025-Q3: 459.5K shares2025-Q4: 467.0K shares2026-Q1: 432.8K shares2026-Q2: 454.1K shares2026-Q3: 494.9K shares
$35.71(+16.98%)
2026-09-30

About Revolve Wealth Partners LLCโ€™s portfolio

Revolve Wealth Partners LLC reports $958.79M in US-listed equity holdings across 315 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are VTI (14.5%), IEFA (5.5%) and IVAL (5.0%). The top 20 holdings account for 63.51% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +49.10% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
VTI โ€” 17.8% ($138.39M)IEFA โ€” 6.8% ($52.84M)IVAL โ€” 6.1% ($47.52M)ITAN โ€” 4.2% ($32.80M)SCHF โ€” 4.1% ($31.86M)SYLD โ€” 3.9% ($30.58M)QMOM โ€” 3.9% ($30.48M)HYD โ€” 3.1% ($24.15M)AAPL โ€” 3.0% ($22.89M)IQDG โ€” 2.7% ($21.06M)Other โ€” 44.2% ($342.81M)
56%in top 10
  • VTI17.8%
  • IEFA6.8%
  • IVAL6.1%
  • ITAN4.2%
  • SCHF4.1%
  • SYLD3.9%
  • QMOM3.9%
  • HYD3.1%
  • AAPL3.0%
  • IQDG2.7%
  • Other44.2%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
29
HYDVANECK ETF TRUST+67.7%
MUBISHARES TR+52.1%
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDS+2.2%
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR+7.8%
+25 more
Trimmed
19
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUST-25.7%
TFISPDR SERIES TRUST-29.9%
TBILRBB FD INC-23.5%
AAPLAPPLE INC-3.7%
+15 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Revolve Wealth Partners LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Revolve Wealth Partners LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1808992). View Revolve Wealth Partners LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is VTI

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all