StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

River's Edge Wealth Management 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
River's Edge Wealth Management LLC
Performance
-2.16% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$119.27M
# of Holdings
49
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
88.96%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

River's Edge Wealth Management LLC Holdings Map

Top 49 River's Edge Wealth Management LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
SCHM
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
11.76%410.4K$14.0M
+4.64%(+18.19K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 372.5K shares2026-Q1: 379.8K shares2026-Q2: 392.2K shares2026-Q3: 410.4K shares
$30.22(+13.03%)
2026-09-30
VOO
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
11.34%19.3K$13.5M
+2.37%(+446)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 15.9K shares2026-Q1: 18.2K shares2026-Q2: 18.8K shares2026-Q3: 19.3K shares
$621.05(+13.45%)
2026-09-30
QUAL
ISHARES TR
9.9%52.5K$11.8M
+2.17%(+1.11K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 49.0K shares2026-Q1: 49.9K shares2026-Q2: 51.4K shares2026-Q3: 52.5K shares
$197.23(+14.19%)
2026-09-30
VIG
VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS
9.75%48.1K$11.6M
+3.15%(+1.47K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 48.4K shares2026-Q1: 44.7K shares2026-Q2: 46.6K shares2026-Q3: 48.1K shares
$218.54(+10.29%)
2026-09-30
IEFA
ISHARES TR
7.34%90.6K$8.7M
+4.24%(+3.68K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 80.3K shares2026-Q1: 81.9K shares2026-Q2: 87.0K shares2026-Q3: 90.6K shares
$88.96(+7.87%)
2026-09-30
IGRO
ISHARES TR
6.04%79.3K$7.2M
+1.77%(+1.38K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 73.9K shares2026-Q1: 74.5K shares2026-Q2: 77.9K shares2026-Q3: 79.3K shares
$81.51(+10.86%)
2026-09-30
IEMG
ISHARES INC
5.02%78.0K$6.0M
+25.72%(+15.96K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 59.6K shares2026-Q1: 60.4K shares2026-Q2: 62.0K shares2026-Q3: 78.0K shares
$69.92(+10.61%)
2026-09-30
AGG
ISHARES TR
4.76%59.5K$5.7M
-6.33%(-4.02K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 58.9K shares2026-Q1: 60.9K shares2026-Q2: 63.5K shares2026-Q3: 59.5K shares
$100.01(-4.90%)
2026-09-30
VTWO
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS
4.37%47.7K$5.2M
+3.97%(+1.82K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 42.7K shares2026-Q1: 44.2K shares2026-Q2: 45.9K shares2026-Q3: 47.7K shares
$99.78(+9.84%)
2026-09-30
RSP
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T
3.9%21.7K$4.7M
+3.73%(+781)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 19.3K shares2026-Q1: 20.0K shares2026-Q2: 21.0K shares2026-Q3: 21.7K shares
$191.80(+11.26%)
2026-09-30

About River's Edge Wealth Management LLCโ€™s portfolio

River's Edge Wealth Management LLC reports $119.27M in US-listed equity holdings across 49 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are SCHM (11.8%), VOO (11.3%) and QUAL (9.9%). The top 20 holdings account for 88.96% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +8.97% cumulatively over 3 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
SCHM โ€” 11.8% ($14.02M)VOO โ€” 11.3% ($13.52M)QUAL โ€” 9.9% ($11.81M)VIG โ€” 9.8% ($11.63M)IEFA โ€” 7.3% ($8.75M)IGRO โ€” 6.0% ($7.21M)IEMG โ€” 5.0% ($5.99M)AGG โ€” 4.8% ($5.68M)VTWO โ€” 4.4% ($5.21M)RSP โ€” 3.9% ($4.65M)Other โ€” 25.8% ($30.80M)
74%in top 10
  • SCHM11.8%
  • VOO11.3%
  • QUAL9.9%
  • VIG9.8%
  • IEFA7.3%
  • IGRO6.0%
  • IEMG5.0%
  • AGG4.8%
  • VTWO4.4%
  • RSP3.9%
  • Other25.8%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
6
SPSBSPDR SERIES TRUST0.4%
USHYISHARES TR0.4%
HYDVANECK ETF TRUST0.3%
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC0.2%
+2 opened
Added to
24
IEMGISHARES INC+25.7%
IBDVISHARES TR+257.1%
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR+4.6%
IUSBISHARES TR+98.8%
+20 more
Trimmed
18
AGGISHARES TR-6.3%
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDS-16.6%
NUEMNUSHARES ETF TR-11.9%
IJHISHARES TR-1.6%
+14 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track River's Edge Wealth Management LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from River's Edge Wealth Management LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2109861). View River's Edge Wealth Management LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is SCHM

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all