StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Riversedge Advisors 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Riversedge Advisors LLC
Performance
+0.80% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$813.03M
# of Holdings
367
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
67.07%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Riversedge Advisors LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Riversedge Advisors LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
VTV
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
10.69%398.6K$86.1M
+0.52%(+2.08K)
2025-Q3: 55.0K shares2025-Q4: 55.9K shares2026-Q1: 375.0K shares2026-Q2: 396.5K shares2026-Q3: 398.6K shares
$188.97(+17.59%)
2026-09-30
VUG
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
8.41%751.9K$67.8M
+299.79%(+563.81K)
2025-Q3: 179.4K shares2025-Q4: 179.2K shares2026-Q1: 184.8K shares2026-Q2: 188.1K shares2026-Q3: 751.9K shares
$79.12(+12.25%)
2026-09-30
IDEV
ISHARES TR
6.89%620.9K$55.6M
-6.16%(-40.77K)
2025-Q3: 637.2K shares2025-Q4: 679.7K shares2026-Q1: 628.5K shares2026-Q2: 661.7K shares2026-Q3: 620.9K shares
$69.84(+27.43%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
6.28%151.9K$50.6M
-1.21%(-1.85K)
2025-Q3: 92.2K shares2025-Q4: 94.3K shares2026-Q1: 92.5K shares2026-Q2: 153.8K shares2026-Q3: 151.9K shares
$208.05(+64.83%)
2026-09-30
SPYG
SPDR SERIES TRUST
4.86%318.1K$39.1M
-1.62%(-5.23K)
2025-Q3: 346.5K shares2025-Q4: 341.2K shares2026-Q1: 330.3K shares2026-Q2: 323.3K shares2026-Q3: 318.1K shares
$45.41(+167.21%)
2026-09-30
BND
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS
4.44%510.2K$35.8M
-10.05%(-57.03K)
2025-Q3: 602.8K shares2025-Q4: 669.9K shares2026-Q1: 554.6K shares2026-Q2: 567.3K shares2026-Q3: 510.2K shares
$73.00(-3.29%)
2026-09-30
SCHF
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
3.68%1.08M$29.6M
-1.04%(-11.38K)
2025-Q3: 1.11M shares2025-Q4: 1.11M shares2026-Q1: 1.09M shares2026-Q2: 1.09M shares2026-Q3: 1.08M shares
$16.17(+66.44%)
2026-09-30
SPYV
SPDR SERIES TRUST
3.46%455.9K$27.9M
+0.08%(+377)
2025-Q3: 481.9K shares2025-Q4: 465.7K shares2026-Q1: 458.4K shares2026-Q2: 455.5K shares2026-Q3: 455.9K shares
$33.48(+88.17%)
2026-09-30
VEA
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS
2.35%268.5K$19.0M
-0.16%(-418)
2025-Q3: 283.7K shares2025-Q4: 273.1K shares2026-Q1: 272.4K shares2026-Q2: 268.9K shares2026-Q3: 268.5K shares
$42.64(+62.67%)
2026-09-30
VTEB
VANGUARD MUN BD FDS
2.1%358.0K$17.0M
+2.15%(+7.54K)
2025-Q3: 321.7K shares2025-Q4: 324.0K shares2026-Q1: 330.1K shares2026-Q2: 350.4K shares2026-Q3: 358.0K shares
$51.39(-6.57%)
2026-09-30

About Riversedge Advisors LLCโ€™s portfolio

Riversedge Advisors LLC reports $813.03M in US-listed equity holdings across 367 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are VTV (10.7%), VUG (8.4%) and IDEV (6.9%). The top 20 holdings account for 67.07% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +50.10% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
VTV โ€” 13.1% ($86.14M)VUG โ€” 10.3% ($67.75M)IDEV โ€” 8.4% ($55.56M)AAPL โ€” 7.7% ($50.59M)SPYG โ€” 5.9% ($39.15M)BND โ€” 5.4% ($35.79M)SCHF โ€” 4.5% ($29.64M)SPYV โ€” 4.2% ($27.87M)VEA โ€” 2.9% ($18.96M)VTEB โ€” 2.6% ($16.95M)Other โ€” 35.1% ($231.62M)
65%in top 10
  • VTV13.1%
  • VUG10.3%
  • IDEV8.4%
  • AAPL7.7%
  • SPYG5.9%
  • BND5.4%
  • SCHF4.5%
  • SPYV4.2%
  • VEA2.9%
  • VTEB2.6%
  • Other35.1%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
3
IMTMISHARES TR0.9%
BKGIBNY MELLON ETF TRUST0.8%
NODEVANECK FDS0.3%
Added to
25
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDS+299.8%
IEMGISHARES INC+2840.5%
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F+30.1%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP+19.3%
+21 more
Trimmed
22
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F-39.8%
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS-10.1%
IDEVISHARES TR-6.2%
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUST-1.6%
+18 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Riversedge Advisors LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Riversedge Advisors LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1787663). View Riversedge Advisors LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is VTV

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all